Sell anything buy anything

OUKITEL C15 Pro 4G LTE Smartphone 2G +16GB 3200Mah 6.088 HD Mobile Phone 8.0MP Camera Android 9.0 Cell Phone

(4 customer reviews)

$85.9999

Estimated shipping to Nigeria:
Get 10$ Off your Total Order Now! Make An Order Now Before This Offer Ends!
Promotions
10$ OFF
100$ OFF
80$ OFF
60$ OFF
40$ OFF
20$ OFF
5$ OFF
10$ OFF
Minimum spend 50$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
100$ OFF
Minimum spend 1376$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
80$ OFF
Minimum spend 744$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
60$ OFF
Minimum spend 620$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
40$ OFF
Minimum spend 372$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
20$ OFF
Minimum spend 74$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
5$ OFF
Minimum spend 15$ Maximum spend $
Never expire

4 reviews for OUKITEL C15 Pro 4G LTE Smartphone 2G +16GB 3200Mah 6.088 HD Mobile Phone 8.0MP Camera Android 9.0 Cell Phone

  1. NG

    N***l

    unfortunately order did not come,a very interactive seller,I will order again sure will be lucky next time

    Helpful?
    0 0
  2. RU

    N***m

    The track gave on the same day, 3 days sent and 21 drove to the center of the Russian Federation.
    Amazing, but I had a version with 3 GB of operational and 32 GB of constant! Operative somehow downloaded to 2 with a small GB, normally. The permanent is only 45% full.
    Of the shortcomings I want to note a quiet speaker, which could not be defeated even through the engineering menu. Another battery is weak, the night from 0 to 100% poured there only 2900 mAh. Charges with a current of about 1A reducing to 0,5-0,3 A.
    Screen resolution 1280*600, in the characteristics of the seller error.
    The protective film on the screen is pasted slightly uneven and tight at the edges, but in operation is normal, only no oleophobia.
    The cover is excellent, does not cause a desire to change it.
    The brightness for which I took, normal in the sun-it can not be seen perfectly, but it can be seen.

    Helpful?
    0 0
  3. EU

    5***r

    Helpful?
    0 0
  4. ES

    G***A

    Processing and shipping as stipulated.
    Simple Mobile to not give you much cane, not recommended if you install social media apps or games.

    Helpful?
    0 0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.



  • Brand Name: OUKITEL
  • OUKITEL Model: C5 2GB 16GB
  • Battery Type: Not Detachable
  • ROM: 16G
  • Charging Power: Other
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Condition: New
  • Operation System: Android
  • Biometrics Technology: Fingerprint Recognition
  • Front Camera Quantity: 1
  • Rear Camera Pixel: 8MP
  • Battery Capacity(mAh): 3200
  • Touch Screen: Yes
  • Fast Charging: Nonsupport
  • Language: english
  • Language: Russian
  • Language: German
  • Language: French
  • Language: Spanish
  • Language: POLISH
  • Language: Portuguese
  • Language: Italian
  • Language: Turkish
  • Language: Norwegian
  • Language: Korean
  • Language: Japanese
  • Language: Arabic
  • Display Resolution: 1280×720
  • RAM: 2g
  • Rear Camera Quantity: 2
  • Certification: CE
  • Charging Interface Type: Micro USB
  • Front Camera Pixel: 5MP
  • Wireless Charging: NO
  • Design: BAR
  • SIM Card Quantity: 2 SIM Card
  • Display Size: 5.0
  • 3.5mm Headphone Port: YES
  • Screen Type: Water Drop Screen
  • Cellular: GSM
  • Cellular: WCDMA
  • CPU Model: MTK
  • Standby Time: Other
  • Bluetooth Version: 4.2
  • Wi-Fi Transmission Standard: 802.11n 2.4GHz/5 GHz
  • Wi-Fi Transmission Standard: 802.11b/g
  • Wi-Fi Transmission Standard: 802.11a
  • NFC: NO
  • Memory Card Type: Dedicated slot
  • Optical Zoom: NO
  • Display size range: Middle (6-6.49")
  • CPU Core Quantity: Quad Core
Get 10$ Off your Total Order Now! Make An Order Now Before This Offer Ends!



Bundle

EU or Russian Area, Brazil

Color

Black, green, purple, twi

Refund Policy

Same with Ominy market refund policy

Cancellation / Return / Exchange Policy

Sames as Ominy market cancellation policy

General Enquiries

There are no enquiries yet.

Quick Comparison

SettingsOUKITEL C15 Pro 4G LTE Smartphone 2G +16GB 3200Mah 6.088 HD Mobile Phone 8.0MP Camera Android 9.0 Cell Phone removeFree shipping 10pcs used Gpon ONU HG8310M ftth Fiber Optic second hand ont Router remove100 PCS Embedded SC APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector FTTH Single Mode Fiber Optic SC Quick Connector Green Adapter Field Assembly removeHigh Quality 50PCS SC APC fiber optic SC APC Single-mode Fast connector SC APC FTTH Fiber Optic quick Connector Free shipping remove8-pin Speaker Mic two way radio Hand Microphone For Motorola Walkie Talkie GM300 GM338 CDM750 GM950 Car Mobile Radio HMN3596A removeFree Shipping 50, 100PCS/Lot FTTH ESC250D SC APC and SC UPC Single-Mode Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH SM Optic Fast Connector remove
Image
SKU400128398531640006499957591005001483560266330146558673291484958032996802987
Rating
Price$85.9999$115.9999$145.9999$34.9999$65.9999$24.9999$20.9999$50.9999$140.9999
Stock

356 in stock

Availability356 in stock
Add to cart

Select options

Select options

Select options

Select options

Add to basket

Select options

Description
Content
  • Brand Name: OUKITEL
  • OUKITEL Model: C5 2GB 16GB
  • Battery Type: Not Detachable
  • ROM: 16G
  • Charging Power: Other
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Condition: New
  • Operation System: Android
  • Biometrics Technology: Fingerprint Recognition
  • Front Camera Quantity: 1
  • Rear Camera Pixel: 8MP
  • Battery Capacity(mAh): 3200
  • Touch Screen: Yes
  • Fast Charging: Nonsupport
  • Language: english
  • Language: Russian
  • Language: German
  • Language: French
  • Language: Spanish
  • Language: POLISH
  • Language: Portuguese
  • Language: Italian
  • Language: Turkish
  • Language: Norwegian
  • Language: Korean
  • Language: Japanese
  • Language: Arabic
  • Display Resolution: 1280x720
  • RAM: 2g
  • Rear Camera Quantity: 2
  • Certification: CE
  • Charging Interface Type: Micro USB
  • Front Camera Pixel: 5MP
  • Wireless Charging: NO
  • Design: BAR
  • SIM Card Quantity: 2 SIM Card
  • Display Size: 5.0
  • 3.5mm Headphone Port: YES
  • Screen Type: Water Drop Screen
  • Cellular: GSM
  • Cellular: WCDMA
  • CPU Model: MTK
  • Standby Time: Other
  • Bluetooth Version: 4.2
  • Wi-Fi Transmission Standard: 802.11n 2.4GHz/5 GHz
  • Wi-Fi Transmission Standard: 802.11b/g
  • Wi-Fi Transmission Standard: 802.11a
  • NFC: NO
  • Memory Card Type: Dedicated slot
  • Optical Zoom: NO
  • Display size range: Middle (6-6.49")
  • CPU Core Quantity: Quad Core


  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: Ubiquiti
  • Compatible: Transition Networks
  • Compatible: Customized Brands
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/UPC
  • Size: 10CM*15CM*5CM
  • Model Number: HG8310M
  • condition: second hand
  • Category: Gpon

item

 the second hand onu

 

The Echo Life HG8310 is an indoor optical network terminal (ONT) in Huawei FTTH solution. By using the GPON technology, ultra-broadband access is provided for home and SOHO users. The HG8310 provides one GE Ethernet port. The HG8310 features high-performance forwarding capabilities to ensure excellent experience with VoIP, Internet and HD video services.

 

INN

GPON

UNI

1GE

Optical interface

SC/UPC

WiFi standard

No wifi

 

Storing condition

Temperature:30~60C

Humidity:10%~90%(non-condensing)

Dimensions

180mm x 150mm x 50mm

Box Dimensions

180mm x 1150mm x 50mm

Box Weight(kg)

0.3kg

Power supply

11-14V DC, 0.5A

 

微信图片_20201215115102微信图片_20201215115123微信图片_20201215115127微信图片_20201215115131

 

M服务模板

 

  • Brand Name: LucBei
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Quality: high quality
  • Type: Fast Connector

The Reusable SC Connector Field Optical Fast Connector is designed for field use in Drop Flat (Low Friction) cables up to 3 mm and / or 2 to 3 mm Optical Cords in FTTH networks.


Specifications:

Quality Assurance
Loss <0.3db (high quality)
Return loss>45db (high quality)
Adamant American Ceramic Ferrule
Cargille US Import Matching Fluid
Temperature -40 to +75 ° C
Order from March 10, 2021,Send the extra length control 10pcs/box

I assure you of the quality of our products to ensure that we provide you with the best service.

To ensure the fastest transportation, the safest way to deliver the goods to your hands!

If you have any questions or quality problems after receiving the product, please don't panic, don't raise disputes at will, please contact our customer service, we will give you the most satisfactory answer!

Happy shopping, thank you very much.


Product Details:



Before YouBuy

1: All products sold by the company are genuine, directly delivered by the manufacturer's warehouse, absolutely let you buy the rest assured.

2: The purpose of this shop: adhere to the principle of quality first, service first, customer first, and strive to serve you with the best products, best price and quick service.

3: Due to the large amount of products flowing, occasionally there will be out of stock, so before you decide to buy this baby, please contact the owner to see if there is any stock. Generally, it will not be out of stock.

I will promptly inform you to choose a refund or wait for the goods if there is any out of stock, so as not to delay your urgent use.

4: All products in this store are strictly tested before they are issued, absolutely guaranteeing the integrity of the goods.

FAQ:
Q: How long after the payment is shipped?
A: We will ship within 7 days according to the platform regulations, usually within 3 days.
Q: How can I track my parcel?
A: You can track your parcel on the following website using your tracking number:www.17track.net
Q: How long is the warranty?
A: Most products are with 1 year replacement warranty, other spare parts will be about one month.
Q: Can I get a discount?
A: Yes, you can. I will give you want price if your quantity is more or you have a special situation . Cooperation is first, price is second.
Q: About Tax details
A: Buyer is responsible for the taxes charged by his/her country. If you need any document or invoice to clearance, please contact to us any time.

Company Brief:

This is a professional supplier of Network Equipment, Communication Equipment, widely used in Telecommunication, CATV, FTTH and all kinds of communication network. We dedicated to strict quality control and thoughtful customer service, with well-equipped testing equipment and strong technical force. With a wide range, good quality, reasonable prices and stylish designs, Our products are widely recognized and trusted by users and can meet continuously developing economic and social needs and sold all over the world, including Europe, South American, North American, Asia, Africa.
We also welcome OEM and ODM orders. Customized, Individual requirements and Samples are available. Whether selecting a current product from our catalog or seeking engineering assistance for your application, you can talk to our customer service center about your sourcing requirements. Whether you're a single household, a small business, or a global corporation, we all have a solution for you. Our team will never disappoint you, and you will have an excellence career.
We sincerely welcome friends from all over the world to visit our company and cooperate with us on the basis of long-term mutual benefits.
After You Buy:
After receiving the goods, the buyer should check the goods in front of the freight company staff. If there is any damage, let the staff issue a "certificate of damage to the goods", and then return the goods through the shipping company. Our store is responsible for the replacement. If the goods are damaged by the buyer after the receipt, the store will not return. Thank you for your cooperation
Return
Incoming damaged or defective when you receive, please contact us with 14 days after receiving the item.
Replacement or refund will be proceeded once defect confirmed.
Please be reminded when return, the items should be with original shape(original packing, accessories, unused item...)
Except incoming defect, returning shipping fee is handled by buyer.
Feedback
When are always trying hard to provide the best service & reliable product.
When you received your order, please take a moment to leave us positive feedback.
Please kind leave 5 star rating on Aliexpress to us is appreciated,vital and very valuable to the continued success of our business.
If you were not satisfied with our product and service.
Please kindly DON'T leave negative or neutral feedback without asking for help.Please feel free to contact us since we will try our best to solve every problem until you are satisfied.

  • Model Number: SC/UPC
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Brand Name: BLHLI
  • Model Number: SC APC FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector
  • Quantity: 50 PCS
  • Splicing Type: SM, MM, DS, NZ-DS
  • Place of origin: China
  • Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm, Others
  • Loss: < 0.5dB
  • Durability: 500 Times
  • Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
  • Mode: single mode, multimode
  • Storage Temperature: 25 ~ 85
  • Using temperature: -40~ 75°C

50PCS/box  SC APC fiber optic SC APC Single-mode Fast connector SC APC FTTH Fiber Optic quick Connector Free shipping

 

Specification

 

 

ITEM

Technical Parameters

Applicable for

Drop cable / Indoor cable

0.9mm Tight Buffer Fiber, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Drop Cable

Optical fiber diameter

SM(9/125), MM(50/125, 62.5/125)

125μm ( 657A & 657B )

Tight buffer diameter

250μm

Fiber mode

Single mode

Operation time

About 100s(no fiber cut)

Insert loss

≤ 0.3dB(1310nm & 1550nm)

Return loss

> 50db(PC), > 55db(UPC), > 65db(APC)

Fastening strength of naked fiber

>5 N

Fastening strength of naked fiber holder

>10 N

Tensile strength

>50 N

Using temperature

-40~+75°C

On-line tensile strength (20 N)

 IL ≤ 0.5dB  RL ≤ 5dB

Mechanical durability (500 times)

 IL ≤ 0.5dB  RL ≤ 5dB

Drop-off test (drop-off height 4m,once per direction, totally 3 times)

 IL ≤ 0.

 

Features:

1. FTTH project usable

2. Field installable

3. Insert loss less than 0.5dB

4. Metal V-shape cavity work well in high and low temperature

5. Installation less than 1 minutes

6. Reliable and superior optical performance

7. Cable Tensile test complies with Telcordia GR-326-COR

 

 

HTB1kHyNSHPpK1RjSZFFq6y5PpXap

1234HTB1hGGdlSMmBKNjSZTEq6ysKpXa2HTB1XxyllRnTBKNjSZPfq6zf1XXaQHTB1yx9Tdib.BuNjt_jDq6zOzpXaZ

5

 

670874987_810

 

 

-4

 

1) We accept Alipay, West Union, TT. All major credit cards are accepted through secure payment processor ESCROW.

2. If you can't checkout time immediately after auction close, please wait for a few minutes and retry.

3) If you can't checkout immediately after auction close, please wait for a few minutes and retry Payments must be completed within 3 days. 

 

payment-logo

 

1.WORLDWIDE SHIPPING. (Except some countries and APO/FPO)

2. Orders processed timely after the payment verification.

3. We only ship to confirmed order addresses. Your order address MUST MATCH your Shipping address. 4. The images shown are not the actual item and are for your reference only. 5. SERVICE TRANSIT TIME is provided by the carrier and excludes weekends and holidays. Transit times may vary, particularly during the holiday season. 6. If you have not received your shipment within 30 days from payment, please contact us. We will track the shipment and get back to you as soon as possible with a reply. Our goal is customer satisfaction! 7. Due to stock status and time differences, we will choose to ship your item from our first available warehouse for fast delivery. 8.DeliveryTime:

If your cargo weighs up to 20KG or above, or you need larger quantity, please contact us or email to us, we will provide you new packing specifications, then try our best to save some transport costs for you, and so that the product price can be of some benefit to you!

We are a large manufacturing enterprise groups in China, we sell through Alibaba, there is only purpose ,it is to better promote our products,all our company products are shipped direct from the factory, please contact us , hope to establish long-term friendly and mutual cooperation relations between each other !

 

 

We provide 6-12 months warranty. If the item is defective, please notify us within 3 days of delivery. All items must be

 

returned in their original condition, in order to qualify for a refund or exchange of goods. Items returned after 15 days of 

 

delivery are only eligible for repair. The buyer is responsible for all shipping cost. When buying, it means the buyer have

 

given tacit consent to the policy. If further details, please feel free to contact us, we will work with you to reach win-win.

 

 

We maintain high standards of excellence and strive for 100% customer satisfaction! Feedback is very important We

 

request that you contact us immediately BEFORE you give us neutral or negative feedback, so that we can satisfactorily

 

address your concerns. It is impossible to address issues if we do not know about them!

  • Material: Plastic
  • Model Number: HMN3596A
  • Maximum Range: >10km
  • Type: Accessories
  • Is_Display: Yes
  • Walkie Talkie Type: Car
  • Brand Name: yinitone

wy-plugin-start

Hot Commodity

Yinitone RC-308 Two Way Radio Relay Walkie Talkie Repeater Box K Port For Two Handheld Radio Baofeng UV-5R BF-888S KENWOD TYT

$27.54 $28.99

Original BaoFeng UV-5R walkie taklie transceiver 5W VHF UHF Dual Band 136-174/400-520 MHz Ham CB FM two way radio Free earpiece

$27.54 $28.99

2PCS Two Way Radio Handy carry bag Carring case for Baofeng UV-5R 5RA 5RB 5RE TYT TH-F8 Walkie Talkie Case Bag Holder

$14.99 

RPT-2K Two Way Relay Walkie Talkie Repeater Box For Two Handheld Radio Baofeng Wouxun Puxing K Port

$18.04 $18.99

Motorcycle Helmet Headset Microphone for YAESU Vertex VX-3R, VX-5R VX-400 VX-160 Radios with PTT 1 Pin 3.5mm

$18.04 $18.99

Original NA-771 Walkie Talkie Antenna SMA-F NA-771 For Portable Radio Handheld Baofeng UV-5R BF-888S UV-5RE UV-82 nagoya

$8.54 $8.99

Green Two way radio waterproof bag case for Motorola Kenwood Baofeng UV-5R UV-B2 Quansheng walkie talkie rainproof bag

$5.69 $5.99

Original USB Programming Cable Walkie Talkie Accessories For Baofeng UV-5R UV 5R Bf-888s UV-82 For Kenwood 3207 For PX 777 TYT

$4.74 $4.99

wy-plugin-end

  • All of our items are brand new.
  • Metal Hang-Up Clip.
  • Soft heavy duty flexible coiled cord.
  • Noise canceling microphones transmit clear sound.
  • High quality, strong, durable, environmentally friendly PU cable.
  • It enables you to talk and listen without having to move the radio. Just clip the mic where convenient and use it to listen and transmit.
  • Compatible parts: HMN3413A, HMN3596A, GMN6146.
  • Connector: Motorola 8pin RJ45.

    Compatible Model:

  • EM200, EM400;
  • LCS2000, LTS2000;
  • CM140, CM160, CM200,CM300, CM340, CM360;
  • GR1125, GR1225, GR300, GR400, GR500, GTX Mobile;
  • CDM750, CDM1250, CDM1550, CDM1550-LS, CDM1550LS Plus
  • M10, M100, M120, M1225, M130, M200, M400, MaraTrac, MaxTrac;
  • PM400, PRO3100, PRO5100, PRO7100, SM120, SM50, Sportbase.
  • GM1100, GM1200, GM1280, GM140, GM160, GM2000, GM300, GM3188, GM338, GM340, GM350, GM360, GM3688,
  • GM380, GM600, GM640, GM640, GM660, GM900, GM950;
  • MC2100, MC900, MCS2000, MCX1200, MCX2000, MCX600, MCX760, MCX780.
  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Size: 20cmx20cmx20cm
  • Model Number: SC/APC Fast Connector
  • Storage Temperature: 25 ~ 85
  • Repeatability: <=0.5dB
  • Mode:: single mode, multimode
  • Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm, Others
  • Durability: 500 Times

 

1 Product introduction

 

1. FTTH project usable

2. Field installable

3. Insert loss No more than 0.5dB

4. Metal V-shape cavity work well in high and low temperature

5. Installation less than 1 minutes

6. Reliable and superior optical performance

7. Cable Tensile test complies with Telcordia GR-326-COR

 

1.11.21.3

2.2

2.4

Optical Characteristics

 

ITEM

Technical Parameters

Applicable for

Drop cable / Indoor cable

0.9mm Tight Buffer Fiber, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Drop Cable

Optical fiber diameter

SM(9/125), MM(50/125, 62.5/125)

125μm ( 657A & 657B )

Tight buffer diameter

250μm

Fiber mode

Single mode

Operation time

About 100s(no fiber cut)

Insert loss

≤ 0.3dB(1310nm & 1550nm)

Return loss

> 50db(PC), > 55db(UPC), > 65db(APC)

Fastening strength of naked fiber

>5 N

Fastening strength of naked fiber holder

>10 N

Tensile strength

>50 N

Using temperature

-40~+75°C

On-line tensile strength (20 N)

 IL ≤ 0.5dB  RL ≤ 5dB

Mechanical durability (500 times)

 IL ≤ 0.5dB  RL ≤ 5dB

Drop-off test (drop-off height 4m,once per direction, totally 3 times)

 IL ≤ 0.3

 

258b18213baedd05ff1f1f51736ab27f2be1ee4c361aed47e011645fd87ab3f618d9958089a8e86203a470cae2d2f

 

 
3 Application
 
 
 
1c0badd66095fe16f46c74b14338d09ae99161cded60961a26736e4985c22f
5 shopping notice

service picture

 

Weight
DimensionsN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Additional information
Bundle

EU or Russian Area, Brazil

Color

Black, green, purple, twi

Color

without power, with power

Color

50PCS, 100PCS, 10PCS

Color

Green

Color

50PC SC APC, 100PC SC APC, 200PC SC APC, 50PC SC UPC, 100PC SC UPC, 200PC SC UPC

Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • SKU
  • Rating
  • Price
  • Stock
  • Availability
  • Add to cart
  • Description
  • Content
  • Weight
  • Dimensions
  • Additional information
  • Attributes
  • Custom attributes
  • Custom fields
Click outside to hide the comparison bar
Compare
Compare ×
Let's Compare! Continue shopping