Sell anything buy anything

Free shipping 10 PCS/Lot 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 PLC SC/APC SM 0.9mm G657A1 PVC 1m FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter

(46 customer reviews)

$46.9999$143.9999

Estimated shipping to Nigeria:
Get 10$ Off your Total Order Now! Make An Order Now Before This Offer Ends!
SKU: 1005001493012654 Categories: ,
Promotions
10$ OFF
100$ OFF
80$ OFF
60$ OFF
40$ OFF
20$ OFF
5$ OFF
10$ OFF
Minimum spend 50$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
100$ OFF
Minimum spend 1376$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
80$ OFF
Minimum spend 744$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
60$ OFF
Minimum spend 620$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
40$ OFF
Minimum spend 372$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
20$ OFF
Minimum spend 74$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
5$ OFF
Minimum spend 15$ Maximum spend $
Never expire

46 reviews for Free shipping 10 PCS/Lot 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 PLC SC/APC SM 0.9mm G657A1 PVC 1m FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter

  1. BR

    p***o

    bom

    Helpful?
    0 0
  2. BR

    p***o

    bom

    Helpful?
    0 0
  3. BR

    G***a

    Helpful?
    0 0
  4. BR

    j***o

    Got it right

    Helpful?
    0 0
  5. BR

    L***o

    ALL RIGHT. NOTE: ONLY JESUS SAVES

    Helpful?
    0 0
  6. BR

    F***s

    bom

    Helpful?
    0 0
  7. UY

    R***o

    Always very good!

    Free shipping 10 PCS/Lot 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 PLC SC/APC SM 0.9mm G657A1 PVC 1m FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter
    Free shipping 10 PCS/Lot 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 PLC SC/APC SM 0.9mm G657A1 PVC 1m FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter
    Helpful?
    0 0
  8. PE

    Ominy Market Shopper

    It is received according to what is shown on the web, will be tested soon on model or real network to expand comments

    Helpful?
    0 0
  9. PE

    Ominy Market Shopper

    It is received according to what is shown on the web, will be tested soon on model or real network to expand comments

    Helpful?
    0 0
  10. PE

    Ominy Market Shopper

    It is received according to what is shown on the web, will be tested soon on model or real network to expand comments

    Helpful?
    0 0
  11. BR

    p***i

    Helpful?
    0 0
  12. BR

    p***i

    Helpful?
    0 0
  13. BR

    p***i

    Helpful?
    0 0
  14. BR

    p***i

    Helpful?
    0 0
  15. BR

    p***i

    Helpful?
    0 0
  16. UY

    T***a

    Helpful?
    0 0
  17. BR

    V***o

    Helpful?
    0 0
  18. UY

    N***r

    It’s the same as the description.

    Free shipping 10 PCS/Lot 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 PLC SC/APC SM 0.9mm G657A1 PVC 1m FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter
    Free shipping 10 PCS/Lot 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 PLC SC/APC SM 0.9mm G657A1 PVC 1m FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter
    Helpful?
    0 0
  19. BR

    Ominy Market Shopper

    Bom

    Helpful?
    0 0
  20. BR

    A***s

    Good Super seller😃Spliter quality and low price

    Free shipping 10 PCS/Lot 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 PLC SC/APC SM 0.9mm G657A1 PVC 1m FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter
    Helpful?
    0 0
  21. UY

    R***o

    Well packaged and without charges and fast delivery.

    Free shipping 10 PCS/Lot 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 PLC SC/APC SM 0.9mm G657A1 PVC 1m FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter
    Free shipping 10 PCS/Lot 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 PLC SC/APC SM 0.9mm G657A1 PVC 1m FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter
    Helpful?
    0 0
  22. MX

    s***o

    Helpful?
    0 0
  23. BR

    p***i

    Helpful?
    0 0
  24. BR

    E***a

    The product arrived, and two of the ten vinheram with problem. Should be 1×16 and is 1×15

    Helpful?
    0 0
  25. BR

    A***s

    Helpful?
    0 0
  26. PE

    Ominy Market Shopper

    Product is received as shown on the WEB, will be put into use as soon as possible to comment on its actual operation performance

    Helpful?
    0 0
  27. RU

    d***v

    Helpful?
    0 0
  28. BR

    R***a

    Helpful?
    0 0
  29. PE

    f***r

    I am more than happy with the seller, exceeded my expectations, product as I requested, I recommend, thank you seller

    Free shipping 10 PCS/Lot 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 PLC SC/APC SM 0.9mm G657A1 PVC 1m FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter
    Free shipping 10 PCS/Lot 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 PLC SC/APC SM 0.9mm G657A1 PVC 1m FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter
    Helpful?
    0 1
  30. BR

    p***r

    Ótimo produto…

    Helpful?
    0 0
  31. BR

    B***r

    Not yet tested but with appearance that is good product!

    Helpful?
    0 0
  32. BR

    B***r

    I recommend, arrived very fast all right.
    Thank you very much.

    Helpful?
    0 0
  33. UY

    R***o

    Well packed and fast delivery!

    Free shipping 10 PCS/Lot 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 PLC SC/APC SM 0.9mm G657A1 PVC 1m FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter
    Free shipping 10 PCS/Lot 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 PLC SC/APC SM 0.9mm G657A1 PVC 1m FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter
    Helpful?
    0 0
  34. BR

    d***o

    Helpful?
    0 0
  35. BR

    I***s

    Recommended

    Helpful?
    0 0
  36. BR

    Ominy Market Shopper

    Helpful?
    0 0
  37. UY

    T***a

    Helpful?
    0 0
  38. BR

    V***r

    Helpful?
    0 0
  39. MX

    s***o

    Helpful?
    0 0
  40. BR

    s***r

    Otimo produto

    Helpful?
    0 0
  41. BR

    s***s

    Helpful?
    0 0
  42. BR

    s***s

    Helpful?
    0 0
  43. BR

    J***A

    Always buy. so far right. Working very well.

    Helpful?
    0 0
  44. BR

    A***a

    Helpful?
    0 0
  45. BR

    A***a

    Helpful?
    0 0
  46. UY

    T***a

    Helpful?
    0 0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.



  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Size: 10*10*10
  • Model Number: SC/APC 1X16 Fiber Optic FTTH Splitter
  • Polishing:: APC
  • Pigtail connector:: SC/APC
  • Diameter:: 0.9mm
  • Pigtail application:: FTTH project
  • Warranty:: 1 Year

1详细图片Detai

10 PCS/Lot 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32  PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900um, SC/APC Optical Coupler
 
SC Singlemode simplex Steel Pipe plc optical splitter

 

Features

*Excellent Mechanical,Small Size

*High Reliability

*Low insertion Loss and low Polarization Dependent loss

*High channel counts

*Excellent Environmental Stability and Widely Used

 

Applications

*FTTx Deployments(GPON/BPON/EPON)

*Cable television (CATV)

*Local area networks (LAN)

*Test equipment

*Passive optical networks(PON)

 

 

 
1 1xN (with connector)
(Number   of Channels) 1×2 1×4 1×8 1×16 1×32 1×64 2×2 2×4 2×8 2×16 2×32 2×64
(Operating   Wavelenth) 1260 to 1650  
P   Level Insertion Loss 4 7.4 10.5 13.7 17 20.3 4.4 7.6 10.8 14.1 17.4 20.7
S   Level Insertion Loss 4.2 7.6 10.7 14 17.3 20.7 4.6 7.9 11.2 15 18.1 21.7
(Uniformity) 0.4 0.6 0.8 1 1.2 1.6 0.8 1 1.2 1.5 1.8 2
(PDL) 0.2 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.5 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.5
(Return   Loss) more than 55
(Directivity) more than 55
(Type   of fiber) ITU   G657A
(Operating   temperature) -40 to 85
(Pigtail   length) 1m or 1.5m   or customized

 

Ordering Information

 

 

PLCS
Port Type
 
Cable Type Fiber Length Connector Type Package Style

PLC Splitter

1*4

1*8

1*16

Get 10$ Off your Total Order Now! Make An Order Now Before This Offer Ends!

1*32

1*64

2*32

Others Specify

0.25mm Bare fiber

Ribbon Fiber

Fan-out with 0.9mm Loose Tube

2.0mm Cable

3.0mm Cable

1 meter

1.5 meter

specify

FC/APC

FC/PC

SC/APC

SC/PC

ST/UPC

LC/APC

Others Specify

Stainless steel sleeve

Plastic Module

19 1U Rack Mount

Others Specify

 

10123568Hffca9ba18aa340ff94a5b8022007b9f8r



Color

1X2, 1X4, 1X8, 1X16, 1X32

Refund Policy

Same with Ominy market refund policy

Cancellation / Return / Exchange Policy

Sames as Ominy market cancellation policy

General Enquiries

There are no enquiries yet.

Quick Comparison

SettingsFree shipping 10 PCS/Lot 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 PLC SC/APC SM 0.9mm G657A1 PVC 1m FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter removeUNIKIT Free shipping FTTH ESC250D SC APC Single-Mode Fiber Optic New Model Optic Fast Connector remove10PCS 100% Original New Mini HG8310M GPON ONU ONT With Single Port 1GE Apply to FTTH Modes Termina Gpon English version remove100 PCS Embedded SC APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector FTTH Single Mode Fiber Optic SC Quick Connector Green Adapter Field Assembly removeUsed Original iPhone XR Smartphones 6.1inch A12 Face Unlocked 3 64/128/256GB Cellphones LTE 4G 7 12MP 1SIM Card NFC Mobile Phone removeFree Shipping FTTH SC UPC Single-Mode Fiber Optic SC Quick Connector FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC Connector remove
Image
SKU10050014930126543291323298633012175787100500148356026640013376438824000663974882
Rating
Price$46.9999$143.9999$89.9999$229.9999$91.9999$176.9999$34.9999$65.9999$485.9999$627.9999$48.9999$129.9999
Stock

Out of stock

Out of stock

AvailabilityOut of stockOut of stock
Add to cart

Select options

Select options

Select options

Select options

Select options

Select options

Description
Content
  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Size: 10*10*10
  • Model Number: SC/APC 1X16 Fiber Optic FTTH Splitter
  • Polishing:: APC
  • Pigtail connector:: SC/APC
  • Diameter:: 0.9mm
  • Pigtail application:: FTTH project
  • Warranty:: 1 Year

1详细图片Detai

10 PCS/Lot 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32  PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900um, SC/APC Optical Coupler
 
SC Singlemode simplex Steel Pipe plc optical splitter

 

Features

*Excellent Mechanical,Small Size

*High Reliability

*Low insertion Loss and low Polarization Dependent loss

*High channel counts

*Excellent Environmental Stability and Widely Used

 

Applications

*FTTx Deployments(GPON/BPON/EPON)

*Cable television (CATV)

*Local area networks (LAN)

*Test equipment

*Passive optical networks(PON)

 

 

 
1 1xN (with connector)
(Number   of Channels) 1×2 1×4 1×8 1×16 1×32 1×64 2×2 2×4 2×8 2×16 2×32 2×64
(Operating   Wavelenth) 1260 to 1650  
P   Level Insertion Loss 4 7.4 10.5 13.7 17 20.3 4.4 7.6 10.8 14.1 17.4 20.7
S   Level Insertion Loss 4.2 7.6 10.7 14 17.3 20.7 4.6 7.9 11.2 15 18.1 21.7
(Uniformity) 0.4 0.6 0.8 1 1.2 1.6 0.8 1 1.2 1.5 1.8 2
(PDL) 0.2 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.5 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.5
(Return   Loss) more than 55
(Directivity) more than 55
(Type   of fiber) ITU   G657A
(Operating   temperature) -40 to 85
(Pigtail   length) 1m or 1.5m   or customized

 

Ordering Information

 

 

PLCS
Port Type
 
Cable Type Fiber Length Connector Type Package Style

PLC Splitter

1*4

1*8

1*16

1*32

1*64

2*32

Others Specify

0.25mm Bare fiber

Ribbon Fiber

Fan-out with 0.9mm Loose Tube

2.0mm Cable

3.0mm Cable

1 meter

1.5 meter

specify

FC/APC

FC/PC

SC/APC

SC/PC

ST/UPC

LC/APC

Others Specify

Stainless steel sleeve

Plastic Module

19 1U Rack Mount

Others Specify

 

10123568Hffca9ba18aa340ff94a5b8022007b9f8r

  • Brand Name: AUA
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Size: 15cm x 11cm x 5cm
  • Model Number: SC/APC fast connector
  • Brand Name: AUA: Mode: Single Mode, Multimode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC: Application for: FTTH FTTB FTTX
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode: Size: 60mm
  • SC/UPC FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector: 1 off 38; 2 off 68; 5 off 128
  • Quantity: 100PCS, 200PCS Optional: less than 0.3dB (1310nm & 1550nm)
  • Durability: 500 Times: Repeatability: <0.5dB


Recommended Products

Welcome to our shop, any question pls feel free to contact+86 15951880639(WhatsApp)


Wholesales PCS/Lot FTTH ESC250D SC APC Single-Mode Fiber...US$ 37.80

0.3dB FTTH fiber optic fast/quick connector SC UPC/SC AP...US$ 18.20

10PCS/bag SC/ APC-SC /UPC Simplex singlemode fiber optic...US$ 9.10

5PCS OM3 LC-LC UPC Multimode Duplex 2.0mm or 3.0MM Fiber...US$ 12.60

0.9mm Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x16 SC/APC Mi...US$ 45.50

NOVKER NK5600 1310/1550nm 32/30dB SM Optic Fiber OTDR...US$ 698.60

Fiber Optic Cleaner SC One Click Cleaner Fiber Optic Con...US$ 18.20

One Click Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Pen For 1.25mm L...US$ 22.40

Fiber Optic MicroScope Connector Inspection Video optica...US$ 476.0

High Quality 0.3dB FTTH Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH...US$ 23.80

TMO-300-SM-B 1310/1550nm 32/30 SM Optic Fiber OTDR Teste...US$ $665.0

SC APC PLC 1X8 splitter Fiber Optical Box FTTH PLC Split...US$ $9.66





FTTH ESC250D APC Single-Mode Fiber Optic SC APC Quick Fast Field Assembly Connector


Features:


1. FTTH project usable

2. Field installable

3. Insert loss less than 0.3dB

4. Metal V-shape cavity work well in high and low temperature

5. Installation less than 1 minutes

6. Reliable and superior optical performance


Application:


1. Distribution frames

2. Maintenance or emergency restoration of fiber networks

3. Patch panels

4. FTTH Outlets

5. Field word


ITEM

Technical Parameters

Applicable for

Drop cable / Indoor cable

2.0mm, 3.0mm Drop Cable

Optical fiber diameter

SM(9/125), MM(50/125, 62.5/125)

125μm ( 657A & 657B )

Tight buffer diameter

250μm

Fiber mode

Single mode

Operation time

About 100s(no fiber cut)

Insert loss

≤ 0.3dB(1310nm & 1550nm)

Return loss

> 50db(PC), > 55db(UPC), > 65db(APC)

Fastening strength of naked fiber

>5 N

Fastening strength of naked fiber holder

>10 N

Tensile strength

>50 N

Using temperature

-40~+75°C

On-line tensile strength (20 N)

IL ≤ 0.5dB  RL ≤ 5dB

Mechanical durability (500 times)

IL ≤ 0.5dB  RL ≤ 5dB













  • Brand Name: BLHLI
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/UPC
  • Size: 90*82*25mm
  • Model Number: HG8310M
  • Model Number: HG8310M GPON ONU/ONT
  • Quantity: 10 PCS
  • Ports: 1GE 1 LAN PORT
  • Firmware: English version
  • Feature: 100% brand new
  • Type: Class B
  • Fiber Type: GPON
  • Place of Origin: China (Mainland)

 

670874987_813

Single Port 1GE GPON ONU HG8310M B+ One PON Port FTTH Solution

The Huawei HG8310M subscriber terminal is used as a client device for the construction of FTTH networks and is designed to provide broadband access services based on GPON technology in residential buildings and small offices. This terminal supports one PON connection at a distance of up to 20 km. Terminal EchoLife HG8310M is equipped with PON and Ethernet GE ports with auto-negotiation for high-speed forwarding.

 

1.Plug-and-play: services can be deployed by one click on the NMS, and on-site configuration is not required.

2.Remote diagnosis: Remote fault locating is implemented by the loop-line test of POTS ports, call emulation and PPPoE dialup emulation initiated by the NMS.

3.Link monitoring: E2E link detection is achieved using 802.1ag Ethernet OAM.

4.High speed forwarding: 900 Mbit/s forwarding in the NAT scenario.

5.IPv6 Capability: support IPv6/IPv4 dual stack and DS-Lite.

 
GPON features
Class B+ optical power budget

Authentication modes of SN, password, and SN+password
Multicast features
IGMP V2&V3 snooping
Dynamically controllable multicast
Security features
MAC address filtering
Anti-DoS
 
 
Device maintenance
Local service configuration, query, and software upgrade on the webpage
Automatic remote service provisioning, device management, and software upgrade through OMCI
Query of the information about the ONT optical transceiver
Intelligent monitoring
Reliable features
Dual system protection of the software
Ethernet features
VLAN filtering, VLAN transparent transmission
VLAN N:1 aggregation and VLAN 1:1 switch

HG8310M B+

 

English Version/Software

 

All products we supplied are English version and Original.

 

670874987_812

 

4579

 

670874987_810

 

-4

 

1) Nous acceptons Alipay, Union occidentale, TT. toutes les principales cartes de crédit sont acceptées par le processeur BLOQUÉ de paiement.

2. Si vous ne pouvez pas commander temps immédiatement après la clôture des enchères, s'il vous plaît attendez quelques minutes et réessayez.

3) Si vous ne pouvez pas commander immédiatement après la clôture des enchères, s'il vous plaît attendez quelques minutes et réessayez paiement doit être effectué dans les 3 jours.

 

payment-logo

 

1. EXPÉDITION DANS LE MONDE ENTIER.(excepté des certains pays et APO/FPO)

2. Ordres ont traité opportun après la vérification de paiement.

3. Nous Nous transportons seulement aux adresses confirmées d'ordre. votre adresse d'ordre DOIT ASSORTIR votre adresse D'expédition. 4. Les images montrées ne sont pas la zone disponible et sont pour votre référence seulement. 5. SERVICE TRANSIT TIME est fournie par le transporteur et exclut les week-ends et les jours fériés. délais de livraison peuvent varier, en particulier pendant la saison des vacances. 6. Si vous n'avez pas reçu votre expédition dans les 30 jours du paiement, s'il vous plaît nous contacter. nous allons suivre l'expédition et de revenir vers vous dès que possible avec une réponse. notre objectif est la satisfaction du client! 7. raison de l'état du stock et de temps, nous allons choisir d'expédier votre article de notre premier entrepôt disponible pour la livraison rapide. 8. DeliveryTime:

si votre cargaison pèse jusqu'à 20 KG ou ci-dessus, ou vous avez besoin de plus grande quantité, s'il vous plaît nous contacter ou par courriel à nous, nous allons vous fournir un nouveau emballage spécifications, puis essayer de notre mieux pour sauver certains coûts de transport pour vous, et donc que le prix du produit peut être d'une certaine utilité pour vous!

nous sommes une grande entreprise de fabrication groupes en Chine, nous vendons par Alibaba, il est seul but, il est à mieux promouvoir nos produits, tous nos produits de la société sont expédiés directement de l'usine, s'il vous plaît nous contacter, espérons établir des relations de coopération amicale à long terme et mutuelle entre chaque d'autres!

nous fournissons 6-12 mois de garantie. si l'article est défectueux, s'il vous plaît nous en informer dans les 3 jours de la livraison. tous les articles doivent être retournés dans leur état d'origine, afin de se qualifier pour un remboursement ou un échange des marchandises. articles retournés après 15 jours de la livraison sont seulement habilités à la réparation. l'acheteur est responsable de tout le coût d'expédition. lors de l'achat, il signifie que l'acheteur ont donné le consentement tacite à la politique. si plus de détails, s'il vous plaît n'hésitez pas à nous contacter, nous allons travailler avec vous pour atteindre gagnant-gagnant.

nous maintenons des niveaux élevés de l'excellence et essayons d'obtenir la satisfaction du client 100%! rétroaction est très important Nous demandons que vous nous contactez juste AVANT que vous nous donner la rétroaction neutre ou négative, de sorte que nous pouvons satisfaisante aborder vos soucis. il est impossible de résoudre les problèmes si nous ne savons pas elles!

1.Plug-and-play: services can be deployed by one click on the NMS, and on-site configuration is not required.

2.Remote diagnosis: Remote fault locating is implemented by the loop-line test of POTS ports, call emulation and PPPoE dialup emulation initiated by the NMS.

3.Link monitoring: E2E link detection is achieved using 802.1ag Ethernet OAM.

4.High speed forwarding: 900 Mbit/s forwarding in the NAT scenario.

5.IPv6 Capability: support IPv6/IPv4 dual stack and DS-Lite.

 
GPON features
Class B+ optical power budget

Authentication modes of SN, password, and SN+password
Multicast features
IGMP V2&V3 snooping
Dynamically controllable multicast
Security features
MAC address filtering
Anti-DoS
 
 
Device maintenance
Local service configuration, query, and software upgrade on the webpage
Automatic remote service provisioning, device management, and software upgrade through OMCI
Query of the information about the ONT optical transceiver
Intelligent monitoring
Reliable features
Dual system protection of the software
Ethernet features
VLAN filtering, VLAN transparent transmission
VLAN N:1 aggregation and VLAN 1:1 switch

HG8310M B+

 

English Version/Software

 

All products we supplied are English version and Original.

 

 

  • Brand Name: LucBei
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Quality: high quality
  • Type: Fast Connector

The Reusable SC Connector Field Optical Fast Connector is designed for field use in Drop Flat (Low Friction) cables up to 3 mm and / or 2 to 3 mm Optical Cords in FTTH networks.


Specifications:

Quality Assurance
Loss <0.3db (high quality)
Return loss>45db (high quality)
Adamant American Ceramic Ferrule
Cargille US Import Matching Fluid
Temperature -40 to +75 ° C
Order from March 10, 2021,Send the extra length control 10pcs/box

I assure you of the quality of our products to ensure that we provide you with the best service.

To ensure the fastest transportation, the safest way to deliver the goods to your hands!

If you have any questions or quality problems after receiving the product, please don't panic, don't raise disputes at will, please contact our customer service, we will give you the most satisfactory answer!

Happy shopping, thank you very much.


Product Details:



Before YouBuy

1: All products sold by the company are genuine, directly delivered by the manufacturer's warehouse, absolutely let you buy the rest assured.

2: The purpose of this shop: adhere to the principle of quality first, service first, customer first, and strive to serve you with the best products, best price and quick service.

3: Due to the large amount of products flowing, occasionally there will be out of stock, so before you decide to buy this baby, please contact the owner to see if there is any stock. Generally, it will not be out of stock.

I will promptly inform you to choose a refund or wait for the goods if there is any out of stock, so as not to delay your urgent use.

4: All products in this store are strictly tested before they are issued, absolutely guaranteeing the integrity of the goods.

FAQ:
Q: How long after the payment is shipped?
A: We will ship within 7 days according to the platform regulations, usually within 3 days.
Q: How can I track my parcel?
A: You can track your parcel on the following website using your tracking number:www.17track.net
Q: How long is the warranty?
A: Most products are with 1 year replacement warranty, other spare parts will be about one month.
Q: Can I get a discount?
A: Yes, you can. I will give you want price if your quantity is more or you have a special situation . Cooperation is first, price is second.
Q: About Tax details
A: Buyer is responsible for the taxes charged by his/her country. If you need any document or invoice to clearance, please contact to us any time.

Company Brief:

This is a professional supplier of Network Equipment, Communication Equipment, widely used in Telecommunication, CATV, FTTH and all kinds of communication network. We dedicated to strict quality control and thoughtful customer service, with well-equipped testing equipment and strong technical force. With a wide range, good quality, reasonable prices and stylish designs, Our products are widely recognized and trusted by users and can meet continuously developing economic and social needs and sold all over the world, including Europe, South American, North American, Asia, Africa.
We also welcome OEM and ODM orders. Customized, Individual requirements and Samples are available. Whether selecting a current product from our catalog or seeking engineering assistance for your application, you can talk to our customer service center about your sourcing requirements. Whether you're a single household, a small business, or a global corporation, we all have a solution for you. Our team will never disappoint you, and you will have an excellence career.
We sincerely welcome friends from all over the world to visit our company and cooperate with us on the basis of long-term mutual benefits.
After You Buy:
After receiving the goods, the buyer should check the goods in front of the freight company staff. If there is any damage, let the staff issue a "certificate of damage to the goods", and then return the goods through the shipping company. Our store is responsible for the replacement. If the goods are damaged by the buyer after the receipt, the store will not return. Thank you for your cooperation
Return
Incoming damaged or defective when you receive, please contact us with 14 days after receiving the item.
Replacement or refund will be proceeded once defect confirmed.
Please be reminded when return, the items should be with original shape(original packing, accessories, unused item...)
Except incoming defect, returning shipping fee is handled by buyer.
Feedback
When are always trying hard to provide the best service & reliable product.
When you received your order, please take a moment to leave us positive feedback.
Please kind leave 5 star rating on Aliexpress to us is appreciated,vital and very valuable to the continued success of our business.
If you were not satisfied with our product and service.
Please kindly DON'T leave negative or neutral feedback without asking for help.Please feel free to contact us since we will try our best to solve every problem until you are satisfied.

  • Brand Name: SOYES
  • Battery Type: Not Detachable
  • ROM: 64G
  • Charging Power: Other
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Condition: Used
  • Operation System: ios
  • Biometrics Technology: Face Recognition
  • Front Camera Quantity: 1
  • Rear Camera Pixel: 12MP
  • Battery Capacity(mAh): 2942
  • Touch Screen: Yes
  • Fast Charging: Adaptive Fast Charge
  • Language: english
  • Language: Russian
  • Language: German
  • Language: French
  • Language: Spanish
  • Language: POLISH
  • Language: Portuguese
  • Language: Italian
  • Language: Turkish
  • Language: Norwegian
  • Language: Korean
  • Language: Japanese
  • Language: Arabic
  • Display Resolution: 1792×828
  • RAM: 3G
  • Rear Camera Quantity: 1
  • Certification: CE
  • Charging Interface Type: Linghting
  • Front Camera Pixel: 7MP
  • Wireless Charging: YES
  • Design: BAR
  • SIM Card Quantity: 1 SIM Card
  • Display Size: 6.1
  • 3.5mm Headphone Port: NO
  • Screen Type: Full Screen
  • CPU Model: APPLE
  • Apple Model: Apple A12 Bionic
  • Standby Time: Other
  • Bluetooth Version: 5.0
  • NFC: YES
  • Optical Zoom: 5x
  • Screen Material: LCD
  • CPU Core Quantity: Hexa Core
  • Brand Name: Apple iPhone XR
  • Internal: 64/128/256G
  • Support: Wholesale/Dropshipping
Read before order:
① The phone will support multi language. Please let us know what language do you need if you are not sure whether the phone has it or not.
② The internal storage will be less than specification, since part of it will be occupied by built-in system and apps. For example, ROM is 32GB, but only 30~31GB can be used, it is normal.
③ We will test the phone function can work normally before shipment.We won't accept any dispute with the reason that the phone is  not new or fake product.
④ The battery efficiency of refurbished or used phone will be less than standard. Normally it would be up to 80%~90%. We do not accept any test from the third party application.
⑤ All accessories for used or refurbished phone will not be original. Any dispute for "Fake accessories" will not be accepted, and no refund will be made for this kind of situation.
⑥ Please let us know firstly if there is any problem on your phone. Any disassembly or repairing neither by buyer nor repairing store without our permission will be considered as man-made problem, we do not accept any dispute or refund due to this kind of situation.
⑦ Used or refurbished phones does NOT support waterproof. Any dispute due to the waterproof function testing will be considered as man-made problem, and we do not accept any dispute or any refund due to this kind of situation.
⑧This product is not duty-free,and buyer need to responable for making clearance and paying customs taxes.If you mind it,please not buy.
⑨ All the iPhones can be updated normally, but please do make sure to do that by connecting to the computer. Otherwise it may be failure due to battery low or WiFi stability, and the phone will never be turned on after that.The free warranty also will be invalid.
⑩The accessories is new and high quality copy.We do not accept any dispute about accessories.If you mind it,please not buy.
⑪In general, we send a white mobile phone box without LOGO in order to avoid customs inspection. If you want the original phone box with LOGO, please leave us a message after placing the order, and we will check it before shipping.
Package included:
1*iPhone
1*charging cable
1*product box
1*adapter
1*phone case
1*Mobile phone stand
1*Ring bracket
1*tempered film



  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: Ubiquiti
  • Compatible: Transition Networks
  • Compatible: Customized Brands
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/UPC
  • Size: 10*10*10
  • Model Number: FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector
  • Application: CCTV& digital system of communication devices
  • Storage Temperature: 25 ~ 85
  • Place of origin: China
  • Repeatability: 0.2dB
  • Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm, Others
  • Mode: single mode, multimode
  • Durability: 500 Times
  • Exchange: 0.2dB
Weight
DimensionsN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Additional information
Color

1X2, 1X4, 1X8, 1X16, 1X32

Color

APC 100PCS, APC 200PCS, APC 300PCS, UPC 100PCS, UPC200PCS, UPC 300PCS

Color

without power supply, without power supply

Color

50PCS, 100PCS, 10PCS

Bundle

64GB, 128GB, 256GB, 64GB No Face, 128GB No Face

Color

Coral, Yellow, Red, Blue, Black, White

Ships From

China

Color

100PCS, 200PCS, 400PCS

Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • SKU
  • Rating
  • Price
  • Stock
  • Availability
  • Add to cart
  • Description
  • Content
  • Weight
  • Dimensions
  • Additional information
  • Attributes
  • Custom attributes
  • Custom fields
Click outside to hide the comparison bar
Compare