Sell anything buy anything

Android 10 Smartphone UMIDIGI BISON IP68/IP69K Waterproof Rugged Phone 48MP Matrix Quad Camera 6.3″ FHD+ Display 6GB+128GB NFC

$196.9999$218.9999

Estimated shipping to Nigeria:
Get 10$ Off your Total Order Now! Make An Order Now Before This Offer Ends!
Promotions
10$ OFF
100$ OFF
80$ OFF
60$ OFF
40$ OFF
20$ OFF
5$ OFF
10$ OFF
Minimum spend 50$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
100$ OFF
Minimum spend 1376$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
80$ OFF
Minimum spend 744$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
60$ OFF
Minimum spend 620$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
40$ OFF
Minimum spend 372$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
20$ OFF
Minimum spend 74$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
5$ OFF
Minimum spend 15$ Maximum spend $
Never expire

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.



  • Brand Name: UMIDIGI
  • Battery Type: Not Detachable
  • ROM: 128G
  • Charging Power: 18W
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Condition: New
  • Operation System: Android
  • Biometrics Technology: Fingerprint Recognition
  • Biometrics Technology: Face Recognition
  • Front Camera Quantity: 1
  • Rear Camera Pixel: 48Mp
  • Battery Capacity(mAh): 5000
  • Touch Screen: Yes
  • Fast Charging: Pump Express3.0
  • Language: english
  • Language: Russian
  • Language: German
  • Language: French
  • Language: Spanish
  • Language: POLISH
  • Language: Portuguese
  • Language: Italian
  • Language: Turkish
  • Language: Norwegian
  • Language: Korean
  • Language: Japanese
  • Language: Arabic
  • Display Resolution: 2340×1080
  • RAM: 6G
  • Rear Camera Quantity: 4
  • Certification: CE
  • Charging Interface Type: TYPE-C
  • Front Camera Pixel: 24MP
  • Wireless Charging: NO
  • Design: BAR
  • SIM Card Quantity: 2 SIM Card
  • Display Size: 6.3
  • 3.5mm Headphone Port: YES
  • Screen Type: Water Drop Screen
  • Cellular: GSM
  • Cellular: WCDMA
  • Cellular: LTE
  • Bluetooth Version: 4.2
  • NFC: YES
  • Display size range: Middle (6-6.49")
  • Screen Material: LCD
  • CPU Core Quantity: Octa Core
  • Battery Capacity Range: 4500-5999 mAh

Android 10 Smartphone UMIDIGI BISON IP68/IP69K Waterproof Rugged Phone 48MP Matrix Quad Camera 6.3" FHD+ Display 6GB+128GB NFC

Brand :UMIDIGI Model:BISON Color :Cyber Yellow / Lava Orange Operating System :Android 10 Touch ID :Side-mounted fingerprint scanner CPU :MediaTek, Helio P60, 4xCortex-A73, 2.0GHz & 4xCortex-A53, up to 2.0GHz RAM :6GB, LPDDR4X dual channel ROM: 128GB, UFS 2.1 Battery:5000mAh Quick Charge:18W Dispaly Display Size :6.3" (measured diagonally) Rear Camera :48MP+16MP+5MP+5MP Front camera:24MP

Network Band

4G 4G: FDD-LTE: B1 /2 /3 /4 /5 /7 /8 /12 /13 /17 /18 /19 /20 /26 /28A /28B /66 TDD-LTE: B34 /38 /39 /40 /41 3G 3G: WCDMA: B1 /2 /4 /5 /6 /8 /19 TD-SCDMA: B34 /39 2G 2G: GSM: B2 /B3 /B5 /B8

Get 10$ Off your Total Order Now! Make An Order Now Before This Offer Ends!

Package List

1x Phone 1x Screen Protector (pre-applied) 1x Type-C Cable 1x Power Adapter 1x SIM Tray Ejector 1x Quick Start Guide

Product Introduce
























Bundle

6GB 128GB, 8GB 128GB

Color

Orange, Yellow

Ships From

China

Refund Policy

Same with Ominy market refund policy

Cancellation / Return / Exchange Policy

Sames as Ominy market cancellation policy

General Enquiries

There are no enquiries yet.

Quick Comparison

SettingsAndroid 10 Smartphone UMIDIGI BISON IP68/IP69K Waterproof Rugged Phone 48MP Matrix Quad Camera 6.3" FHD+ Display 6GB+128GB NFC removeFree shipping 10pcs/Lot HG8120C ONU OLT GPON EPON XPON 2FE Optical Network Terminal no Power Adapter Second-hand products remove8-pin Speaker Mic two way radio Hand Microphone For Motorola Walkie Talkie GM300 GM338 CDM750 GM950 Car Mobile Radio HMN3596A removeGlobal Version SOYES Note 23 Mobile Phone 6.26 Inch Hexa Core Smartphone 4800mAh 2GB RAM 16GB ROM Full Screen 5 13MP Cell Phones removeFree Shipping Red 10mW Mini Handheld Visual Fault Locator VFL Optical Fiber Cable Tester Fiber Optic Fiber Break Checker 12Km removeFree shipping 10 PCS/Lot 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 PLC SC/APC SM 0.9mm G657A1 PVC 1m FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter remove
Image
SKU1005002468276672100500197176556132914849580100500156654695440006611986691005001493012654
Rating
Price$196.9999$218.9999$77.9999$90.9999$20.9999$117.9999$70.9999$36.9999$153.9999
Stock

356 in stock

Out of stock

987 in stock

Availability356 in stockOut of stock987 in stock
Add to cart

Select options

Select options

Add to basket

Select options

Add to basket

Select options

Description
Content
  • Brand Name: UMIDIGI
  • Battery Type: Not Detachable
  • ROM: 128G
  • Charging Power: 18W
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Condition: New
  • Operation System: Android
  • Biometrics Technology: Fingerprint Recognition
  • Biometrics Technology: Face Recognition
  • Front Camera Quantity: 1
  • Rear Camera Pixel: 48Mp
  • Battery Capacity(mAh): 5000
  • Touch Screen: Yes
  • Fast Charging: Pump Express3.0
  • Language: english
  • Language: Russian
  • Language: German
  • Language: French
  • Language: Spanish
  • Language: POLISH
  • Language: Portuguese
  • Language: Italian
  • Language: Turkish
  • Language: Norwegian
  • Language: Korean
  • Language: Japanese
  • Language: Arabic
  • Display Resolution: 2340x1080
  • RAM: 6G
  • Rear Camera Quantity: 4
  • Certification: CE
  • Charging Interface Type: TYPE-C
  • Front Camera Pixel: 24MP
  • Wireless Charging: NO
  • Design: BAR
  • SIM Card Quantity: 2 SIM Card
  • Display Size: 6.3
  • 3.5mm Headphone Port: YES
  • Screen Type: Water Drop Screen
  • Cellular: GSM
  • Cellular: WCDMA
  • Cellular: LTE
  • Bluetooth Version: 4.2
  • NFC: YES
  • Display size range: Middle (6-6.49")
  • Screen Material: LCD
  • CPU Core Quantity: Octa Core
  • Battery Capacity Range: 4500-5999 mAh

Android 10 Smartphone UMIDIGI BISON IP68/IP69K Waterproof Rugged Phone 48MP Matrix Quad Camera 6.3" FHD+ Display 6GB+128GB NFC

Brand :UMIDIGI Model:BISON Color :Cyber Yellow / Lava Orange Operating System :Android 10 Touch ID :Side-mounted fingerprint scanner CPU :MediaTek, Helio P60, 4xCortex-A73, 2.0GHz & 4xCortex-A53, up to 2.0GHz RAM :6GB, LPDDR4X dual channel ROM: 128GB, UFS 2.1 Battery:5000mAh Quick Charge:18W Dispaly Display Size :6.3" (measured diagonally) Rear Camera :48MP+16MP+5MP+5MP Front camera:24MP

Network Band

4G 4G: FDD-LTE: B1 /2 /3 /4 /5 /7 /8 /12 /13 /17 /18 /19 /20 /26 /28A /28B /66 TDD-LTE: B34 /38 /39 /40 /41 3G 3G: WCDMA: B1 /2 /4 /5 /6 /8 /19 TD-SCDMA: B34 /39 2G 2G: GSM: B2 /B3 /B5 /B8

Package List

1x Phone 1x Screen Protector (pre-applied) 1x Type-C Cable 1x Power Adapter 1x SIM Tray Ejector 1x Quick Start Guide

Product Introduce

  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Size: 20*20*20
  • Model Number: HG8120C

Note: HG8120C Xpon and Gpon New and old models are delivered randomly!







  • Material: Plastic
  • Model Number: HMN3596A
  • Maximum Range: >10km
  • Type: Accessories
  • Is_Display: Yes
  • Walkie Talkie Type: Car
  • Brand Name: yinitone

wy-plugin-start

Hot Commodity

Yinitone RC-308 Two Way Radio Relay Walkie Talkie Repeater Box K Port For Two Handheld Radio Baofeng UV-5R BF-888S KENWOD TYT

$27.54 $28.99

Original BaoFeng UV-5R walkie taklie transceiver 5W VHF UHF Dual Band 136-174/400-520 MHz Ham CB FM two way radio Free earpiece

$27.54 $28.99

2PCS Two Way Radio Handy carry bag Carring case for Baofeng UV-5R 5RA 5RB 5RE TYT TH-F8 Walkie Talkie Case Bag Holder

$14.99 

RPT-2K Two Way Relay Walkie Talkie Repeater Box For Two Handheld Radio Baofeng Wouxun Puxing K Port

$18.04 $18.99

Motorcycle Helmet Headset Microphone for YAESU Vertex VX-3R, VX-5R VX-400 VX-160 Radios with PTT 1 Pin 3.5mm

$18.04 $18.99

Original NA-771 Walkie Talkie Antenna SMA-F NA-771 For Portable Radio Handheld Baofeng UV-5R BF-888S UV-5RE UV-82 nagoya

$8.54 $8.99

Green Two way radio waterproof bag case for Motorola Kenwood Baofeng UV-5R UV-B2 Quansheng walkie talkie rainproof bag

$5.69 $5.99

Original USB Programming Cable Walkie Talkie Accessories For Baofeng UV-5R UV 5R Bf-888s UV-82 For Kenwood 3207 For PX 777 TYT

$4.74 $4.99

wy-plugin-end

  • All of our items are brand new.
  • Metal Hang-Up Clip.
  • Soft heavy duty flexible coiled cord.
  • Noise canceling microphones transmit clear sound.
  • High quality, strong, durable, environmentally friendly PU cable.
  • It enables you to talk and listen without having to move the radio. Just clip the mic where convenient and use it to listen and transmit.
  • Compatible parts: HMN3413A, HMN3596A, GMN6146.
  • Connector: Motorola 8pin RJ45.

    Compatible Model:

  • EM200, EM400;
  • LCS2000, LTS2000;
  • CM140, CM160, CM200,CM300, CM340, CM360;
  • GR1125, GR1225, GR300, GR400, GR500, GTX Mobile;
  • CDM750, CDM1250, CDM1550, CDM1550-LS, CDM1550LS Plus
  • M10, M100, M120, M1225, M130, M200, M400, MaraTrac, MaxTrac;
  • PM400, PRO3100, PRO5100, PRO7100, SM120, SM50, Sportbase.
  • GM1100, GM1200, GM1280, GM140, GM160, GM2000, GM300, GM3188, GM338, GM340, GM350, GM360, GM3688,
  • GM380, GM600, GM640, GM640, GM660, GM900, GM950;
  • MC2100, MC900, MCS2000, MCX1200, MCX2000, MCX600, MCX760, MCX780.
  • Brand Name: SOYES
  • Battery Type: Not Detachable
  • ROM: 16G
  • Charging Power: Other
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Condition: New
  • Operation System: Android
  • Biometrics Technology: Fingerprint Recognition
  • Biometrics Technology: Face Recognition
  • Front Camera Quantity: 1
  • Rear Camera Pixel: 13MP
  • Battery Capacity(mAh): 4800
  • Touch Screen: Yes
  • Fast Charging: Nonsupport
  • Language: english
  • Language: Russian
  • Language: German
  • Language: French
  • Language: Spanish
  • Language: POLISH
  • Language: Portuguese
  • Language: Italian
  • Language: Turkish
  • Language: Norwegian
  • Language: Korean
  • Language: Japanese
  • Language: Arabic
  • Display Resolution: 1620x1080
  • RAM: 2G
  • Rear Camera Quantity: 3
  • Certification: NONE
  • Charging Interface Type: TYPE-C
  • Front Camera Pixel: 5MP
  • Wireless Charging: NO
  • Design: BAR
  • SIM Card Quantity: 2 SIM Card
  • Display Size: 6.26
  • 3.5mm Headphone Port: YES
  • Screen Type: Water Drop Screen
  • Cellular: GSM
  • Cellular: WCDMA
  • CPU Model: MTK
  • MTK Model: MT6591M
  • Standby Time: Up To 200 Hours
  • Bluetooth Version: 4.0
  • NFC: NO
  • Optical Zoom: 2X
  • Screen Material: LCD
  • CPU Core Quantity: Hexa Core
  • Battery Capacity Range: 3500-4499 mAh
  • Brand Name: SOYES Note23 Cell Phones
  • Battery Capacity: 5600mAh
  • Colors: White/Black/Blue
  • Support: Wholesale/Dropshipping

 Note

 

1.This package is with EU plug, If the EU Plug is not available in your area, you need to prepare your own converter.

 

2.The customs duties generated need to be paid by the buyer himself. Additional fees are required in remote areas or on the outer islands.

 

3.Affected by different angles & brightness, there will be a little deviation between the picture and the physical item, however, it doesn't affect the normal functions of the product.

 

4.The standard of mobile phones does not accept the test information of CPU-Z, for it is usually applicable to computers. In addition, since we cannot determine their accuracy and professionalism, we do not undertake testing information from other applications or other devices. Hope you understand!

 

 

Product description:

  • 6.26 inch Big Full screen ,1620x1080FHD+.
  • 5MP Front Camera + 13MP HD Rear Camera, HD pixels, magnify your beauty.
  • 2GB RAM+16GB ROM Large capacity.
  • Strong 6core processor,Mobile phone runs unimpeded.
  • Fingerprint Recognition + Face Recognition ,quickly unlock in 0.1 seconds.
  • Support Double Card
  • Phone Android system10.0
  •  
  •  
  • Package included:

 

    1*smartphone

    1*charging cable

    1*adapter

    1* instruction manual

    1*phone case

    1*earphone

    1*tempered film

 
  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: Ubiquiti
  • Compatible: Transition Networks
  • Compatible: Customized Brands
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/FC/ST
  • Size: 10*10*10
  • Model Number: SC FC ST

FOR FC, SC, ST Connector

The KomShine KFL-10 Pocket Visual Fault Locator/Fiber Break Checher/Locator is a robust, cost-effective OTDR dead-zone tool. This VFL identifies fibers from end to end and locates polished connector endfaces easily. It features a universal connector that accommodates 2.5mm ferrules....

Specifications

Central Wavelength: 650nm 2.5mm universal connector, for 1.25mm connectors, FC (Male)-LC. (Female) convertor can be provided on request Long battery life (up to 60 hours) Available with 2.5mm & 1.25mm(optional) receptacles for singlemode and multimode fibers 1MW High visibility up to 3~5 km; 10MW High visibility up to 10 km; 20mw High visibility up to 15 km

  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Size: 10*10*10
  • Model Number: SC/APC 1X16 Fiber Optic FTTH Splitter
  • Polishing:: APC
  • Pigtail connector:: SC/APC
  • Diameter:: 0.9mm
  • Pigtail application:: FTTH project
  • Warranty:: 1 Year

1详细图片Detai

10 PCS/Lot 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32  PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900um, SC/APC Optical Coupler
 
SC Singlemode simplex Steel Pipe plc optical splitter

 

Features

*Excellent Mechanical,Small Size

*High Reliability

*Low insertion Loss and low Polarization Dependent loss

*High channel counts

*Excellent Environmental Stability and Widely Used

 

Applications

*FTTx Deployments(GPON/BPON/EPON)

*Cable television (CATV)

*Local area networks (LAN)

*Test equipment

*Passive optical networks(PON)

 

 

 
1 1xN (with connector)
(Number   of Channels) 1×2 1×4 1×8 1×16 1×32 1×64 2×2 2×4 2×8 2×16 2×32 2×64
(Operating   Wavelenth) 1260 to 1650  
P   Level Insertion Loss 4 7.4 10.5 13.7 17 20.3 4.4 7.6 10.8 14.1 17.4 20.7
S   Level Insertion Loss 4.2 7.6 10.7 14 17.3 20.7 4.6 7.9 11.2 15 18.1 21.7
(Uniformity) 0.4 0.6 0.8 1 1.2 1.6 0.8 1 1.2 1.5 1.8 2
(PDL) 0.2 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.5 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.5
(Return   Loss) more than 55
(Directivity) more than 55
(Type   of fiber) ITU   G657A
(Operating   temperature) -40 to 85
(Pigtail   length) 1m or 1.5m   or customized

 

Ordering Information

 

 

PLCS
Port Type
 
Cable Type Fiber Length Connector Type Package Style

PLC Splitter

1*4

1*8

1*16

1*32

1*64

2*32

Others Specify

0.25mm Bare fiber

Ribbon Fiber

Fan-out with 0.9mm Loose Tube

2.0mm Cable

3.0mm Cable

1 meter

1.5 meter

specify

FC/APC

FC/PC

SC/APC

SC/PC

ST/UPC

LC/APC

Others Specify

Stainless steel sleeve

Plastic Module

19 1U Rack Mount

Others Specify

 

10123568Hffca9ba18aa340ff94a5b8022007b9f8r

Weight
DimensionsN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Additional information
Bundle

6GB 128GB, 8GB 128GB

Color

Orange, Yellow

Ships From

China

Color

GPON, EPON, XPON

Bundle

16GB

Color

White, Black, Blue

Ships From

China

Color

1X2, 1X4, 1X8, 1X16, 1X32

Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • SKU
  • Rating
  • Price
  • Stock
  • Availability
  • Add to cart
  • Description
  • Content
  • Weight
  • Dimensions
  • Additional information
  • Attributes
  • Custom attributes
  • Custom fields
Click outside to hide the comparison bar
Compare
Compare ×
Let's Compare! Continue shopping