Sell anything buy anything

UNIKIT Wholesales FTTH ESC250D APC Single-Mode Fiber Optic SC APC Quick Fast Field Assembly Connector For Drop Cable

$86.9999$227.9999

Estimated shipping to Nigeria:
Get 10$ Off your Total Order Now! Make An Order Now Before This Offer Ends!
SKU: 32920011628 Categories: ,
Promotions
10$ OFF
100$ OFF
80$ OFF
60$ OFF
40$ OFF
20$ OFF
5$ OFF
10$ OFF
Minimum spend 50$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
100$ OFF
Minimum spend 1376$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
80$ OFF
Minimum spend 744$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
60$ OFF
Minimum spend 620$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
40$ OFF
Minimum spend 372$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
20$ OFF
Minimum spend 74$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
5$ OFF
Minimum spend 15$ Maximum spend $
Never expire

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.



  • Brand Name: AUA
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Size: 20cmx20cmx20cm
  • Model Number: T01-04
  • Model Number: ESC250D SC APC
  • Package: 100pcs/pack

Recommended Products

Welcome to our shop, any question pls feel free to contact+86 15951880639(WhatsApp)

Wholesales PCS/Lot FTTH ESC250D SC APC Single-Mode Fiber…US$ 37.80

0.3dB FTTH fiber optic fast/quick connector SC UPC/SC AP…US$ 18.20

10PCS/bag SC/ APC-SC /UPC Simplex singlemode fiber optic…US$ 9.10

5PCS OM3 LC-LC UPC Multimode Duplex 2.0mm or 3.0MM Fiber…US$ 12.60

0.9mm Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1×16 SC/APC Mi…US$ 45.50

NOVKER NK5600 1310/1550nm 32/30dB SM Optic Fiber OTDR…US$ 698.60

Fiber Optic Cleaner SC One Click Cleaner Fiber Optic Con…US$ 18.20

One Click Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Pen For 1.25mm L…US$ 22.40

Fiber Optic MicroScope Connector Inspection Video optica…US$ 476.0

High Quality 0.3dB FTTH Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH…US$ 23.80

TMO-300-SM-B 1310/1550nm 32/30 SM Optic Fiber OTDR Teste…US$ $665.0

SC APC PLC 1X8 splitter Fiber Optical Box FTTH PLC Split…US$ $9.66

FTTH ESC250D APC Single-Mode Fiber Optic SC APC Quick Fast Field Assembly Connector

Features:

1. FTTH project usable

2. Field installable

3. Insert loss less than 0.3dB

4. Metal V-shape cavity work well in high and low temperature

5. Installation less than 1 minutes

6. Reliable and superior optical performance

Application:

1. Distribution frames

2. Maintenance or emergency restoration of fiber networks

3. Patch panels

4. FTTH Outlets

5. Field word

ITEM

Technical Parameters

Applicable for

Drop cable / Indoor cable

2.0mm, 3.0mm Drop Cable

Get 10$ Off your Total Order Now! Make An Order Now Before This Offer Ends!

Optical fiber diameter

SM(9/125), MM(50/125, 62.5/125)

125μm ( 657A & 657B )

Tight buffer diameter

250μm

Fiber mode

Single mode

Operation time

About 100s(no fiber cut)

Insert loss

≤ 0.3dB(1310nm & 1550nm)

Return loss

> 50db(PC), > 55db(UPC), > 65db(APC)

Fastening strength of naked fiber

>5 N

Fastening strength of naked fiber holder

>10 N

Tensile strength

>50 N

Using temperature

-40~+75°C

On-line tensile strength (20 N)

IL ≤ 0.5dB  RL ≤ 5dB

Mechanical durability (500 times)

IL ≤ 0.5dB  RL ≤ 5dB





Color

100pcs APC, 200PCS APC, 300pcs APC, 100pcs UPC, 200pcs UPC, 300pcs UPC

Refund Policy

Same with Ominy market refund policy

Cancellation / Return / Exchange Policy

Sames as Ominy market cancellation policy

General Enquiries

There are no enquiries yet.

Quick Comparison

SettingsUNIKIT Wholesales FTTH ESC250D APC Single-Mode Fiber Optic SC APC Quick Fast Field Assembly Connector For Drop Cable removeQGeeM 8 Ports USB C Hub for Macbook Pro Air USB Hub 3.0 Adapter TF SD 3.5mm PD Aux HDMI Type C Hub for iPad Pro PC Splitter Dock removeUSB C Ethernet USB-C to RJ45 Lan Adapter for MacBook Pro Samsung Galaxy S10/S9/Note20 Type C Network Card USB Ethernet removeTrianglelab 2020 NEW 3D TOUCH sensor Free Shipping Auto BED Leveling Sensor BL AUTO touch sensor for anet A8 tevo reprap mk8 i3 removeVIRIVI DDR3 DDR4 2G 4GB 8GB 1333 1600 1866 2133 2400 2666Mhz SO-DIMM 1.35V 1.5V 1.2V Notebook RAM 204Pin Laptop Memory core kit removePJ089Y2V5 Anycubic Photon MONO X FPC 8.9 inch 4K MONO LCD screen 3840*2400 Monochrome LCD remove
Image
SKU32920011628400115312218810050020384361503294945052540005907134631005001487391528
Rating
Price$86.9999$227.9999$26.9999$50.9999$15.9999$32.9999$11.9999$59.9999$184.9999
Stock

Out of stock

Out of stock

Out of stock

Out of stock

AvailabilityOut of stockOut of stockOut of stockOut of stock
Add to cart

Select options

Select options

Select options

Select options

Select options

Select options

Description
Content
  • Brand Name: AUA
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Size: 20cmx20cmx20cm
  • Model Number: T01-04
  • Model Number: ESC250D SC APC
  • Package: 100pcs/pack


Recommended Products

Welcome to our shop, any question pls feel free to contact+86 15951880639(WhatsApp)


Wholesales PCS/Lot FTTH ESC250D SC APC Single-Mode Fiber...US$ 37.80

0.3dB FTTH fiber optic fast/quick connector SC UPC/SC AP...US$ 18.20

10PCS/bag SC/ APC-SC /UPC Simplex singlemode fiber optic...US$ 9.10

5PCS OM3 LC-LC UPC Multimode Duplex 2.0mm or 3.0MM Fiber...US$ 12.60

0.9mm Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x16 SC/APC Mi...US$ 45.50

NOVKER NK5600 1310/1550nm 32/30dB SM Optic Fiber OTDR...US$ 698.60

Fiber Optic Cleaner SC One Click Cleaner Fiber Optic Con...US$ 18.20

One Click Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Pen For 1.25mm L...US$ 22.40

Fiber Optic MicroScope Connector Inspection Video optica...US$ 476.0

High Quality 0.3dB FTTH Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH...US$ 23.80

TMO-300-SM-B 1310/1550nm 32/30 SM Optic Fiber OTDR Teste...US$ $665.0

SC APC PLC 1X8 splitter Fiber Optical Box FTTH PLC Split...US$ $9.66





FTTH ESC250D APC Single-Mode Fiber Optic SC APC Quick Fast Field Assembly Connector


Features:


1. FTTH project usable

2. Field installable

3. Insert loss less than 0.3dB

4. Metal V-shape cavity work well in high and low temperature

5. Installation less than 1 minutes

6. Reliable and superior optical performance


Application:


1. Distribution frames

2. Maintenance or emergency restoration of fiber networks

3. Patch panels

4. FTTH Outlets

5. Field word


ITEM

Technical Parameters

Applicable for

Drop cable / Indoor cable

2.0mm, 3.0mm Drop Cable

Optical fiber diameter

SM(9/125), MM(50/125, 62.5/125)

125μm ( 657A & 657B )

Tight buffer diameter

250μm

Fiber mode

Single mode

Operation time

About 100s(no fiber cut)

Insert loss

≤ 0.3dB(1310nm & 1550nm)

Return loss

> 50db(PC), > 55db(UPC), > 65db(APC)

Fastening strength of naked fiber

>5 N

Fastening strength of naked fiber holder

>10 N

Tensile strength

>50 N

Using temperature

-40~+75°C

On-line tensile strength (20 N)

IL ≤ 0.5dB  RL ≤ 5dB

Mechanical durability (500 times)

IL ≤ 0.5dB  RL ≤ 5dB














  • Brand Name: QGeeM
  • Interface Type: USB Type-C
  • Ports: 8
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Funtion: HDMI-compatible/Card Reader/RJ45
  • Standard: USB 3.1
  • Certification: CE
  • Length: 15cm
  • Package: Yes
  • Model Number: HUB803
  • Plug Standard: None
  • Product Name: 8-IN-1 USB Type C Hub
  • Input Port: USB 3.1 Type-C Male Port Gen2 10Gbps Transfer
  • Output Port 1 & 2: 2 x USB-A 3.0: 5Gbps Data Transfer, Backward-Compatible with USB2.0
  • Output Port 3: 1 x USB-C 3.0: 5Gbps Data Transfer
  • Output Port 4: 1 x USB-C 3.0: Max 100W PD3.0 Charging, Backward-Compatible with PD2.0
  • Output Port 5: 1 x HDMI: [email protected] Resolution
  • Output Port 6: 1 x TF: Support Max 2TB Reading
  • Output Port 7: 1 x SD: Support Max 2TB Reading
  • Output Port 8: 1 x AUX: 3.5mm Jack Support Headphone & Microphone
  • Compatible Devices: Mac Book Pro, Xiaomi, Samsung, Dell, Asus, Huawei, Lenovo, Google
  • Support Systems: Google Chrome OS; Windows 7/8/10; XP; Linus; Vista; Plug and Play
  • Working Current-Complete Machine: 300-400mA USB Splitter
  • Working Voltage: 5V Hub USB C PC Computer Accessories
  • Static Power: <250mA (power consumption of the unit) Multi USB Adapter
  • Material: Aluminium Alloy Metal USB C Hub
  • Weight: 84g Lightweight Type C Hub
  • Size: 11.4x4.4x1.2cm Portable Hub USB
  • Color: Deep Grey USB C Hub 3.0 for Macbook Pro
  • Cable Length: 12cm USB 3.1 Type C Hub
  • USB3.0 Output: 5V/1.5A 7.5W Output

QGeeM 8 Ports USB C Hub for Macbook Pro Air USB Hub 3.0 Adapter TF SD 3.5mm PD Aux HDMI Type C Hub for iPad Pro PC Splitter Dock

FEATURE

1.USB-C 3.0 Port: Max 100W PD Charging 2.USB-C 3.0 Port: 5Gbps Data Transfer 3.USB-A 3.0 Port: 5Gbps Fast Transfer 4.HDMI Port: 4K Ultra HD Resolution 5.AUX Port: 3.5mm Audio Interface Port Support Input & Output 6.SD/TF Port: Support SD/TF Reading to Max 2TB 7.Cool LED Indicator; Compact & Portable 8.Input Port: USB 3.1 Gen2 10Gbps 9.Space Grey Alu-Alloy Shell as MacBook 10.Widely Compatible for Macbook Pro, Surface Pro 6, Huawei Matebook

Compatible Devices

Mac Book Pro, Xiaomi, Samsung, Dell, Asus, Huawei, Lenovo, Google, Samsung S8/S8+/S9/S9+/S10/S10+, Huawei Mate 10/20/P20/P30 Such as computers and mobile phones with standard TYPE-C ports.

Support Systems

Google Chrome OS; Windows 7/8/10; XP; Linus; Vista; Plug and Play, notebooks that support the standard Type-C interface and PD charging protocol.

1. Product Introduce:

This product is a high-performance TYPE-C to USB3.0 hub and a multifunctional product with a video output interface. Through this product, it can provide 1xUSB3.0 and 1xUSB2.0 external interfaces for computers with TYPE-C interface, and connect the HDMI cable to high-definition monitor. It can support 3840x2160 @ 30Hz high-definition video output. It is a stylish appearance hub for those TYPE-C computers, mobiles and tablets.

2.Operation Introduce

1)Connect the computer to the USB3.1 TYPE-C connector of this hub 2)Use the HDMI male connector to connect the HDMI female socket of this hub, and then to the projector, TV, monitor, etc 3)Connect a USB device to the USB port of this hub

3.Attention

1)Because USB3.0 standard current is 1.5A, if the current output of new Macbook is about 1.5A, when the computer load exceeds 1A, the computer will start the self-protection function and prompt: USB power consumption is large, disable. At this time, you need to unplug the hub, close the disable icon or restart the machine, and then check for new connection devices. 2)If a device with a large power consumption such as a hard disk is connected, when it cannot be connected and used normally, please unplug the other U disk device so that the USB device with large power can normally supply power. 3)The load current varies greatly between different devices. The following reference currents are provided for related devices. USB mobile hard drive: 550mAh / 1.5A U disk: 200mAh / 350mAh Mouse: 100mAh, gaming mouse up to 350mAh; SD card: 150mAh-300mAh HDMI: 350mAh 4)Computer load protection current is 1.5A. Computer load protection will cause interruption or abnormal operation of external equipment. In order to ensure that the current load exceeding 1.5A can work normally, the product can only load one USB mobile hard disk, and it is not suitable to insert two high-current USB devices at the same time. 5)This product is designed according to the real-time USB3.1 standard specification. It may not be compatible with products or devices that exceed the standard specification after the product is manufactured, which is normal. This product is a high-performance TYPE-C to USB3.0 hub and a multifunctional product

  • Brand Name: TRANSPOW
  • Interface Type: USB Type-C
  • Ports: 1
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Funtion: RJ45
  • Standard: USB 3.1
  • Certification: CE
  • Certification: FCC
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Length: 15cm
  • Package: Yes
  • Model Number: 10R

  • 1 Gbps High-Speed Internet:Make sure to use with CAT6 & up Ethernet cables

  • Secure, Reliable and Stable:Stay connected to wired networks with the speed and reliability of Gigabit Ethernet

  • LED Link Lights:Flashing link lights for status indication and diagnostics

  • Plug-and-Play Simplicity:No driver, software, or adapter needed - just connect and enjoy full-speed internet surfing

  • Brand Name: DFORCE
  • Item Type: Auto Self-Leveling Sensor
  • Model Number: TL-TOUCH

 

大全套_01

大全套_02大全套_03大全套_04大全套_05大全套_06大全套_07大全套_08大全套_09大全套_10

Titan+BMG_11Titan+BMG_12Titan+BMG_13Titan+BMG_14Titan+BMG_15Titan+BMG_16Titan+BMG_17Titan+BMG_18Titan+BMG_19

Titan+BMG_20Titan+BMG_21Titan+BMG_22Titan+BMG_23Titan+BMG_24Titan+BMG_25Titan+BMG_26Titan+BMG_27Titan+BMG_28

Titan+BMG_29Titan+BMG_30Titan+BMG_31Titan+BMG_32Titan+BMG_33Titan+BMG_34Titan+BMG_35Titan+BMG_36大全套_37

Titan+BMG_38Titan+BMG_39Titan+BMG_40Titan+BMG_41Titan+BMG_42Titan+BMG_43Titan+BMG_44Titan+BMG_45大全套_46

Titan+BMG_47Titan+BMG_48Titan+BMG_49Titan+BMG_50Titan+BMG_51Titan+BMG_52Titan+BMG_53Titan+BMG_54大全套_55

Titan+BMG_56Titan+BMG_57Titan+BMG_58Titan+BMG_59Titan+BMG_60Titan+BMG_61Titan+BMG_62大全套_63大全套_64

Titan+BMG_65Titan+BMG_66Titan+BMG_67Titan+BMG_68Titan+BMG_69Titan+BMG_70Titan+BMG_71大全套_72大全套_73

***-***

Dear customer:

If you have any questions about using the method, please refer to the link.

https://drive.google.com/file/d/0B_lX6Bwizwk0RzFhTTF2dHhSems/view?usp=sharing

3D Printer Auto Leveling Sensor Auto Leveling test 1

3D Printer Touch Maintenance Video:

Anet 3D printer tutorial:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6aofhlAooUE
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WWDkZtWwd6I

 

Spare parts - for just in case something happens

1 X 5Pin Straight Pin
2 X Screw & Nut & Washer
1 X 80CM Extension wires 
Officially upgraded in January 1,2019
 
Solved the impact of tremor on the sensor during 3D printer movement.
No matter how bad your 3D printer is. The sensor is still working.
 
product display
Upgrade notice: 
3D TOUCH SENSOR will be upgraded to the latest version on January 1, 2020. 
The circuit board was redesigned, and the sensor's needle was changed to a transparent color.New versions of sensors may differ slightly from photos.
00 10 09
6666666
Prusa_i3_MKS_Base_V1.3_board_BLTouch
2132132
1212
33

3D Printer TOUCH is an auto leveling sensor for 3D Printers that can precisely measure the tilt of your print surface.It can greatly improve the printing precision of your 3D Printer.

Features simple,smart and precise.It could work with nearly any kind of bed materials,such as glasses, woods,metals and so on.

 

The main functions and controls of 3D printer touch are the same as most auto bed leveling sensors, which consists of a RC servo and a micro switch,thus,3D printer touch can be used on almost every 3D printer control board.

By using progressively designed solenoid and hall sensor,It can integrate high precision in such a simple structure.To make it more user-friendly and to bring you more enjoyable printing experience we add many smart functions such as self-test,false alarm,alarm release and test mode for M119.

 

Pulling/pushing hard on the push-pin can damage Touch sensorand make it less accurate.

Fix push-pin with locking paint after reassembling or adjusting core.

Do not remove or deform elastic material attached on the push-pin.

 
•Payment Method
If you have any trouble with payment,please contact us. 
 
•Quality Warranty
 
1.Please contact us if you have any problem of quality.
 
2.90 Days of quality warranty.
 
•Feedback
Feedback is very important for us.We appreciate your positive feedback if you are statisfy with our products and service.
 
Please contact us before leaving any negative or neutral feedback.We will solve any problem in 24hous.

 

  • Brand Name: VIRIVI
  • Package: Yes
  • Cooling Fin: No
  • Memory Frequency: 1600 MHz
  • RGB: NO
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Model Number: 4G 8G
  • Type: DDR3
  • Item Condition: New
  • Application: Laptop
  • The value of CL: 11
  • Sequence: 9-9-9-24
  • Memory Voltage: 1.35V
  • Frequency: 13331600MHz

Model

       Laptop  memory DDR3 DDR4

Capacity

      2G/4GB/8GB/16G

Memory Speed

      1333MHz  1600MHz 1866Mhz 2133Mhz 2400Mhz

Type

      DDR3/DDR4

Chipset Brand

       HY/SEC/MIC/ELP......

Memory Support

      Dual Channel

Pins

      204pin/260pin

Voltage

      1.5V/1.35V/1.2V( Randomly send )

Function

       NON- ECC

Ram Brand

       VIRIVI

Factory Assured

      One year warrant

NOTE:

1578556457(1)

Please note:   

The brand of chips(example: HY,SEC,MIC,ELP ....) are selected to good quality chips companies around the world .And   Number  of chips do not affect ram use , can not be specified ,sent based on the batch of factory . 
Buyers need to have DIY ability, such as install operating system to avoid installation problems.
The chip is 90% new ,and the PCB is new.Slight stains and scratches are normal. We will carefully test and check it before delivery.If you mind, please don't place an orde.
 

 

The pictures are for reference only.

 

Quality 
- Each product has been strictly tested before delivery, please rest assured to buy
- Make sure that the fan is in good contact with the CPU and that the CPU temperature is not too high
- Please don't hesitate to contact us if you have any questions or concerns before or after your purchase.

 Payment 
Full payment must be paid within 7 days after placing your order. 
The buyer are responsible for any tax andr duty charged by their country.

 Shipping 
- We usually use China Post Air Mail(shipping free). 
Please contact with us if you want to use other express, such as FedEx, UPS. 
You will pay the extra charge and w
e will give you the tracking number after sent out.
- We only ship to ORDER registered address. 
So please be assure your address and telephone number in ORDER are correct. 

- We ship the package in 2 business day after receive cleared payment. 
If there is any special case, we will contact you.
 Feedback 
- We maintain high standards of excellence and strive for 100% customer satisfaction! 
Feedback is very important We request that you contact us immediately BEFORE you give us neutral or negative feedback.
So that we can satisfactorily address your concerns.
- Since your feedback is very important to our business's development.

We sincerely invite you to leave positive feedback for us if you are satisfied with our product and service. 
It'll just take you 1 minute.
 Returns 
- Returns accepted. Item must be in original condition. 

And you should pay the additional shipping fees incurred and the items returned should be kept in their original state. 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  • Brand Name: chitu systems
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Type: Display Screen
  • Model Number: PJ089Y2V5
  • Supported Printer: Anycubic Photon MONO X

8.9 inch 4K MONO LCD screen PJ089Y2V5 FPC For Anycubic MONO X 3840*2400 Pixels Monochrome





NOTE:


The Anycubic Photon Mono X uses 2 types of the screen on different batches, they are both 8.9inch 4K mono LCD.


One isTM089CFSP01

Another isPJ089Y2V5




Please select the same screen as your original screen. Otherwise,it will not work. (because we don’t have the original cable)




If the original screen on your Mono X is thePJ089Y2V5screen,

please buyPJ089Y2V5and use the original cable(we don’t sell) shown below to work properly.








Shpping List:

Well packaged:

If the original screen on your Mono X is the TM089CFSP01 screen,

please buy TM089CFSP01 LCD and use the original cable (we don’t sell)shown below to work properly.

Weight
DimensionsN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Additional information
Color

100pcs APC, 200PCS APC, 300pcs APC, 100pcs UPC, 200pcs UPC, 300pcs UPC

Ships From

China, Russian Federation

Color

8 Ports Glass Alu, 6 Ports Glass Alu, 4 Ports Alu-Alloy, 5 Ports Glass Alu, 5 Ports Alu-Alloy, 7 Ports Alu-Alloy, 3 Ports Alu-Alloy, 5 Ports ABS Plastic

Ships From

China

Color

Gray – 1000M

Size

1PC

Memory Capacity

2GB 1600MHz For ALL, 4GB 1333MHz For ALL, 4GB 1600MHz For ALL, 8GB 1333MHz For ALL, 8GB 1600MHz For ALL, 8GB 1866MHz For ALL, 8GB 1333MHz For AMD, 8GB 1600MHz For AMD, DDR4 4GB 2133MHz, DDR4 4GB 2400MHz, DDR4 4GB 2666MHz, DDR4 8GB 2133MHz, DDR4 8GB 2400MHz, DDR4 8GB 2666MHz, DDR4 16GB 2133MHz, DDR4 16GB 2400MHz, DDR4 16GB 2666MHz, 2GB 1333MHz For ALL

Size

without cable

Ships From

Czech Republic, United States, China

Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • SKU
  • Rating
  • Price
  • Stock
  • Availability
  • Add to cart
  • Description
  • Content
  • Weight
  • Dimensions
  • Additional information
  • Attributes
  • Custom attributes
  • Custom fields
Click outside to hide the comparison bar
Compare
Compare ×
Let's Compare! Continue shopping