Sell anything buy anything

Blackview 14 Inch Laptop Acebook 1 Windows 10 Notebook Intel Gemini Lake N4120 Laptops 128GB SSD PC For Students Office Computer

(18 customer reviews)

$325.9999

Estimated shipping to Nigeria:
Get 10$ Off your Total Order Now! Make An Order Now Before This Offer Ends!
Promotions
10$ OFF
100$ OFF
80$ OFF
60$ OFF
40$ OFF
20$ OFF
5$ OFF
10$ OFF
Minimum spend 50$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
100$ OFF
Minimum spend 1376$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
80$ OFF
Minimum spend 744$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
60$ OFF
Minimum spend 620$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
40$ OFF
Minimum spend 372$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
20$ OFF
Minimum spend 74$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
5$ OFF
Minimum spend 15$ Maximum spend $
Never expire

18 reviews for Blackview 14 Inch Laptop Acebook 1 Windows 10 Notebook Intel Gemini Lake N4120 Laptops 128GB SSD PC For Students Office Computer

  1. RU

    I***l

    Great laptop! Everything corresponds to the description. I came in three weeks. Was very well packed.

    Helpful?
    0 0
  2. GH

    P***e

    Perfect laptop for work and study.

    Helpful?
    0 0
  3. RU

    K***a

    A smart laptop for this money. The case is aluminum completely, bright, the screen is good… you can add RAM (which is not in many even more expensive comps now, you can increase the volume of the drive.. The battery holds perfectly. In general, I’m happy.

    Helpful?
    0 0
  4. RU

    f***f

    Helpful?
    0 0
  5. RU

    P***v

    Everything is super!!! Laptop Fire!!!

    Helpful?
    0 0
  6. RU

    2***r

    Helpful?
    0 0
  7. RU

    A***n

    Ordered a couple of notes, different orders. In 1 day came with a delay but at the same time, in 1 of the bugs dead SSD the seller carries nonsense about the driver and so on, sorry if the screw is is is but you could be so lucky, too. Replacement of the SDD decided the question, we are waiting for compensation from the seller, its products have to be completed ….

    Blackview 14 Inch Laptop Acebook 1 Windows 10 Notebook Intel Gemini Lake N4120 Laptops 128GB SSD PC For Students Office Computer
    Blackview 14 Inch Laptop Acebook 1 Windows 10 Notebook Intel Gemini Lake N4120 Laptops 128GB SSD PC For Students Office Computer
    Blackview 14 Inch Laptop Acebook 1 Windows 10 Notebook Intel Gemini Lake N4120 Laptops 128GB SSD PC For Students Office Computer
    Blackview 14 Inch Laptop Acebook 1 Windows 10 Notebook Intel Gemini Lake N4120 Laptops 128GB SSD PC For Students Office Computer
    Helpful?
    0 0
  8. RU

    c***a

    Went 40 days, everything as in the description, everything works, for its price the top device compared to everything that they sell.

    Helpful?
    0 0
  9. RU

    М***в

    The laptop came safe and sound 🙂 The box is slightly crumpled but nothing, the laptop itself is whole without a scratch. Works fine, everything is in English but you need to immediately install Russian packages with translation. keyboard also in English but ordered separately Stickers with Russian, the laptop works quietly. does not slow down, in principle 3 USB inputs, HDMI,3,5 Jack, Micro SD input, Type -S and charging input. The quality of the laptop is excellent fully metal case. Thank you to the seller for the quality and excellent goods of this company. 5 +

    Blackview 14 Inch Laptop Acebook 1 Windows 10 Notebook Intel Gemini Lake N4120 Laptops 128GB SSD PC For Students Office Computer
    Helpful?
    1 0
  10. RU

    A***n

    Helpful?
    0 0
  11. RU

    V***h

    Corresponds to the description. The parameters and configuration correspond to the specified characteristics.
    The laptop is super. Preset Windows 10.
    I take it a second time. This time with a big discount.
    Packed perfectly. The seller packed very well. Russian horror logistics is not terrible.
    The seller is in contact immediately.
    I advise everyone of this seller. Take it without hesitation. He has a lot of goods. There are also phones super.
    I bet the seller five, five. and I wish you a seller, good luck and success in business.

    Blackview 14 Inch Laptop Acebook 1 Windows 10 Notebook Intel Gemini Lake N4120 Laptops 128GB SSD PC For Students Office Computer
    Blackview 14 Inch Laptop Acebook 1 Windows 10 Notebook Intel Gemini Lake N4120 Laptops 128GB SSD PC For Students Office Computer
    Blackview 14 Inch Laptop Acebook 1 Windows 10 Notebook Intel Gemini Lake N4120 Laptops 128GB SSD PC For Students Office Computer
    Blackview 14 Inch Laptop Acebook 1 Windows 10 Notebook Intel Gemini Lake N4120 Laptops 128GB SSD PC For Students Office Computer
    Helpful?
    2 1
  12. RU

    Ominy Market Shopper

    The laptop works, the parameters correspond to the description. Everything is wonderful 🙂
    Thank the seller!!!

    Helpful?
    0 0
  13. MD

    s***i

    Helpful?
    0 0
  14. RU

    В***л

    Helpful?
    0 0
  15. RU

    D***V

    Excellent laptop for your money! Just perfect in terms of price and quality, as well as all other products from Blackview! Thank you very much manufacturers and the seller! Now in our family also laptop this brand. Now wife on it will work and it is also the phone from Blackview подсажу! Their products are lives over the years, as once Sony. But the cost of Blackview course competition! Very recommend! P.S. The photo on the intro my new Blackview screen desktop another home laptop Sony Vaio, because they are under one учёткой. 😉 Are all set in five minutes! Laptop just a song! In hands, like a feather. Smart! Blackview taxis!

    Blackview 14 Inch Laptop Acebook 1 Windows 10 Notebook Intel Gemini Lake N4120 Laptops 128GB SSD PC For Students Office Computer
    Blackview 14 Inch Laptop Acebook 1 Windows 10 Notebook Intel Gemini Lake N4120 Laptops 128GB SSD PC For Students Office Computer
    Helpful?
    4 0
  16. AZ

    r***v

    Helpful?
    0 0
  17. AZ

    r***v

    Hello! The first thing I would like to note is that the seller is honest and prompt. The item was shipped out the day after the order. Ordered at 21.012022. All questions and request for an invoice on the goods were answered promptly. The second point concerns the goods themselves. The product is definitely recommended for purchase to perform everyday tasks on the Internet and in office applications. According to the feelings and comparison with more expensive models of other famous manufacturers looks more premium. The Assembly and materials are really of high quality. So I can say that this is the case when the product really looks better than it is advertised on advertising posts.
    If you are looking for an inexpensive, productive and at the same time autonomous device, I think it would be-Blackview Acebook 1.

    Helpful?
    2 0
  18. RU

    e***a

    Delivery month, ordered for 32 and a half. now it’s cheaper. Packed more or less normally, the box is crumpled but the laptop is whole, everything works well

    Helpful?
    1 0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.



  • Brand Name: BLACKVIEW
  • Port: 2*USB3.0
  • Port: 1*USB2.0
  • Port: HDMI
  • Video Memory Capacity: 4GB
  • Display Size: 14"
  • Display Ratio: 3:2
  • Screen Refresh Rate: 60Hz
  • Dimensions (WxHxD): 325*214.8*16.8mm
  • Hard Drive Capacity: 128GB
  • Weight (Battery Included): <1.5Kg
  • Hard Drive Type: SSD
  • Certification: CE
  • Operating System: windows 10
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Model Number: AceBook 1
  • Graphics Card Model: Intel UHD 600
  • Type: Ultraslim
  • CPU Brand/Model: Intel Celeron N4120
  • Package: Yes
  • Display resolution: 1080*1920
  • Port 1: 2*USB3.0
  • Port 2: 1*USB2.0
  • Port 3: 1*Type-C
  • Port 4: 1*DC-IN
  • Port 5: 1*HDMI
  • Port 6: 1*TF-CARD

Basic information
Brand: BLACKVIEW
Model:AceBook 1
Operating System: Windows 10
CPU: Intel Gemini Lake N4120
Core: Quad core, 1.1GHz
GPU: Intel® UHD Graphics 600, 200-700MHz
Battery: 45.6Wh, 7.6V/6000mAH
Material: Metal (A/ D cover), Plastic (B/ C cover)
Color: Gray, Silver
Storage
RAM :LPDDR4X 4GB
ROM : 128GB SSD
TF Card Extended Storage: MAX. 256GB (Not Include)
About Storage: The actual available internal phone storage may differ depending on the software configuration of your laptop.
Display
Display Type:3:2, IPS
Screen Size: 14 inch (diagonal)
Resolution:1920×1080
Camera
Camera type: Single Camera
Front camera: 1.0MP
Connectivity
TF Card Slot: Yes
Port 1: 2*USB3.0
Port 2: 1*USB2.0
Port 3: 1*Type-C 12V 2.5A
Port 4: 1* DC-IN
Port 5: 1* HDMI
General
OTG: HOST
MIC: Daul mic
Speaker: 8Ω/1.0W *2PCS BOX
Language: English, Russian,Spanish, Dutch, French, Portuguese, German, Italian and etc.
Dimensions
Size: 325*214.8*16.8mm
Net Weight: about 1500g
Package Contents
1* BLACKVIEW AceBook 1 Laptop
1* DC Charger/ Cable
1* User Manual

Dear friends, please read me before purchase

Import duties and taxes are the buyer's responsibility, our price does not include any custom taxes. If the parcel get strict inspected by custom. You still need to pay tax to clear custom. We won't bear the customs taxes. The cost of return would be on customer due to reject customs clearance.

* If you have any problem with the product, delivery, service, please feel free to contact with us, we will response in the first time and try our best to help you solve it. Please do not leave negative feedback or open dispute without communication

* Please be sure to open the parcel and check the items before signing for the package, open the parcel in post officer's presence, If the parcel damaged, or empty (stolen), please ask the post office to provide official document, especially the claim request paper. take photos / unpack video and contact us first, we will response in time.

Get 10$ Off your Total Order Now! Make An Order Now Before This Offer Ends!

* If you feel satisfied with the product, please kindly give us 5 star feedback, your encouragement is our motivation.



Color

gray, Silver

Refund Policy

Same with Ominy market refund policy

Cancellation / Return / Exchange Policy

Sames as Ominy market cancellation policy

General Enquiries

There are no enquiries yet.

Quick Comparison

SettingsBlackview 14 Inch Laptop Acebook 1 Windows 10 Notebook Intel Gemini Lake N4120 Laptops 128GB SSD PC For Students Office Computer removeFree shipping 10 PCS/Lot 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 PLC SC/APC SM 0.9mm G657A1 PVC 1m FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter removeUNIKIT Free shipping FTTH ESC250D SC APC Single-Mode Fiber Optic New Model Optic Fast Connector remove(Multi Languages)AGM M2 2.4" Rugged Phone Dual SIM Rear 0.3MP Outdoor Featured Phone IP68 Waterproof Shockproof Flashlight removeUnlocked Apple iPhone X Original Used Telephone 3GB RAM 64/256GB ROM 4G LTE 5.8' Hexa Core 12MP iOS 1SIM Card Face ID Cell Phone removeOriginal Apple iPhone 7 Plus Unlocked Touch ID Mobile Phone 32/128GB/256GB ROM IOS A10 Cell Phone 12MP Camera Quad-Core 2910mAh remove
Image
SKU10050029185256431005001493012654329132329863285373588610050018546400511005001859336076
Rating
Price$325.9999$36.9999$153.9999$89.9999$229.9999$57.9999$69.9999$456.9999$574.9999$331.9999$392.9999
Stock

Out of stock

Out of stock

Out of stock

Out of stock

AvailabilityOut of stockOut of stockOut of stockOut of stock
Add to cart

Select options

Select options

Select options

Select options

Select options

Select options

Description
Content
  • Brand Name: BLACKVIEW
  • Port: 2*USB3.0
  • Port: 1*USB2.0
  • Port: HDMI
  • Video Memory Capacity: 4GB
  • Display Size: 14"
  • Display Ratio: 3:2
  • Screen Refresh Rate: 60Hz
  • Dimensions (WxHxD): 325*214.8*16.8mm
  • Hard Drive Capacity: 128GB
  • Weight (Battery Included): <1.5Kg
  • Hard Drive Type: SSD
  • Certification: CE
  • Operating System: windows 10
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Model Number: AceBook 1
  • Graphics Card Model: Intel UHD 600
  • Type: Ultraslim
  • CPU Brand/Model: Intel Celeron N4120
  • Package: Yes
  • Display resolution: 1080*1920
  • Port 1: 2*USB3.0
  • Port 2: 1*USB2.0
  • Port 3: 1*Type-C
  • Port 4: 1*DC-IN
  • Port 5: 1*HDMI
  • Port 6: 1*TF-CARD



Basic information
Brand: BLACKVIEW
Model:AceBook 1
Operating System: Windows 10
CPU: Intel Gemini Lake N4120
Core: Quad core, 1.1GHz
GPU: Intel® UHD Graphics 600, 200-700MHz
Battery: 45.6Wh, 7.6V/6000mAH
Material: Metal (A/ D cover), Plastic (B/ C cover)
Color: Gray, Silver
Storage
RAM :LPDDR4X 4GB
ROM : 128GB SSD
TF Card Extended Storage: MAX. 256GB (Not Include)
About Storage: The actual available internal phone storage may differ depending on the software configuration of your laptop.

Display
Display Type:3:2, IPS
Screen Size: 14 inch (diagonal)
Resolution:1920x1080

Camera
Camera type: Single Camera
Front camera: 1.0MP

Connectivity
TF Card Slot: Yes
Port 1: 2*USB3.0
Port 2: 1*USB2.0
Port 3: 1*Type-C 12V 2.5A
Port 4: 1* DC-IN
Port 5: 1* HDMI

General
OTG: HOST
MIC: Daul mic
Speaker: 8Ω/1.0W *2PCS BOX
Language: English, Russian,Spanish, Dutch, French, Portuguese, German, Italian and etc.

Dimensions
Size: 325*214.8*16.8mm
Net Weight: about 1500g

Package Contents
1* BLACKVIEW AceBook 1 Laptop
1* DC Charger/ Cable
1* User Manual



Dear friends, please read me before purchase


Import duties and taxes are the buyer's responsibility, our price does not include any custom taxes. If the parcel get strict inspected by custom. You still need to pay tax to clear custom. We won't bear the customs taxes. The cost of return would be on customer due to reject customs clearance.

* If you have any problem with the product, delivery, service, please feel free to contact with us, we will response in the first time and try our best to help you solve it. Please do not leave negative feedback or open dispute without communication

* Please be sure to open the parcel and check the items before signing for the package, open the parcel in post officer's presence, If the parcel damaged, or empty (stolen), please ask the post office to provide official document, especially the claim request paper. take photos / unpack video and contact us first, we will response in time.

* If you feel satisfied with the product, please kindly give us 5 star feedback, your encouragement is our motivation.








  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Size: 10*10*10
  • Model Number: SC/APC 1X16 Fiber Optic FTTH Splitter
  • Polishing:: APC
  • Pigtail connector:: SC/APC
  • Diameter:: 0.9mm
  • Pigtail application:: FTTH project
  • Warranty:: 1 Year

1详细图片Detai

10 PCS/Lot 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32  PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900um, SC/APC Optical Coupler
 
SC Singlemode simplex Steel Pipe plc optical splitter

 

Features

*Excellent Mechanical,Small Size

*High Reliability

*Low insertion Loss and low Polarization Dependent loss

*High channel counts

*Excellent Environmental Stability and Widely Used

 

Applications

*FTTx Deployments(GPON/BPON/EPON)

*Cable television (CATV)

*Local area networks (LAN)

*Test equipment

*Passive optical networks(PON)

 

 

 
1 1xN (with connector)
(Number   of Channels) 1×2 1×4 1×8 1×16 1×32 1×64 2×2 2×4 2×8 2×16 2×32 2×64
(Operating   Wavelenth) 1260 to 1650  
P   Level Insertion Loss 4 7.4 10.5 13.7 17 20.3 4.4 7.6 10.8 14.1 17.4 20.7
S   Level Insertion Loss 4.2 7.6 10.7 14 17.3 20.7 4.6 7.9 11.2 15 18.1 21.7
(Uniformity) 0.4 0.6 0.8 1 1.2 1.6 0.8 1 1.2 1.5 1.8 2
(PDL) 0.2 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.5 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.5
(Return   Loss) more than 55
(Directivity) more than 55
(Type   of fiber) ITU   G657A
(Operating   temperature) -40 to 85
(Pigtail   length) 1m or 1.5m   or customized

 

Ordering Information

 

 

PLCS
Port Type
 
Cable Type Fiber Length Connector Type Package Style

PLC Splitter

1*4

1*8

1*16

1*32

1*64

2*32

Others Specify

0.25mm Bare fiber

Ribbon Fiber

Fan-out with 0.9mm Loose Tube

2.0mm Cable

3.0mm Cable

1 meter

1.5 meter

specify

FC/APC

FC/PC

SC/APC

SC/PC

ST/UPC

LC/APC

Others Specify

Stainless steel sleeve

Plastic Module

19 1U Rack Mount

Others Specify

 

10123568Hffca9ba18aa340ff94a5b8022007b9f8r

  • Brand Name: AUA
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Size: 15cm x 11cm x 5cm
  • Model Number: SC/APC fast connector
  • Brand Name: AUA: Mode: Single Mode, Multimode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC: Application for: FTTH FTTB FTTX
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode: Size: 60mm
  • SC/UPC FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector: 1 off 38; 2 off 68; 5 off 128
  • Quantity: 100PCS, 200PCS Optional: less than 0.3dB (1310nm & 1550nm)
  • Durability: 500 Times: Repeatability: <0.5dB


Recommended Products

Welcome to our shop, any question pls feel free to contact+86 15951880639(WhatsApp)


Wholesales PCS/Lot FTTH ESC250D SC APC Single-Mode Fiber...US$ 37.80

0.3dB FTTH fiber optic fast/quick connector SC UPC/SC AP...US$ 18.20

10PCS/bag SC/ APC-SC /UPC Simplex singlemode fiber optic...US$ 9.10

5PCS OM3 LC-LC UPC Multimode Duplex 2.0mm or 3.0MM Fiber...US$ 12.60

0.9mm Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x16 SC/APC Mi...US$ 45.50

NOVKER NK5600 1310/1550nm 32/30dB SM Optic Fiber OTDR...US$ 698.60

Fiber Optic Cleaner SC One Click Cleaner Fiber Optic Con...US$ 18.20

One Click Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Pen For 1.25mm L...US$ 22.40

Fiber Optic MicroScope Connector Inspection Video optica...US$ 476.0

High Quality 0.3dB FTTH Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH...US$ 23.80

TMO-300-SM-B 1310/1550nm 32/30 SM Optic Fiber OTDR Teste...US$ $665.0

SC APC PLC 1X8 splitter Fiber Optical Box FTTH PLC Split...US$ $9.66





FTTH ESC250D APC Single-Mode Fiber Optic SC APC Quick Fast Field Assembly Connector


Features:


1. FTTH project usable

2. Field installable

3. Insert loss less than 0.3dB

4. Metal V-shape cavity work well in high and low temperature

5. Installation less than 1 minutes

6. Reliable and superior optical performance


Application:


1. Distribution frames

2. Maintenance or emergency restoration of fiber networks

3. Patch panels

4. FTTH Outlets

5. Field word


ITEM

Technical Parameters

Applicable for

Drop cable / Indoor cable

2.0mm, 3.0mm Drop Cable

Optical fiber diameter

SM(9/125), MM(50/125, 62.5/125)

125μm ( 657A & 657B )

Tight buffer diameter

250μm

Fiber mode

Single mode

Operation time

About 100s(no fiber cut)

Insert loss

≤ 0.3dB(1310nm & 1550nm)

Return loss

> 50db(PC), > 55db(UPC), > 65db(APC)

Fastening strength of naked fiber

>5 N

Fastening strength of naked fiber holder

>10 N

Tensile strength

>50 N

Using temperature

-40~+75°C

On-line tensile strength (20 N)

IL ≤ 0.5dB  RL ≤ 5dB

Mechanical durability (500 times)

IL ≤ 0.5dB  RL ≤ 5dB













  • Brand Name: AGM
  • Battery Type: Detachable
  • ROM: Other
  • Charging Power: Other
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Condition: New
  • Operation System: others
  • Biometrics Technology: NO
  • Front Camera Quantity: NONE
  • Rear Camera Pixel: ≤1MP
  • Battery Capacity(mAh): 1970
  • Touch Screen: No
  • Fast Charging: Nonsupport
  • Language: english
  • Language: Russian
  • Display Resolution: 240x320
  • RAM: ≤512M
  • Rear Camera Quantity: 1
  • Certification: CE
  • Charging Interface Type: Micro Usb
  • Front Camera Pixel: None Front Camera
  • Wireless Charging: NO
  • Design: BAR
  • SIM Card Quantity: 2 SIM Card
  • Display Size: ≤4.0"
  • 3.5mm Headphone Port: YES
  • Screen Type: Normal Screen
  • Cellular: GSM
  • Standby Time: Up To 200 Hours
  • Optical Zoom: NO
  • Screen Material: TFT
  • Rear Camera: 0.3MP
  • Model: AGM M2

Important Notes:

1,Please choose the correct M2 version according to your native language. See following M2 languages versions.
2, Russian language version M2 has Russian menu, but the keypad is English style.
3, Rear Camera is 0.3MP hardware, you can refer to our package numerical value, and the dispaly resolution is 240*320. 
4, M2 inner memory is lower than 2MB, due to software build-in occupied some space, if you mind, please tell us before buying, thank you! 
5, Standby time is for reference. Actual standby time may be different based on different using environment.
 
CIS Russia Version For Russia/Ukraine and other Russian languages countries
SEU South Europe Version For English/Español/Português/Italiano/Ελλάδα native languages countries
EEU East Europe Version For English/Čeština/Polski/Hrvatski/Slovenski native languages countries
WEU West Europe Version For English/Français/Deutsch/Italiano/Español native languages countries

description

1

m2--1367m2--3m2--4678

specification

TIM图片20200408154546

QQ20180720170832

Welcome to AGM OFFICIAL STORE,This is ldquoFrequently Asked Questionsrdquo Area.

Q:About The Network

A: We add a link to show you how to check the phone, whether it can be used in your country

1). All our smartphone is unlocked for worldwide use, but please check if your local area network is compatible with our AGM phones,

You can check this link: Willmyphonework.net Or " Maps.mobileworldlive.com " To see the network frequency for your country,

Please confirm with your carriers or suppliers before purchasing this product.

2) . Most of the two sim mobile phones have only one sim slot supporting 3G WCDMA / 4G network.

Q.About The Shipping Way

A.Dear customer, we offer 2 kinds of free shipping ways(Aliexpress shipping way and Singapore Post) ,whatrsquos more, we still offer DHL shipping service.

Please notice that,usually we do not send the goods to India, Turkey, Brazil, Iran and other remote island countries,if the customer insists on shipping, we are not responsible for the loss of the package.

 

Q.About The Certification

A.We have CE and EAC Certification, we will apply for FCC certification in the future.

 

Q.About After Sales

A.

1).Russian Customer:you can contact our Russia after-sale point directly.

Wisetech, Russia
http://wisetechsz.com/Search/Warranty

2) .Other Countries : Before you open a dispute, please contact me on aliexpress first, we will find a good solution for you.

 

Q.About the Sensor

A.Sensor: Ambient Light Sensor,Fingerprint Sensor, Acceleration Sensor,E-Compass, Gravity Sensor,Gyroscope, Proximity Sensor.

 

Q.When will you send the goods?

A.We will send it within 7 days when you order, all goods will be tested before we send.

 

 

Q. I can not turn on the phone

A..Please check your phone's battery first,if there is a protect firm on the battery,please tear it off.Try to charge your phone for at least 3 hours then to see.

 

Q.How to use OTA to update Android System?

Dear customer, find the appldquoupdaterdquo or ldquosystem updaterdquo,it will show that your system is up-to-date after update package installed.

 

 

Q.How is my phone always hot?

A.Dear Customer,
It is normal that the smartphone device gets hot when playing videos or games on it or charging it, however, you can reduce the hot by following actions:
1. Turn off the function and apps seldom used such as Wi-Fi, GPS etc.;
2. Turn down the brightness of the screen;
3. Turn off the apps running in the background periodically and clear cache periodically to keep enough running space all the time;
4. Uninstall abnormal apps with bugs which may cause much heat during running;
5. Do not use phone during charging unless necessary.

 

more

  • Brand Name: SOYES
  • Battery Type: Not Detachable
  • ROM: 64G
  • Charging Power: Other
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Condition: Used
  • Operation System: ios
  • Biometrics Technology: Face Recognition
  • Front Camera Quantity: 1
  • Rear Camera Pixel: 12MP
  • Battery Capacity(mAh): 2716
  • Touch Screen: Yes
  • Fast Charging: Adaptive Fast Charge
  • Language: english
  • Language: Russian
  • Language: German
  • Language: French
  • Language: Spanish
  • Language: POLISH
  • Language: Portuguese
  • Language: Italian
  • Language: Turkish
  • Language: Norwegian
  • Language: Korean
  • Language: Japanese
  • Language: Arabic
  • Display Resolution: 2436x1125
  • RAM: 3G
  • Rear Camera Quantity: 2
  • Certification: NONE
  • Charging Interface Type: Linghting
  • Front Camera Pixel: 7MP
  • Wireless Charging: YES
  • Design: BAR
  • SIM Card Quantity: 1 SIM Card
  • Display Size: 5.8
  • 3.5mm Headphone Port: NO
  • Screen Type: Normal Screen
  • CPU Model: APPLE
  • Apple Model: Apple A11 Bionic
  • Standby Time: Up To 200 Hours
  • NFC: YES
  • Optical Zoom: 2X
  • Display size range: Compact (5.5-5.99")
  • Screen Material: LCD
  • Main Rear Camera Sensor: Other
  • CPU Core Quantity: Hexa Core
  • Battery Capacity Range: <3000 mAh
  • Brand Name: SHIQIANG Apple iPhone X Mobile Phones
  • Colors: Black/Silver Smartphone
  • ROM: 64/256G
  • Internet: 4G
  • Support: Wholesale/Dropshipping
Read before order:
① The phone will support multi language. Please let us know what language do you need if you are not sure whether the phone has it or not.
 
② The internal storage will be less than specification, since part of it will be occupied by built-in system and apps. For example, ROM is 32GB, but only 30~31GB can be used, it is normal.
 
③ We will test the phone function can work normally before shipment.We won't accept any dispute with the reason that the phone is  not new or fake product.
 
④ The battery efficiency of refurbished or used phone will be less than standard. Normally it would be up to 80%~90%. We do not accept any test from the third party application.
 
⑤ All accessories for used or refurbished phone will not be original. Any dispute for "Fake accessories" will not be accepted, and no refund will be made for this kind of situation.
 
⑥ Please let us know firstly if there is any problem on your phone. Any disassembly or repairing neither by buyer nor repairing store without our permission will be considered as man-made problem, we do not accept any dispute or refund due to this kind of situation.
 
⑦ Used or refurbished phones does NOT support waterproof. Any dispute due to the waterproof function testing will be considered as man-made problem, and we do not accept any dispute or any refund due to this kind of situation.
 
⑧This product is not duty-free,and buyer need to responable for making clearance and paying customs taxes.If you mind it,please not buy.
 
⑨ All the iPhones can be updated normally, but please do make sure to do that by connecting to the computer. Otherwise it may be failure due to battery low or WiFi stability, and the phone will never be turned on after that.The free warranty also will be invalid.
 
⑩The accessories is new and high quality copy.We do not accept any dispute about accessories.If you mind it,please not buy.
 
⑪in general, in order to avoid customs inspection, we send a white mobile phone box without LOGO. If you want high imitation original phone case with LOGO, remember to note after placing the order, we will check it before shipment.
      
Package included:
1*iPhone
1*charging cable
1*product box
1*adapter
1*phone case
1*Mobile phone stand
1*Ring bracket
1*tempered film
  • Brand Name: SOYES
  • Battery Type: Not Detachable
  • ROM: 32G
  • Charging Power: Other
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Condition: Used
  • Operation System: ios
  • Biometrics Technology: Fingerprint Recognition
  • Front Camera Quantity: 1
  • Rear Camera Pixel: 12MP
  • Battery Capacity(mAh): 2910
  • Touch Screen: Yes
  • Fast Charging: Nonsupport
  • Language: english
  • Language: Russian
  • Language: German
  • Language: French
  • Language: Spanish
  • Language: POLISH
  • Language: Portuguese
  • Language: Italian
  • Language: Turkish
  • Language: Norwegian
  • Language: Korean
  • Language: Japanese
  • Language: Arabic
  • Display Resolution: 1920x1080
  • RAM: 3G
  • Rear Camera Quantity: 2
  • Certification: NONE
  • Charging Interface Type: Linghting
  • Front Camera Pixel: 7MP
  • Wireless Charging: NO
  • Design: BAR
  • SIM Card Quantity: 1 SIM Card
  • Display Size: 5.5
  • 3.5mm Headphone Port: NO
  • Screen Type: Normal Screen
  • Cellular: GSM
  • CPU Model: APPLE
  • Apple Model: Apple A10 Fusion
  • Standby Time: Up To 150 Hours
  • NFC: YES
  • Optical Zoom: 2X
  • Display size range: Compact (5.5-5.99")
  • Main Rear Camera Sensor: Other
  • CPU Core Quantity: Quad Core
  • Battery Capacity Range: <3000 mAh
  • Brand Name: SHIQIANG Apple iPhone 7 plus smartphone
  • Internal: 256G/128G/ 32G
  • Colors: Bright Black, Black, Silver, Gold, Rose Gold
  • function: 5.5inch LED-HD display
  • Support: Wholesale/Dropshipping
Read before order:
① The phone will support multi language. Please let us know what language do you need if you are not sure whether the phone has it or not.
 
② The internal storage will be less than specification, since part of it will be occupied by built-in system and apps. For example, ROM is 32GB, but only 30~31GB can be used, it is normal.
 
③ We will test the phone function can work normally before shipment.We won't accept any dispute with the reason that the phone is  not new or fake product.
 
④ The battery efficiency of refurbished or used phone will be less than standard. Normally it would be up to 80%~90%. We do not accept any test from the third party application.
 
⑤ All accessories for used or refurbished phone will not be original. Any dispute for "Fake accessories" will not be accepted, and no refund will be made for this kind of situation.
 
⑥ Please let us know firstly if there is any problem on your phone. Any disassembly or repairing neither by buyer nor repairing store without our permission will be considered as man-made problem, we do not accept any dispute or refund due to this kind of situation.
 
⑦ Used or refurbished phones does NOT support waterproof. Any dispute due to the waterproof function testing will be considered as man-made problem, and we do not accept any dispute or any refund due to this kind of situation.
 
⑧This product is not duty-free,and buyer need to responable for making clearance and paying customs taxes.If you mind it,please not buy.
 
⑨ All the iPhones can be updated normally, but please do make sure to do that by connecting to the computer. Otherwise it may be failure due to battery low or WiFi stability, and the phone will never be turned on after that.The free warranty also will be invalid.
 
⑩The accessories is new and high quality copy.We do not accept any dispute about accessories.If you mind it,please not buy.
 
⑪in general, in order to avoid customs inspection, we send a white mobile phone box without LOGO. If you want high imitation original phone case with LOGO, remember to note after placing the order, we will check it before shipment.
      
Package included:
1*iPhone
1*charging cable
1*product box
1*adapter
1*phone case
1*Mobile phone stand
1*Ring bracket
1*tempered film
Weight
DimensionsN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Additional information
Color

gray, Silver

Color

1X2, 1X4, 1X8, 1X16, 1X32

Color

APC 100PCS, APC 200PCS, APC 300PCS, UPC 100PCS, UPC200PCS, UPC 300PCS

Bundle

Russia, South Europe, East Europe, West Europe

Color

Gold-Black, Silver-Red, Black-Black

Ships From

China

Bundle

64G, 256G, 64G Without Face ID, 256G Without Face ID

Color

Black with gift, Silver with gift

Ships From

China

Bundle

32G, 128G, 256G

Color

Black, Red, Bright Black, Rose gold, Silver, Gold

Ships From

China

Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • SKU
  • Rating
  • Price
  • Stock
  • Availability
  • Add to cart
  • Description
  • Content
  • Weight
  • Dimensions
  • Additional information
  • Attributes
  • Custom attributes
  • Custom fields
Click outside to hide the comparison bar
Compare
Compare ×
Let's Compare! Continue shopping