Sell anything buy anything

No products in the basket.

Return to shop

Sell anything buy anything

No products in the basket.

Return to shop

Mini Pro OTDR 980REV reflectometer 9 functions in 1 device OPM OLS VFL event mapping RJ45 Ethernet cable sequence distance track

$373.9999

Fairly Used


Clear
Estimated shipping to Nigeria:
Get 10$ Off your Total Order Now! Make An Order Now Before This Offer Ends!
Promotions
10$ OFF
100$ OFF
80$ OFF
60$ OFF
40$ OFF
10$ OFF
Minimum spend 50$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
100$ OFF
Minimum spend 1376$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
80$ OFF
Minimum spend 744$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
60$ OFF
Minimum spend 620$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
40$ OFF
Minimum spend 372$ Maximum spend $
Never expire


  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: Ubiquiti
  • Compatible: Transition Networks
  • Compatible: Customized Brands
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Size: 20*20*20
  • Model Number: MINI-Fiber OTDR
  • Wavelength:: 1310 and 1550nm
  • Testing Range:: 3m to 64km
  • Dynamic Range:: 24/22dB
  • Weight:: 350g
  • Attenuation Dead Zone:: 8m
  • Sampling Point:: 16K to 256K
  • Loss Accuracy:: 0.05dB/dB
  • Sampling Resolution:: 0.05m to 8m
  • Reflection Accuracy:: 3dB
  • Connector:: FC/UPC, SC/UPC
  • Power Charging:: 5V DC, 2A
  • Working Temp:: -10 ℃ to 50 ℃

Product Introduction:

Get 10$ Off your Total Order Now! Make An Order Now Before This Offer Ends!

9 Functions in 1 device

1)  OTDR

2)  EVENT MAP (similar to EXFO iLOM)

3)  Optical Light Source

4)  Optical Power Meter

5)  Visual Fault Locator

6)  RJ45 Ethernet Cable Sequence

7)  Ethernet Cable Distance

8)  Ethernet Cable Tracker

9)  LED Light

MINI-PRO OTDR Wavelength: 1310 and 1550nm Dynamic Range: 24/22dB Testing Range: 3m to 64km 9 Functions in 1 device 1 OTDR 2 EVENT MAP (similar to EXFO iLOM) 3 Optical Light Source 4 Optical Power Meter 5 Visual Fault Locator 6 RJ45 Ethernet Cable Sequence 7 Ethernet Cable Distance 8 Ethernet Cable Tracker 9 LED Light123蓝 功率计



Color

1310nm 1550nm(APC), 1310nm 1550nm(UPC)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Refund Policy

Same with Ominy market refund policy

Cancellation / Return / Exchange Policy

Sames as Ominy market cancellation policy

General Enquiries

There are no enquiries yet.

Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • SKU
  • Rating
  • Price
  • Stock
  • Availability
  • Add to cart
  • Description
  • Content
  • Weight
  • Dimensions
  • Additional information
  • Attributes
  • Custom attributes
  • Custom fields
Click outside to hide the compare bar
Compare
Wishlist 0
Open wishlist page Continue shopping
preloader