Sell anything buy anything

Infinix Note 10 Pro Global Version NFC Support 6.95” Display Smartphone 33W Super Charge 5000 Battery Helio G95 64MP Camera

$241.9999$266.9999

Estimated shipping to Nigeria:
Get 10$ Off your Total Order Now! Make An Order Now Before This Offer Ends!
Promotions
10$ OFF
100$ OFF
80$ OFF
60$ OFF
40$ OFF
20$ OFF
5$ OFF
10$ OFF
Minimum spend 50$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
100$ OFF
Minimum spend 1376$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
80$ OFF
Minimum spend 744$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
60$ OFF
Minimum spend 620$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
40$ OFF
Minimum spend 372$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
20$ OFF
Minimum spend 74$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
5$ OFF
Minimum spend 15$ Maximum spend $
Never expire

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.



  • Brand Name: Infinix
  • Battery Type: Not Detachable
  • ROM: 64G
  • Charging Power: 33W
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Condition: New
  • Operation System: Android
  • Biometrics Technology: Fingerprint Recognition
  • Biometrics Technology: Face Recognition
  • Front Camera Quantity: 1
  • Rear Camera Pixel: ≈64MP
  • Rear Camera Pixel: 8MP
  • Rear Camera Pixel: 2MP
  • Battery Capacity(mAh): 5000
  • Touch Screen: Yes
  • Fast Charging: SuperCharge
  • Language: english
  • Language: Russian
  • Display Resolution: 2460*1080P
  • RAM: 6G
  • Rear Camera Quantity: 4
  • Certification: CE
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Charging Interface Type: TYPE-C
  • Front Camera Pixel: 16MP
  • Wireless Charging: NO
  • Design: BAR
  • SIM Card Quantity: 2 SIM Card
  • Display Size: 6.95 inch
  • 3.5mm Headphone Port: YES
  • Screen Type: Fullview Display
  • Cellular: LTE
  • Cellular: GSM
  • Cellular: WCDMA
  • CPU Model: MTK
  • MTK Model: Helio G95
  • Standby Time: Up To 200 Hours
  • Bluetooth Version: 5.0
  • Wi-Fi Transmission Standard: 802.11ac
  • Wi-Fi Transmission Standard: 802.11n 2.4GHz/5 GHz
  • Wi-Fi Transmission Standard: 802.11n 2.4 GHz
  • Wi-Fi Transmission Standard: 802.11b/g
  • Wi-Fi Transmission Standard: 802.11a
  • NFC: YES
  • Memory Card Type: Dedicated slot
  • Optical Zoom: NO
  • Screen Refresh Rate: 90Hz
  • Other Features: Photograph Phone
  • Other Features: Game Phone
  • Other Features: Fast Charging Phone
  • Display size range: Large (6.5-7")
  • Screen Material: LCD
  • CPU Core Quantity: Octa Core
  • Battery Capacity Range: 4500-5999 mAh
  • Unlock Phones: Yes
  • model number: Infinix Note 10 Pro NFC Version
  • google play store: support
  • Rear Camera: 64MP+8MP+2MP+2MP
 

Add INFINIX XE20

 

Infinix NOTE 10 Pro Global Version with NFC

 


 

RAM+ROM : 6GB +64GB ; 8GB +128GB ;

 


 

CPU : Helio G95 Octa Core CPU; GPU: ARM G76

 


 

Screen : 6.95” FHD+ Super Fluid Display 90Hz Refresh;Resolution:1080*2460P

 


 

Camera : (64MP+8MP+2MP+2MP) Quad Rear Camera; Front Camera

 


 

Battery : 5000(typ)mAh Battery;  33W Super EU Charger

 


 

OS:Global Versions;Support OTA Update;XOSBased android 11

 


Other : UP to 2TGB TF Card;WIFI;Bluetooth;OTG;Fingerprint,Face Unlock;FM Radio;GPS

 


 

Sensors :Fingerprint;G-Sensoryes; E-Compassyes; Gyroscopeyes; Light Sensor; Proximity Sensor

Get 10$ Off your Total Order Now! Make An Order Now Before This Offer Ends!

 


 

SensoNetwork: Full Netcom, Dual SIM Dual Standby  (Nano SIM Slots x 2 + Micro-SD Card Slot x 1 )
4G:B1/2/3/4/5/7/8/20/28A/28B/; TDD:B38/B41/B40/B66
3G:B1/2/4/5/8
2G:B2/3/5/8

 How to check whether the phone can be used in your country,click here>>

  

 

Notice:Spanish ( Estados Unidos ) as the picture

Standard: 1*Mobile Phone+1*EU Charger+1*Data Cable+1*Silicone Case +1*film(Noted:earphone not included)

Add 2 glass films: Standard+2*Glass Film

Add 2 glass films+silicon case: Standard+1*black Silicone Case+2*Glass Film

Add 2 glass films+tpu case:  Standard+1*color tpu Case+2*Glass Film

Add 2 glass films+earphone:  Standard+1*earphone

 



Bundle

Standard package, Black case n 2glass, TypeC cable n 2glass, Add 2glass, Black XE20 Earphone

Color

6g64 Nordic Secret, 6g64 Nordic Secret-350853

Refund Policy

Same with Ominy market refund policy

Cancellation / Return / Exchange Policy

Sames as Ominy market cancellation policy

General Enquiries

There are no enquiries yet.

Quick Comparison

SettingsInfinix Note 10 Pro Global Version NFC Support 6.95'' Display Smartphone 33W Super Charge 5000 Battery Helio G95 64MP Camera removeOFFICIAL AGM A9 JBL Co-Branding 5.99" FHD 4G 64G Android 8.1 Rugged Phone 5400mAh IP68 Waterproof Smartphone Quad-Box Speakers remove20pcs onu gpon epon ont FTTH fiberhome onu modem Second hand hg8310m hg8010H 1GE GPON ONU ONT without power free shipping removeOFFICIAL AGM A9 JBL Co-Branding 5.99" FHD 4G 32G Android 8.1 Rugged Phone 5400mAh IP68 Waterproof Smartphone Quad-Box Speakers removeUNIKIT Free shipping FTTH ESC250D SC APC Single-Mode Fiber Optic New Model Optic Fast Connector removeRS-25M VHF Marine Transceiver IP-X7 Waterproof Handheld Walkie Talkie Float Boat Vessel Talk Two Way Radio remove
Image
SKU100500286386635532974560126400072278221632962636561329132329861005002002562773
Rating
Price$241.9999$266.9999$288.9999$386.9999$174.9999$218.9999$242.9999$282.9999$89.9999$229.9999$61.9999
Stock

Out of stock

Out of stock

Out of stock

Out of stock

450 in stock

AvailabilityOut of stockOut of stockOut of stockOut of stock450 in stock
Add to cart

Select options

Select options

Select options

Select options

Select options

Add to basket

Description
Content
  • Brand Name: Infinix
  • Battery Type: Not Detachable
  • ROM: 64G
  • Charging Power: 33W
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Condition: New
  • Operation System: Android
  • Biometrics Technology: Fingerprint Recognition
  • Biometrics Technology: Face Recognition
  • Front Camera Quantity: 1
  • Rear Camera Pixel: ≈64MP
  • Rear Camera Pixel: 8MP
  • Rear Camera Pixel: 2MP
  • Battery Capacity(mAh): 5000
  • Touch Screen: Yes
  • Fast Charging: SuperCharge
  • Language: english
  • Language: Russian
  • Display Resolution: 2460*1080P
  • RAM: 6G
  • Rear Camera Quantity: 4
  • Certification: CE
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Charging Interface Type: TYPE-C
  • Front Camera Pixel: 16MP
  • Wireless Charging: NO
  • Design: BAR
  • SIM Card Quantity: 2 SIM Card
  • Display Size: 6.95 inch
  • 3.5mm Headphone Port: YES
  • Screen Type: Fullview Display
  • Cellular: LTE
  • Cellular: GSM
  • Cellular: WCDMA
  • CPU Model: MTK
  • MTK Model: Helio G95
  • Standby Time: Up To 200 Hours
  • Bluetooth Version: 5.0
  • Wi-Fi Transmission Standard: 802.11ac
  • Wi-Fi Transmission Standard: 802.11n 2.4GHz/5 GHz
  • Wi-Fi Transmission Standard: 802.11n 2.4 GHz
  • Wi-Fi Transmission Standard: 802.11b/g
  • Wi-Fi Transmission Standard: 802.11a
  • NFC: YES
  • Memory Card Type: Dedicated slot
  • Optical Zoom: NO
  • Screen Refresh Rate: 90Hz
  • Other Features: Photograph Phone
  • Other Features: Game Phone
  • Other Features: Fast Charging Phone
  • Display size range: Large (6.5-7")
  • Screen Material: LCD
  • CPU Core Quantity: Octa Core
  • Battery Capacity Range: 4500-5999 mAh
  • Unlock Phones: Yes
  • model number: Infinix Note 10 Pro NFC Version
  • google play store: support
  • Rear Camera: 64MP+8MP+2MP+2MP
 

Add INFINIX XE20

 

Infinix NOTE 10 Pro Global Version with NFC

 


 

RAM+ROM : 6GB +64GB ; 8GB +128GB ;

 


 

CPU : Helio G95 Octa Core CPU; GPU: ARM G76

 


 

Screen : 6.95'' FHD+ Super Fluid Display 90Hz Refresh;Resolution:1080*2460P

 


 

Camera : (64MP+8MP+2MP+2MP) Quad Rear Camera; Front Camera

 


 

Battery : 5000(typ)mAh Battery;  33W Super EU Charger

 


 

OS:Global Versions;Support OTA Update;XOSBased android 11

 



Other : UP to 2TGB TF Card;WIFI;Bluetooth;OTG;Fingerprint,Face Unlock;FM Radio;GPS

 


 

Sensors :Fingerprint;G-Sensoryes; E-Compassyes; Gyroscopeyes; Light Sensor; Proximity Sensor

 


 

SensoNetwork: Full Netcom, Dual SIM Dual Standby  (Nano SIM Slots x 2 + Micro-SD Card Slot x 1 )
4G:B1/2/3/4/5/7/8/20/28A/28B/; TDD:B38/B41/B40/B66
3G:B1/2/4/5/8
2G:B2/3/5/8

 How to check whether the phone can be used in your country,click here>>

  

 

Notice:Spanish ( Estados Unidos ) as the picture

Standard: 1*Mobile Phone+1*EU Charger+1*Data Cable+1*Silicone Case +1*film(Noted:earphone not included)

Add 2 glass films: Standard+2*Glass Film

Add 2 glass films+silicon case: Standard+1*black Silicone Case+2*Glass Film

Add 2 glass films+tpu case:  Standard+1*color tpu Case+2*Glass Film

Add 2 glass films+earphone:  Standard+1*earphone

 

  • Brand Name: AGM
  • Battery Type: Not Detachable
  • ROM: 64G
  • Charging Power: Other
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Condition: New
  • Operation System: Android
  • Biometrics Technology: Fingerprint Recognition
  • Front Camera Quantity: 1
  • Rear Camera Pixel: Other
  • Battery Capacity(mAh): 5400
  • Touch Screen: Yes
  • Fast Charging: Quick Charge 3.0
  • Language: english
  • Language: Russian
  • Language: Arabic
  • Display Resolution: 2160x1080
  • RAM: 4GB
  • Rear Camera Quantity: 1
  • Certification: CE
  • Charging Interface Type: TYPE-C
  • Front Camera Pixel: 16MP
  • Wireless Charging: NO
  • Design: BAR
  • SIM Card Quantity: 2 SIM Card
  • Display Size: 5.99
  • 3.5mm Headphone Port: NO
  • Screen Type: Normal Screen
  • Standby Time: Other
  • NFC: YES
  • Optical Zoom: NO
  • Screen Material: TFT
  • AGM Model: A9
  • 2G: GSM B2/3/5/8
  • 3G: WCDMA B1/2/4/5/8 TD-SCDMA B34/B39
  • 4G: TDD-LTE B38/40/41/B39/B34 FDD-LTE B1/3/5/7/8/19/20/28 B28 A
  • CDMA: BC0
HTB1IEFgXi6guuRjy1Xdq6yAwpXaQ
Note:
 
Dear customer,AGM A9 supports different Google GMS regulations for different regions,AGM A9 under this listing has GMS for Russia.If you need to order EU Version,Please tell us.
(We don't accept any disputes caused by GMS certification,thanks!)
 
Standby time is for reference. Actual standby time may be different based on different using environment.
If you need to order AGM A9 Floating module,you can refer to the link below:
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 1

 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

 

TIM图片20190706175651

充电器2

TIM图片20200408154546

2

Welcome to AGM OFFICIAL STORE,This is " Frequently Asked Question " Area.
 
Q:About The Network
 
A: We add a link to show you how to check the phone, whether it can be used in your country
 
1). All our smartphone is unlocked for worldwide use, but please check if your local area network is compatible with our AGM phones,
 
You can check this link: Willmyphonework.net Or " Maps.mobileworldlive.com " To see the network frequency for your country,
 
Please confirm with your carriers or suppliers before purchasing this product.
 
2) . Most of the two sim mobile phones have only one sim slot supporting 3G WCDMA / 4G network.
 
Q.About The Shipping Way
 
A.Dear customer, we offer 2 kinds of free shipping ways(Aliexpress shipping way and Singapore Post) ,whatrsquos more, we still offer DHL shipping service.
 
Please notice that,usually we do not send the goods to India, Turkey, Brazil, Iran and other remote island countries,if the customer insists on shipping, we are not responsible for the loss of the package.
 
 
 
Q.About After Sales
 
Before you open a dispute, please contact me on aliexpress first, we will find a good solution for you.
 
 
 
Q.About the Sensor
 
A.Sensor: Fingerprint sensor;G-sensor;Acceleration Sensor;Light Sensor;E-Compass;Proximity Sensor;Gyroscope;Air Pressure Sensor;Ambient Temperature/Relative Humidity
 
 
 
Q.When will you send the goods?
 
A.We will send it within 7 days when you order, all goods will be tested before we send.
 
 
 
Q. I can not turn on the phone
 
A..Please check your phone's battery first,if there is a protect firm on the battery,please tear it off.Try to charge your phone for at least 3 hours then to see.
 
 
 
Q.How to use OTA to update Android System?
 
Dear customer, find the appldquoupdaterdquo or ldquosystem updaterdquo,it will show that your system is up-to-date after update package installed.
 
 
 
Q.How is my phone always hot?
 
A.Dear Customer#65292
It is normal that the smartphone device gets hot when playing videos or games on it or charging it, however, you can reduce the hot by following actions:
1. Turn off the function and apps seldom used such as Wi-Fi, GPS etc.;
2. Turn down the brightness of the screen;
3. Turn off the apps running in the background periodically and clear cache periodically to keep enough running space all the time;
4. Uninstall abnormal apps with bugs which may cause much heat during running;
5. Do not use phone during charging unless necessary.
  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: Customized Brands
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/UPC
  • Size: 20cm*20cm*20cm
  • Model Number: 8310m
  • Port:: 1POTS 1GE
  • Firmware:: English Firmware
  • XPON:: ZTE ONU GPON
  • Adapter Power input:: 100~240 V AC, 50~60
  • Function:: IPTV, VoIP, Internet





  • Brand Name: AGM
  • Battery Type: Not Detachable
  • ROM: 32G
  • Charging Power: Other
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Condition: New
  • Operation System: Android
  • Biometrics Technology: Fingerprint Recognition
  • Front Camera Quantity: 1
  • Rear Camera Pixel: Other
  • Battery Capacity(mAh): 5400
  • Touch Screen: Yes
  • Fast Charging: Quick Charge 3.0
  • Language: english
  • Language: Russian
  • Language: German
  • Language: French
  • Language: Spanish
  • Language: POLISH
  • Language: Portuguese
  • Language: Italian
  • Language: Norwegian
  • Language: Korean
  • Language: Japanese
  • Language: Arabic
  • Display Resolution: 2160x1080
  • RAM: 4GB
  • Rear Camera Quantity: 1
  • Certification: CE
  • Charging Interface Type: TYPE-C
  • Front Camera Pixel: 16MP
  • Wireless Charging: NO
  • Design: BAR
  • SIM Card Quantity: 2 SIM Card
  • Display Size: 5.99
  • 3.5mm Headphone Port: NO
  • Screen Type: Normal Screen
  • Standby Time: Other
  • NFC: YES
  • Memory Card Type: Not supported
  • Optical Zoom: NO
  • Display size range: Compact (5.5-5.99")
  • Screen Material: TFT
  • Battery Capacity Range: 4500-5999 mAh
  • 2G: GSM B2/3/5/8
  • 3G: WCDMA B1/2/4/5/8 TD-SCDMA B34/B39
  • 4G: TDD-LTE B38/40/41/B39/B34 FDD-LTE B1/3/5/7/8/19/20/28 B28 A
  • CDMA: BC0
  • AGM Model: A9
HTB1IEFgXi6guuRjy1Xdq6yAwpXaQ
Note:
 
Dear customer,AGM A9 supports different Google GMS regulations for different regions,AGM A9 under this listing has GMS for Russia.
If you are not from Russia, please remark when place order, we will send correct version to you.
(We don't accept any disputes caused by GMS certification,thanks!)
 
Standby time is for reference. Actual standby time may be different based on different using environment.
 
 
 
 

 1

 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

 

参数

充电器2

TIM图片20200408154546

2

Welcome to AGM OFFICIAL STORE,This is " Frequently Asked Question " Area.
 
Q:About The Network
 
A: We add a link to show you how to check the phone, whether it can be used in your country
 
1). All our smartphone is unlocked for worldwide use, but please check if your local area network is compatible with our AGM phones,
 
You can check this link: Willmyphonework.net Or " Maps.mobileworldlive.com " To see the network frequency for your country,
 
Please confirm with your carriers or suppliers before purchasing this product.
 
2) . Most of the two sim mobile phones have only one sim slot supporting 3G WCDMA / 4G network.
 
Q.About The Shipping Way
 
A.Dear customer, we offer 2 kinds of free shipping ways(Aliexpress shipping way and Singapore Post) ,whatrsquos more, we still offer DHL shipping service.
 
Please notice that,usually we do not send the goods to India, Turkey, Brazil, Iran and other remote island countries,if the customer insists on shipping, we are not responsible for the loss of the package.
 
 
 
Q.About After Sales
 
Before you open a dispute, please contact me on aliexpress first, we will find a good solution for you.
 
 
 
Q.About the Sensor
 
A.Sensor: Fingerprint sensor;G-sensor;Acceleration Sensor;Light Sensor;E-Compass;Proximity Sensor;Gyroscope;Air Pressure Sensor;Ambient Temperature/Relative Humidity
 
 
 
Q.When will you send the goods?
 
A.We will send it within 7 days when you order, all goods will be tested before we send.
 
 
 
Q. I can not turn on the phone
 
A..Please check your phone's battery first,if there is a protect firm on the battery,please tear it off.Try to charge your phone for at least 3 hours then to see.
 
 
 
Q.How to use OTA to update Android System?
 
Dear customer, find the appldquoupdaterdquo or ldquosystem updaterdquo,it will show that your system is up-to-date after update package installed.
 
 
 
Q.How is my phone always hot?
 
A.Dear Customer#65292
It is normal that the smartphone device gets hot when playing videos or games on it or charging it, however, you can reduce the hot by following actions:
1. Turn off the function and apps seldom used such as Wi-Fi, GPS etc.;
2. Turn down the brightness of the screen;
3. Turn off the apps running in the background periodically and clear cache periodically to keep enough running space all the time;
4. Uninstall abnormal apps with bugs which may cause much heat during running;
5. Do not use phone during charging unless necessary.
  • Brand Name: AUA
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Size: 15cm x 11cm x 5cm
  • Model Number: SC/APC fast connector
  • Brand Name: AUA: Mode: Single Mode, Multimode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC: Application for: FTTH FTTB FTTX
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode: Size: 60mm
  • SC/UPC FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector: 1 off 38; 2 off 68; 5 off 128
  • Quantity: 100PCS, 200PCS Optional: less than 0.3dB (1310nm & 1550nm)
  • Durability: 500 Times: Repeatability: <0.5dB


Recommended Products

Welcome to our shop, any question pls feel free to contact+86 15951880639(WhatsApp)


Wholesales PCS/Lot FTTH ESC250D SC APC Single-Mode Fiber...US$ 37.80

0.3dB FTTH fiber optic fast/quick connector SC UPC/SC AP...US$ 18.20

10PCS/bag SC/ APC-SC /UPC Simplex singlemode fiber optic...US$ 9.10

5PCS OM3 LC-LC UPC Multimode Duplex 2.0mm or 3.0MM Fiber...US$ 12.60

0.9mm Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x16 SC/APC Mi...US$ 45.50

NOVKER NK5600 1310/1550nm 32/30dB SM Optic Fiber OTDR...US$ 698.60

Fiber Optic Cleaner SC One Click Cleaner Fiber Optic Con...US$ 18.20

One Click Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Pen For 1.25mm L...US$ 22.40

Fiber Optic MicroScope Connector Inspection Video optica...US$ 476.0

High Quality 0.3dB FTTH Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH...US$ 23.80

TMO-300-SM-B 1310/1550nm 32/30 SM Optic Fiber OTDR Teste...US$ $665.0

SC APC PLC 1X8 splitter Fiber Optical Box FTTH PLC Split...US$ $9.66





FTTH ESC250D APC Single-Mode Fiber Optic SC APC Quick Fast Field Assembly Connector


Features:


1. FTTH project usable

2. Field installable

3. Insert loss less than 0.3dB

4. Metal V-shape cavity work well in high and low temperature

5. Installation less than 1 minutes

6. Reliable and superior optical performance


Application:


1. Distribution frames

2. Maintenance or emergency restoration of fiber networks

3. Patch panels

4. FTTH Outlets

5. Field word


ITEM

Technical Parameters

Applicable for

Drop cable / Indoor cable

2.0mm, 3.0mm Drop Cable

Optical fiber diameter

SM(9/125), MM(50/125, 62.5/125)

125μm ( 657A & 657B )

Tight buffer diameter

250μm

Fiber mode

Single mode

Operation time

About 100s(no fiber cut)

Insert loss

≤ 0.3dB(1310nm & 1550nm)

Return loss

> 50db(PC), > 55db(UPC), > 65db(APC)

Fastening strength of naked fiber

>5 N

Fastening strength of naked fiber holder

>10 N

Tensile strength

>50 N

Using temperature

-40~+75°C

On-line tensile strength (20 N)

IL ≤ 0.5dB  RL ≤ 5dB

Mechanical durability (500 times)

IL ≤ 0.5dB  RL ≤ 5dB













  • Brand Name: SOCOTRAN
  • Battery Capacity(mAh): 850
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Is_Display: Yes
  • Waterproof / Water-Resistant: IP67
  • Walkie Talkie Type: Portable
  • Maximum Range: 5km-10km
  • Output Power(w): 0.5w-3w
  • Certification: CE
  • Model Number: RS-25M
  • Frequency Range: TX:156.000-162.000MHz
  • Dimensions: 63*mm119mm*35mm
  • Material: Plastic
  • Frequency stability: ±2.5PPM
  • Type: Handheld
  • Operating Temperature: -20℃~ 60℃
  • Storage Channel: 200
  • Frequency Interval: 25kHz
  • Channel Group: USA, INT, CAN
  • Weight(With Batteries): 136g

RS-25M Compact VHF Handheld Marine Radio 3W/1W Quick Channel Selection with Favourite Channel Function

Function

1.Quick Chanel Selection with Favourite Channel Function 2.Works with Stardand Alknline Batteries ( Not Included) 3.Falling Water Flash Alarm (Optional) 4.200 Programmable Channels 5.Vibration Draining Function 6.High/Low Power Selectable 7.Call Channel Function 8.Dual Watch/Tri-watch 9.2-Step Power Saver 10.Scan Funcction 11.Battery Save

VHF MARINE TRANSCEIVER Float & IP-X7(1m depth of water for 30 minutes)

12 DC Charger and 100-240V AC Wall Charger (Dedicated Charger ,Do not Charger Mobile Phone etc.) Compact Body, High Performance 10 NOAA Weather Channels

Package Contain:

1*Antenna 1*AC Adaptor 1*DC Charger 1* USB Cable 5* AAA NIMH Batteries 1*Belt Clip 1* Hand Strap 1* Instruction Manual

Weight
DimensionsN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Additional information
Bundle

Standard package, Black case n 2glass, TypeC cable n 2glass, Add 2glass, Black XE20 Earphone

Color

6g64 Nordic Secret, 6g64 Nordic Secret-350853

Bundle

for Russian Area, for Other Area

Color

4G-64G, 4G-64G JBL earphone

Ships From

China

Color

hg8310m gpon, hg8010h epon

Bundle

for Russian Area, for Other Area

Color

4G-32G, 4G-32G JBL earphone

Ships From

China

Color

APC 100PCS, APC 200PCS, APC 300PCS, UPC 100PCS, UPC200PCS, UPC 300PCS

Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • SKU
  • Rating
  • Price
  • Stock
  • Availability
  • Add to cart
  • Description
  • Content
  • Weight
  • Dimensions
  • Additional information
  • Attributes
  • Custom attributes
  • Custom fields
Click outside to hide the comparison bar
Compare
Compare ×
Let's Compare! Continue shopping