Sell anything buy anything

DHL Free Original OPPO Find N 5G SmartPhone 7.1” Folded Screen AMOLED Snapdragon 888 Octa Core 50MP Triple Cameras Google Play

$1266.9999$1959.9999

Estimated shipping to Nigeria:
Get 10$ Off your Total Order Now! Make An Order Now Before This Offer Ends!
Promotions
10$ OFF
100$ OFF
80$ OFF
60$ OFF
40$ OFF
20$ OFF
5$ OFF
10$ OFF
Minimum spend 50$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
100$ OFF
Minimum spend 1376$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
80$ OFF
Minimum spend 744$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
60$ OFF
Minimum spend 620$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
40$ OFF
Minimum spend 372$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
20$ OFF
Minimum spend 74$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
5$ OFF
Minimum spend 15$ Maximum spend $
Never expire

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.



  • Brand Name: OPPO
  • OPPO Model: OPPO Find N 5G
  • Battery Type: Not Detachable
  • ROM: 256G
  • Charging Power: 33W
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Condition: New
  • Operation System: Android
  • Biometrics Technology: Side-mounted
  • Biometrics Technology: Face Recognition
  • Front Camera Quantity: 1
  • Rear Camera Pixel: 13MP
  • Rear Camera Pixel: 16MP
  • Rear Camera Pixel: 50MP
  • Battery Capacity(mAh): 4500
  • Touch Screen: Yes
  • Fast Charging: SuperCharge
  • Language: english
  • Language: Russian
  • Language: French
  • Language: Korean
  • Language: Japanese
  • Display Resolution: 1792×828
  • RAM: 8G
  • Rear Camera Quantity: 3
  • Certification: None
  • Charging Interface Type: TYPE-C
  • Front Camera Pixel: 32MP
  • Wireless Charging: YES
  • Design: BAR
  • SIM Card Quantity: 2 SIM Card
  • Display Size: 7.1
  • 3.5mm Headphone Port: NO
  • Screen Type: Folded Screen
  • Screen Type: Full Screen
  • Screen Type: Flexible Screen
  • Screen Type: Normal Screen
  • Screen Type: Dual Screen
  • Cellular: GSM
  • Cellular: WCDMA
  • Cellular: LTE
  • Cellular: 5g
  • CPU Model: qualcomm
  • Qualcomm Model: Snapdragon 888
  • NFC: YES
  • Screen Refresh Rate: 120Hz
  • Other Features: Game Phone
  • Other Features: Photograph Phone
  • Other Features: 5G Mobile Phone
  • Other Features: Fast Charging Phone
  • Screen Material: AMOLED
  • CPU Core Quantity: Octa Core

We Have More Stock For OPPO Find N 5G ,You Can Pay It Now And We Will Send You As Soon As Possible !!!

About Software

  We will sent you the OPPO Find N 5G is Chinese Firmware Support Multi-Language & OTA Update , google play store ,have some Chinese APP, you cann't Remove

Before Shipping ,We will open the box to test the quality or install the software .If you need sealed box , pls leave message after paid .

— The Charger Plug is Still US Charger , But we will send a EU / UK adapter as gift, We not accept disputes due to adapters, Because the adapter as gift for you , Hope you understand

OPPO Find N (Chinese Version)

>Size — 132.6mm x 73mm x 15.9mm,Weight Approx. 275 g (including battery)

>RAM+ROM — 8GB / 12GB LPDDR5 @3200MHz 4x16bit +256GB / 512GB [email protected] HS-Gear4

>Screen — Primary screen: 18.04cm / 7.1 inches , Secondary screen: 13.94cm / 5.49 inches

>Screen Ratio — Primary screen: 87.7% , Secondary screen: 90.7%

>Screen Resolution — Primary screen: WUSXGA (1792 x 1920) , Secondary screen: FHD (1972 x 988)

Get 10$ Off your Total Order Now! Make An Order Now Before This Offer Ends!

>Screen refresh rate — Primary screen: UP to 120Hz , Secondary screen: 60Hz

>Screen PPI — Primary screen: 370PPI , Secondary screen: 402PPI

>Camera — Front camera: 32MP Selfie Camera;FOV 81° 5P ,

— Rear camera: Main 50MP(f/1.8);FOV 84° 6P + 16MP Ultra Wide-angle;FOV 123° 5P + 13MP;FOV 45° 5P

>CPU — Snapdragon 888 Octa Core

>GPU — Adreno [email protected]

>Battery — 4500mAh (typ) battery,Supports up to 33W SuperFlash charging,10W Wireless Charging

>Other — Side-mounted Fingerprint, Face Unlock,support WiFi6(802.11ax),WiFi5(802.11ac),BT5.2,NFC,GPS

>Network—- Full Netcom, Dual SIM Dual Standby

2G: GSM 850/900/1800/1900MHz

3G: WCDMA B1/2/4/5/6/8/19

4G: TD-LTE B34/B38/39/40/41

4G: FDD-LTE B1/B2/B3/B4/B5/B7/B8/B12/B17/B18/B19/B20/B26/B28A/B66

5G:NR n1/n3/n5/n7/n8/n20/n28A/n38/n41/n66/n77/n78

* Network connectivity may vary depending on carrier network and implementations corresponding service

>IN the box — Phone x1,Date Cable x1,US Power Charger x1,SIM Eject Tool x1,Quick Guide x1,Warranty Card x1



Bundle

Standard Packing

Color

8G 256G White, 8G 256G Black, 12G 512G White, 12G 512G Black, 12G 512G Pink

Refund Policy

Same with Ominy market refund policy

Cancellation / Return / Exchange Policy

Sames as Ominy market cancellation policy

General Enquiries

There are no enquiries yet.

Quick Comparison

SettingsDHL Free Original OPPO Find N 5G SmartPhone 7.1'' Folded Screen AMOLED Snapdragon 888 Octa Core 50MP Triple Cameras Google Play removeFree Shipping FTTH SC UPC Single-Mode Fiber Optic SC Quick Connector FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC Connector remove10mw 10km Visual Fault Locator 1mW Fiber Optic Pen Fusion Laser Fibra Optica Cable Tester remove8-pin Speaker Mic two way radio Hand Microphone For Motorola Walkie Talkie GM300 GM338 CDM750 GM950 Car Mobile Radio HMN3596A removeUNIKIT Free shipping FTTH ESC250D SC APC Single-Mode Fiber Optic New Model Optic Fast Connector removeGlobal Version SOYES Note 23 Mobile Phone 6.26 Inch Hexa Core Smartphone 4800mAh 2GB RAM 16GB ROM Full Screen 5 13MP Cell Phones remove
Image
SKU10050037148468484000663974882400066423222932914849580329132329861005001566546954
Rating
Price$1266.9999$1959.9999$47.9999$126.9999$20.9999$87.9999$20.9999$89.9999$229.9999$117.9999
Stock

356 in stock

Out of stock

Out of stock

Availability356 in stockOut of stockOut of stock
Add to cart

Select options

Select options

Select options

Add to basket

Select options

Select options

Description
Content
  • Brand Name: OPPO
  • OPPO Model: OPPO Find N 5G
  • Battery Type: Not Detachable
  • ROM: 256G
  • Charging Power: 33W
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Condition: New
  • Operation System: Android
  • Biometrics Technology: Side-mounted
  • Biometrics Technology: Face Recognition
  • Front Camera Quantity: 1
  • Rear Camera Pixel: 13MP
  • Rear Camera Pixel: 16MP
  • Rear Camera Pixel: 50MP
  • Battery Capacity(mAh): 4500
  • Touch Screen: Yes
  • Fast Charging: SuperCharge
  • Language: english
  • Language: Russian
  • Language: French
  • Language: Korean
  • Language: Japanese
  • Display Resolution: 1792×828
  • RAM: 8G
  • Rear Camera Quantity: 3
  • Certification: None
  • Charging Interface Type: TYPE-C
  • Front Camera Pixel: 32MP
  • Wireless Charging: YES
  • Design: BAR
  • SIM Card Quantity: 2 SIM Card
  • Display Size: 7.1
  • 3.5mm Headphone Port: NO
  • Screen Type: Folded Screen
  • Screen Type: Full Screen
  • Screen Type: Flexible Screen
  • Screen Type: Normal Screen
  • Screen Type: Dual Screen
  • Cellular: GSM
  • Cellular: WCDMA
  • Cellular: LTE
  • Cellular: 5g
  • CPU Model: qualcomm
  • Qualcomm Model: Snapdragon 888
  • NFC: YES
  • Screen Refresh Rate: 120Hz
  • Other Features: Game Phone
  • Other Features: Photograph Phone
  • Other Features: 5G Mobile Phone
  • Other Features: Fast Charging Phone
  • Screen Material: AMOLED
  • CPU Core Quantity: Octa Core


















We Have More Stock For OPPO Find N 5G ,You Can Pay It Now And We Will Send You As Soon As Possible !!!



About Software


  We will sent you the OPPO Find N 5G is Chinese Firmware Support Multi-Language & OTA Update , google play store ,have some Chinese APP, you cann't Remove



Before Shipping ,We will open the box to test the quality or install the software .If you need sealed box , pls leave message after paid .


--- The Charger Plug is Still US Charger , But we will send a EU / UK adapter as gift, We not accept disputes due to adapters, Because the adapter as gift for you , Hope you understand




OPPO Find N (Chinese Version)



>Size --- 132.6mm x 73mm x 15.9mm,Weight Approx. 275 g (including battery)



>RAM+ROM --- 8GB / 12GB LPDDR5 @3200MHz 4x16bit +256GB / 512GB [email protected] HS-Gear4



>Screen --- Primary screen: 18.04cm / 7.1 inches , Secondary screen: 13.94cm / 5.49 inches



>Screen Ratio --- Primary screen: 87.7% , Secondary screen: 90.7%



>Screen Resolution --- Primary screen: WUSXGA (1792 x 1920) , Secondary screen: FHD (1972 x 988)



>Screen refresh rate --- Primary screen: UP to 120Hz , Secondary screen: 60Hz



>Screen PPI --- Primary screen: 370PPI , Secondary screen: 402PPI



>Camera --- Front camera: 32MP Selfie Camera;FOV 81° 5P ,

--- Rear camera: Main 50MP(f/1.8);FOV 84° 6P + 16MP Ultra Wide-angle;FOV 123° 5P + 13MP;FOV 45° 5P



>CPU --- Snapdragon 888 Octa Core



>GPU --- Adreno [email protected]



>Battery --- 4500mAh (typ) battery,Supports up to 33W SuperFlash charging,10W Wireless Charging



>Other --- Side-mounted Fingerprint, Face Unlock,support WiFi6(802.11ax),WiFi5(802.11ac),BT5.2,NFC,GPS



>Network---- Full Netcom, Dual SIM Dual Standby

2G: GSM 850/900/1800/1900MHz

3G: WCDMA B1/2/4/5/6/8/19

4G: TD-LTE B34/B38/39/40/41

4G: FDD-LTE B1/B2/B3/B4/B5/B7/B8/B12/B17/B18/B19/B20/B26/B28A/B66

5G:NR n1/n3/n5/n7/n8/n20/n28A/n38/n41/n66/n77/n78

* Network connectivity may vary depending on carrier network and implementations corresponding service



>IN the box --- Phone x1,Date Cable x1,US Power Charger x1,SIM Eject Tool x1,Quick Guide x1,Warranty Card x1












  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: Ubiquiti
  • Compatible: Transition Networks
  • Compatible: Customized Brands
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/UPC
  • Size: 10*10*10
  • Model Number: FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector
  • Application: CCTV& digital system of communication devices
  • Storage Temperature: 25 ~ 85
  • Place of origin: China
  • Repeatability: 0.2dB
  • Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm, Others
  • Mode: single mode, multimode
  • Durability: 500 Times
  • Exchange: 0.2dB
  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: Ubiquiti
  • Compatible: Transition Networks
  • Compatible: Customized Brands
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: Hybrid
  • Size: 10CM*10CM*10CM
  • Model Number: 10MW

item

 

10mW Visual Fault Locator Red light Fiber Optic Cable Tester 10-12KM Test Laser Product Optic Cable Test Equipment VFL-10mW

 

Product description

 

-Central Wavelength: 650nm+-10nm 
-Emitter Type: FP-LD 
-Output Power: 10mW 
-Optical Connector: 2.5mm universal connector for test different ST, SC, FC interferes 
-Operating Model: Both CW and Pulse available 
-Pulse Frequency: 2 to 3Hz 
-Power Supply: 2 AA alkaline batteries (NOT included) 
-Battery Operating Time: 650nm 10mw > 12hour 
-Operating Temperature: 0 to +60 C 
-Storage Temperature£º-20 to +70 C 


Package included: 

1*10mW Visual Fault Locator 

JW3105P_fiber_ optic_visual_ fault_locator(1)JW3105P_fiber_ optic_visual_ fault_locator(2)JW3105P_fiber_ optic_visual_ fault_locator(3)JW3105P_fiber_ optic_visual_ fault_locator(5)JW3105P_fiber_ optic_visual_ fault_locator(6)JW3105P_fiber_ optic_visual_ fault_locator(7)

 

 

lofty customer serviceloft verion 2

  • Material: Plastic
  • Model Number: HMN3596A
  • Maximum Range: >10km
  • Type: Accessories
  • Is_Display: Yes
  • Walkie Talkie Type: Car
  • Brand Name: yinitone

wy-plugin-start

Hot Commodity

Yinitone RC-308 Two Way Radio Relay Walkie Talkie Repeater Box K Port For Two Handheld Radio Baofeng UV-5R BF-888S KENWOD TYT

$27.54 $28.99

Original BaoFeng UV-5R walkie taklie transceiver 5W VHF UHF Dual Band 136-174/400-520 MHz Ham CB FM two way radio Free earpiece

$27.54 $28.99

2PCS Two Way Radio Handy carry bag Carring case for Baofeng UV-5R 5RA 5RB 5RE TYT TH-F8 Walkie Talkie Case Bag Holder

$14.99 

RPT-2K Two Way Relay Walkie Talkie Repeater Box For Two Handheld Radio Baofeng Wouxun Puxing K Port

$18.04 $18.99

Motorcycle Helmet Headset Microphone for YAESU Vertex VX-3R, VX-5R VX-400 VX-160 Radios with PTT 1 Pin 3.5mm

$18.04 $18.99

Original NA-771 Walkie Talkie Antenna SMA-F NA-771 For Portable Radio Handheld Baofeng UV-5R BF-888S UV-5RE UV-82 nagoya

$8.54 $8.99

Green Two way radio waterproof bag case for Motorola Kenwood Baofeng UV-5R UV-B2 Quansheng walkie talkie rainproof bag

$5.69 $5.99

Original USB Programming Cable Walkie Talkie Accessories For Baofeng UV-5R UV 5R Bf-888s UV-82 For Kenwood 3207 For PX 777 TYT

$4.74 $4.99

wy-plugin-end

  • All of our items are brand new.
  • Metal Hang-Up Clip.
  • Soft heavy duty flexible coiled cord.
  • Noise canceling microphones transmit clear sound.
  • High quality, strong, durable, environmentally friendly PU cable.
  • It enables you to talk and listen without having to move the radio. Just clip the mic where convenient and use it to listen and transmit.
  • Compatible parts: HMN3413A, HMN3596A, GMN6146.
  • Connector: Motorola 8pin RJ45.

    Compatible Model:

  • EM200, EM400;
  • LCS2000, LTS2000;
  • CM140, CM160, CM200,CM300, CM340, CM360;
  • GR1125, GR1225, GR300, GR400, GR500, GTX Mobile;
  • CDM750, CDM1250, CDM1550, CDM1550-LS, CDM1550LS Plus
  • M10, M100, M120, M1225, M130, M200, M400, MaraTrac, MaxTrac;
  • PM400, PRO3100, PRO5100, PRO7100, SM120, SM50, Sportbase.
  • GM1100, GM1200, GM1280, GM140, GM160, GM2000, GM300, GM3188, GM338, GM340, GM350, GM360, GM3688,
  • GM380, GM600, GM640, GM640, GM660, GM900, GM950;
  • MC2100, MC900, MCS2000, MCX1200, MCX2000, MCX600, MCX760, MCX780.
  • Brand Name: AUA
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Size: 15cm x 11cm x 5cm
  • Model Number: SC/APC fast connector
  • Brand Name: AUA: Mode: Single Mode, Multimode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC: Application for: FTTH FTTB FTTX
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode: Size: 60mm
  • SC/UPC FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector: 1 off 38; 2 off 68; 5 off 128
  • Quantity: 100PCS, 200PCS Optional: less than 0.3dB (1310nm & 1550nm)
  • Durability: 500 Times: Repeatability: <0.5dB


Recommended Products

Welcome to our shop, any question pls feel free to contact+86 15951880639(WhatsApp)


Wholesales PCS/Lot FTTH ESC250D SC APC Single-Mode Fiber...US$ 37.80

0.3dB FTTH fiber optic fast/quick connector SC UPC/SC AP...US$ 18.20

10PCS/bag SC/ APC-SC /UPC Simplex singlemode fiber optic...US$ 9.10

5PCS OM3 LC-LC UPC Multimode Duplex 2.0mm or 3.0MM Fiber...US$ 12.60

0.9mm Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x16 SC/APC Mi...US$ 45.50

NOVKER NK5600 1310/1550nm 32/30dB SM Optic Fiber OTDR...US$ 698.60

Fiber Optic Cleaner SC One Click Cleaner Fiber Optic Con...US$ 18.20

One Click Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Pen For 1.25mm L...US$ 22.40

Fiber Optic MicroScope Connector Inspection Video optica...US$ 476.0

High Quality 0.3dB FTTH Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH...US$ 23.80

TMO-300-SM-B 1310/1550nm 32/30 SM Optic Fiber OTDR Teste...US$ $665.0

SC APC PLC 1X8 splitter Fiber Optical Box FTTH PLC Split...US$ $9.66





FTTH ESC250D APC Single-Mode Fiber Optic SC APC Quick Fast Field Assembly Connector


Features:


1. FTTH project usable

2. Field installable

3. Insert loss less than 0.3dB

4. Metal V-shape cavity work well in high and low temperature

5. Installation less than 1 minutes

6. Reliable and superior optical performance


Application:


1. Distribution frames

2. Maintenance or emergency restoration of fiber networks

3. Patch panels

4. FTTH Outlets

5. Field word


ITEM

Technical Parameters

Applicable for

Drop cable / Indoor cable

2.0mm, 3.0mm Drop Cable

Optical fiber diameter

SM(9/125), MM(50/125, 62.5/125)

125μm ( 657A & 657B )

Tight buffer diameter

250μm

Fiber mode

Single mode

Operation time

About 100s(no fiber cut)

Insert loss

≤ 0.3dB(1310nm & 1550nm)

Return loss

> 50db(PC), > 55db(UPC), > 65db(APC)

Fastening strength of naked fiber

>5 N

Fastening strength of naked fiber holder

>10 N

Tensile strength

>50 N

Using temperature

-40~+75°C

On-line tensile strength (20 N)

IL ≤ 0.5dB  RL ≤ 5dB

Mechanical durability (500 times)

IL ≤ 0.5dB  RL ≤ 5dB













  • Brand Name: SOYES
  • Battery Type: Not Detachable
  • ROM: 16G
  • Charging Power: Other
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Condition: New
  • Operation System: Android
  • Biometrics Technology: Fingerprint Recognition
  • Biometrics Technology: Face Recognition
  • Front Camera Quantity: 1
  • Rear Camera Pixel: 13MP
  • Battery Capacity(mAh): 4800
  • Touch Screen: Yes
  • Fast Charging: Nonsupport
  • Language: english
  • Language: Russian
  • Language: German
  • Language: French
  • Language: Spanish
  • Language: POLISH
  • Language: Portuguese
  • Language: Italian
  • Language: Turkish
  • Language: Norwegian
  • Language: Korean
  • Language: Japanese
  • Language: Arabic
  • Display Resolution: 1620x1080
  • RAM: 2G
  • Rear Camera Quantity: 3
  • Certification: NONE
  • Charging Interface Type: TYPE-C
  • Front Camera Pixel: 5MP
  • Wireless Charging: NO
  • Design: BAR
  • SIM Card Quantity: 2 SIM Card
  • Display Size: 6.26
  • 3.5mm Headphone Port: YES
  • Screen Type: Water Drop Screen
  • Cellular: GSM
  • Cellular: WCDMA
  • CPU Model: MTK
  • MTK Model: MT6591M
  • Standby Time: Up To 200 Hours
  • Bluetooth Version: 4.0
  • NFC: NO
  • Optical Zoom: 2X
  • Screen Material: LCD
  • CPU Core Quantity: Hexa Core
  • Battery Capacity Range: 3500-4499 mAh
  • Brand Name: SOYES Note23 Cell Phones
  • Battery Capacity: 5600mAh
  • Colors: White/Black/Blue
  • Support: Wholesale/Dropshipping

 Note

 

1.This package is with EU plug, If the EU Plug is not available in your area, you need to prepare your own converter.

 

2.The customs duties generated need to be paid by the buyer himself. Additional fees are required in remote areas or on the outer islands.

 

3.Affected by different angles & brightness, there will be a little deviation between the picture and the physical item, however, it doesn't affect the normal functions of the product.

 

4.The standard of mobile phones does not accept the test information of CPU-Z, for it is usually applicable to computers. In addition, since we cannot determine their accuracy and professionalism, we do not undertake testing information from other applications or other devices. Hope you understand!

 

 

Product description:

  • 6.26 inch Big Full screen ,1620x1080FHD+.
  • 5MP Front Camera + 13MP HD Rear Camera, HD pixels, magnify your beauty.
  • 2GB RAM+16GB ROM Large capacity.
  • Strong 6core processor,Mobile phone runs unimpeded.
  • Fingerprint Recognition + Face Recognition ,quickly unlock in 0.1 seconds.
  • Support Double Card
  • Phone Android system10.0
  •  
  •  
  • Package included:

 

    1*smartphone

    1*charging cable

    1*adapter

    1* instruction manual

    1*phone case

    1*earphone

    1*tempered film

 
Weight
DimensionsN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Additional information
Bundle

Standard Packing

Color

8G 256G White, 8G 256G Black, 12G 512G White, 12G 512G Black, 12G 512G Pink

Color

100PCS, 200PCS, 400PCS

Color

1 PC, 2 PCS, 5 PCS, 10 PCS

Color

APC 100PCS, APC 200PCS, APC 300PCS, UPC 100PCS, UPC200PCS, UPC 300PCS

Bundle

16GB

Color

White, Black, Blue

Ships From

China

Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • SKU
  • Rating
  • Price
  • Stock
  • Availability
  • Add to cart
  • Description
  • Content
  • Weight
  • Dimensions
  • Additional information
  • Attributes
  • Custom attributes
  • Custom fields
Click outside to hide the comparison bar
Compare
Compare ×
Let's Compare! Continue shopping