Sell anything buy anything

No products in the basket.

Return to shop

Sell anything buy anything

No products in the basket.

Return to shop

Mini Optical Fiber Tester -70~ 6/ -50~ 26dBm 2.5mm Universal for FC/SC/ST Adapters Optical Power Meter

$32$35

Clear
Get 10$ Off your Total Order Now! Make An Order Now Before This Offer Ends!
SKU: 1005001792902697 Categories: ,


  • Brand Name: VINTOOL
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Connector Type: SC/FC/ST
  • Size: 105mm *52mm * 34mm
  • Model Number: V00-200
  • Calibrated Wavelengths: 850nm / 1300nm / 1310nm / 1490nm / 1550nm / 1625nm
  • Accuracy: ±0.2db
  • OPM Connector: 2.5mm universal
  • LED Light: CW or SOS code output
  • Weight: About 66g


Ships From

China

Color

V00-200T, V00-200C

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Mini Optical Fiber Tester -70~ 6/ -50~ 26dBm 2.5mm Universal for FC/SC/ST Adapters Optical Power Meter”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Mini Optical Fiber Tester -70~ 6/ -50~ 26dBm 2.5mm Universal for FC/SC/ST Adapters Optical Power Meter”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • SKU
  • Rating
  • Price
  • Stock
  • Availability
  • Add to cart
  • Description
  • Content
  • Weight
  • Dimensions
  • Additional information
  • Attributes
  • Custom attributes
  • Custom fields
Click outside to hide the compare bar
Compare