Sell anything buy anything

Refurbished Original 1:1 VERTU K8 Mobile Phone Full Diamond Mobile Phone A Noble Gift for Your Noble Wife

$262.9999$283.9999

Estimated shipping to Nigeria:
Get 10$ Off your Total Order Now! Make An Order Now Before This Offer Ends!
Promotions
10$ OFF
100$ OFF
80$ OFF
60$ OFF
40$ OFF
20$ OFF
5$ OFF
10$ OFF
Minimum spend 50$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
100$ OFF
Minimum spend 1376$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
80$ OFF
Minimum spend 744$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
60$ OFF
Minimum spend 620$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
40$ OFF
Minimum spend 372$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
20$ OFF
Minimum spend 74$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
5$ OFF
Minimum spend 15$ Maximum spend $
Never expire

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.



  • Brand Name: artfone
  • Battery Type: Detachable
  • ROM: 64G
  • Charging Power: 20W
  • Origin: SE(Origin)
  • Item Condition: Refurbished
  • Operation System: Dumbphone OS
  • Biometrics Technology: NO
  • Front Camera Quantity: None
  • Rear Camera Pixel: No Rear Camera
  • Battery Capacity(mAh): 1050
  • Touch Screen: No
  • Fast Charging: Nonsupport
  • Language: english
  • Language: Russian
  • Language: German
  • Language: French
  • Language: Spanish
  • Language: POLISH
  • Language: Portuguese
  • Language: Italian
  • Language: Turkish
  • Language: Norwegian
  • Language: Arabic
  • Display Resolution: 1280*600
  • RAM: 4GB
  • Rear Camera Quantity: 1
  • Certification: CE
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Certification: WEEE
  • Charging Interface Type: Micro USB
  • Front Camera Pixel: None Front Camera
  • Wireless Charging: NO
  • Design: BAR
  • SIM Card Quantity: 2 SIM Card
  • Display Size: ≤4.0"
  • 3.5mm Headphone Port: YES
  • Screen Type: Normal Screen
  • Cellular: GSM
  • Cellular: CDMA
  • Cellular: WCDMA
  • Cellular: CDMA2000
  • Cellular: LTE
  • CPU Model: Other
  • Standby Time: Up To 120 Hours
  • Bluetooth Version: 4.0
  • Wi-Fi Transmission Standard: 802.11n 2.4 GHz
  • NFC: NO
  • Memory Card Type: Dedicated slot
  • Optical Zoom: NO
  • Screen Refresh Rate: 90Hz
  • Other Features: Sports Phone
  • Display size range: Ultra compact (<5.5")
  • Screen Material: LCD
  • Main Rear Camera Sensor: Other
  • CPU Core Quantity: Single Core
  • Battery Capacity Range: <3000 mAh
  • 1: vertu phone
  • 2: vertu

supports languages:

  • English, Russian, Arabic, German, French, Spanish, Portuguese, Turkish, Polish, Greek, Thai, Persian, Urdu, Bengali, Hindi


Keyboard support:

  • Russian keyboard

  • English keyboard


Internet signal:

  • 2G support network signal: GSM: B2/B3/B5/B8

  • 4G support network signal: FDD-LTE: B2 /4 /5 /7 /8/12/17/28A/28B, WCDMA: B1 /2 /4 /5 /8, GSM: B2/B3/B5/B8

The interior is original and the exterior is refurbished.

For more vertu models, please contact the seller

Get 10$ Off your Total Order Now! Make An Order Now Before This Offer Ends!

Package list:

  • mobile phone* 1

  • Charger* 1

  • Charging cable* 1

  • Battery * 1

  • Headphone* 1

  • Black leather case* 1

  • Manual * 1

  • Purchase card* 1

  • Wipes* 1

  • Box * 1



Bundle

2G-Russian keyboard, 4G-Russian keyboard, 2G-English keyboard, 4G-English keyboard

Color

gold, white, silver

Refund Policy

Same with Ominy market refund policy

Cancellation / Return / Exchange Policy

Sames as Ominy market cancellation policy

General Enquiries

There are no enquiries yet.

Quick Comparison

SettingsRefurbished Original 1:1 VERTU K8 Mobile Phone Full Diamond Mobile Phone A Noble Gift for Your Noble Wife removeFree shipping 10 PCS/Lot 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 PLC SC/APC SM 0.9mm G657A1 PVC 1m FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter removeFree shipping 10pcs used Gpon ONU HG8310M ftth Fiber Optic second hand ont Router removeUNIKIT Free shipping FTTH ESC250D SC APC Single-Mode Fiber Optic New Model Optic Fast Connector removeFree Shipping 50, 100PCS/Lot FTTH ESC250D SC APC and SC UPC Single-Mode Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH SM Optic Fast Connector removeRS-25M VHF Marine Transceiver IP-X7 Waterproof Handheld Walkie Talkie Float Boat Vessel Talk Two Way Radio remove
Image
SKU10050035668899261005001493012654400064999575932913232986329968029871005002002562773
Rating
Price$262.9999$283.9999$36.9999$153.9999$115.9999$145.9999$89.9999$229.9999$50.9999$140.9999$61.9999
Stock

Out of stock

Out of stock

450 in stock

AvailabilityOut of stockOut of stock450 in stock
Add to cart

Select options

Select options

Select options

Select options

Select options

Add to basket

Description
Content
  • Brand Name: artfone
  • Battery Type: Detachable
  • ROM: 64G
  • Charging Power: 20W
  • Origin: SE(Origin)
  • Item Condition: Refurbished
  • Operation System: Dumbphone OS
  • Biometrics Technology: NO
  • Front Camera Quantity: None
  • Rear Camera Pixel: No Rear Camera
  • Battery Capacity(mAh): 1050
  • Touch Screen: No
  • Fast Charging: Nonsupport
  • Language: english
  • Language: Russian
  • Language: German
  • Language: French
  • Language: Spanish
  • Language: POLISH
  • Language: Portuguese
  • Language: Italian
  • Language: Turkish
  • Language: Norwegian
  • Language: Arabic
  • Display Resolution: 1280*600
  • RAM: 4GB
  • Rear Camera Quantity: 1
  • Certification: CE
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Certification: WEEE
  • Charging Interface Type: Micro USB
  • Front Camera Pixel: None Front Camera
  • Wireless Charging: NO
  • Design: BAR
  • SIM Card Quantity: 2 SIM Card
  • Display Size: ≤4.0"
  • 3.5mm Headphone Port: YES
  • Screen Type: Normal Screen
  • Cellular: GSM
  • Cellular: CDMA
  • Cellular: WCDMA
  • Cellular: CDMA2000
  • Cellular: LTE
  • CPU Model: Other
  • Standby Time: Up To 120 Hours
  • Bluetooth Version: 4.0
  • Wi-Fi Transmission Standard: 802.11n 2.4 GHz
  • NFC: NO
  • Memory Card Type: Dedicated slot
  • Optical Zoom: NO
  • Screen Refresh Rate: 90Hz
  • Other Features: Sports Phone
  • Display size range: Ultra compact (<5.5")
  • Screen Material: LCD
  • Main Rear Camera Sensor: Other
  • CPU Core Quantity: Single Core
  • Battery Capacity Range: <3000 mAh
  • 1: vertu phone
  • 2: vertu

supports languages:

  • English, Russian, Arabic, German, French, Spanish, Portuguese, Turkish, Polish, Greek, Thai, Persian, Urdu, Bengali, Hindi


Keyboard support:

  • Russian keyboard

  • English keyboard


Internet signal:

  • 2G support network signal: GSM: B2/B3/B5/B8

  • 4G support network signal: FDD-LTE: B2 /4 /5 /7 /8/12/17/28A/28B, WCDMA: B1 /2 /4 /5 /8, GSM: B2/B3/B5/B8


The interior is original and the exterior is refurbished.

For more vertu models, please contact the seller












Package list:

  • mobile phone* 1

  • Charger* 1

  • Charging cable* 1

  • Battery * 1

  • Headphone* 1

  • Black leather case* 1

  • Manual * 1

  • Purchase card* 1

  • Wipes* 1

  • Box * 1


  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Size: 10*10*10
  • Model Number: SC/APC 1X16 Fiber Optic FTTH Splitter
  • Polishing:: APC
  • Pigtail connector:: SC/APC
  • Diameter:: 0.9mm
  • Pigtail application:: FTTH project
  • Warranty:: 1 Year

1详细图片Detai

10 PCS/Lot 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32  PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900um, SC/APC Optical Coupler
 
SC Singlemode simplex Steel Pipe plc optical splitter

 

Features

*Excellent Mechanical,Small Size

*High Reliability

*Low insertion Loss and low Polarization Dependent loss

*High channel counts

*Excellent Environmental Stability and Widely Used

 

Applications

*FTTx Deployments(GPON/BPON/EPON)

*Cable television (CATV)

*Local area networks (LAN)

*Test equipment

*Passive optical networks(PON)

 

 

 
1 1xN (with connector)
(Number   of Channels) 1×2 1×4 1×8 1×16 1×32 1×64 2×2 2×4 2×8 2×16 2×32 2×64
(Operating   Wavelenth) 1260 to 1650  
P   Level Insertion Loss 4 7.4 10.5 13.7 17 20.3 4.4 7.6 10.8 14.1 17.4 20.7
S   Level Insertion Loss 4.2 7.6 10.7 14 17.3 20.7 4.6 7.9 11.2 15 18.1 21.7
(Uniformity) 0.4 0.6 0.8 1 1.2 1.6 0.8 1 1.2 1.5 1.8 2
(PDL) 0.2 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.5 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.5
(Return   Loss) more than 55
(Directivity) more than 55
(Type   of fiber) ITU   G657A
(Operating   temperature) -40 to 85
(Pigtail   length) 1m or 1.5m   or customized

 

Ordering Information

 

 

PLCS
Port Type
 
Cable Type Fiber Length Connector Type Package Style

PLC Splitter

1*4

1*8

1*16

1*32

1*64

2*32

Others Specify

0.25mm Bare fiber

Ribbon Fiber

Fan-out with 0.9mm Loose Tube

2.0mm Cable

3.0mm Cable

1 meter

1.5 meter

specify

FC/APC

FC/PC

SC/APC

SC/PC

ST/UPC

LC/APC

Others Specify

Stainless steel sleeve

Plastic Module

19 1U Rack Mount

Others Specify

 

10123568Hffca9ba18aa340ff94a5b8022007b9f8r

  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: Ubiquiti
  • Compatible: Transition Networks
  • Compatible: Customized Brands
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/UPC
  • Size: 10CM*15CM*5CM
  • Model Number: HG8310M
  • condition: second hand
  • Category: Gpon

item

 the second hand onu

 

The Echo Life HG8310 is an indoor optical network terminal (ONT) in Huawei FTTH solution. By using the GPON technology, ultra-broadband access is provided for home and SOHO users. The HG8310 provides one GE Ethernet port. The HG8310 features high-performance forwarding capabilities to ensure excellent experience with VoIP, Internet and HD video services.

 

INN

GPON

UNI

1GE

Optical interface

SC/UPC

WiFi standard

No wifi

 

Storing condition

Temperature:30~60C

Humidity:10%~90%(non-condensing)

Dimensions

180mm x 150mm x 50mm

Box Dimensions

180mm x 1150mm x 50mm

Box Weight(kg)

0.3kg

Power supply

11-14V DC, 0.5A

 

微信图片_20201215115102微信图片_20201215115123微信图片_20201215115127微信图片_20201215115131

 

M服务模板

 

  • Brand Name: AUA
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Size: 15cm x 11cm x 5cm
  • Model Number: SC/APC fast connector
  • Brand Name: AUA: Mode: Single Mode, Multimode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC: Application for: FTTH FTTB FTTX
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode: Size: 60mm
  • SC/UPC FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector: 1 off 38; 2 off 68; 5 off 128
  • Quantity: 100PCS, 200PCS Optional: less than 0.3dB (1310nm & 1550nm)
  • Durability: 500 Times: Repeatability: <0.5dB


Recommended Products

Welcome to our shop, any question pls feel free to contact+86 15951880639(WhatsApp)


Wholesales PCS/Lot FTTH ESC250D SC APC Single-Mode Fiber...US$ 37.80

0.3dB FTTH fiber optic fast/quick connector SC UPC/SC AP...US$ 18.20

10PCS/bag SC/ APC-SC /UPC Simplex singlemode fiber optic...US$ 9.10

5PCS OM3 LC-LC UPC Multimode Duplex 2.0mm or 3.0MM Fiber...US$ 12.60

0.9mm Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x16 SC/APC Mi...US$ 45.50

NOVKER NK5600 1310/1550nm 32/30dB SM Optic Fiber OTDR...US$ 698.60

Fiber Optic Cleaner SC One Click Cleaner Fiber Optic Con...US$ 18.20

One Click Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Pen For 1.25mm L...US$ 22.40

Fiber Optic MicroScope Connector Inspection Video optica...US$ 476.0

High Quality 0.3dB FTTH Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH...US$ 23.80

TMO-300-SM-B 1310/1550nm 32/30 SM Optic Fiber OTDR Teste...US$ $665.0

SC APC PLC 1X8 splitter Fiber Optical Box FTTH PLC Split...US$ $9.66





FTTH ESC250D APC Single-Mode Fiber Optic SC APC Quick Fast Field Assembly Connector


Features:


1. FTTH project usable

2. Field installable

3. Insert loss less than 0.3dB

4. Metal V-shape cavity work well in high and low temperature

5. Installation less than 1 minutes

6. Reliable and superior optical performance


Application:


1. Distribution frames

2. Maintenance or emergency restoration of fiber networks

3. Patch panels

4. FTTH Outlets

5. Field word


ITEM

Technical Parameters

Applicable for

Drop cable / Indoor cable

2.0mm, 3.0mm Drop Cable

Optical fiber diameter

SM(9/125), MM(50/125, 62.5/125)

125μm ( 657A & 657B )

Tight buffer diameter

250μm

Fiber mode

Single mode

Operation time

About 100s(no fiber cut)

Insert loss

≤ 0.3dB(1310nm & 1550nm)

Return loss

> 50db(PC), > 55db(UPC), > 65db(APC)

Fastening strength of naked fiber

>5 N

Fastening strength of naked fiber holder

>10 N

Tensile strength

>50 N

Using temperature

-40~+75°C

On-line tensile strength (20 N)

IL ≤ 0.5dB  RL ≤ 5dB

Mechanical durability (500 times)

IL ≤ 0.5dB  RL ≤ 5dB













  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Size: 20cmx20cmx20cm
  • Model Number: SC/APC Fast Connector
  • Storage Temperature: 25 ~ 85
  • Repeatability: <=0.5dB
  • Mode:: single mode, multimode
  • Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm, Others
  • Durability: 500 Times

 

1 Product introduction

 

1. FTTH project usable

2. Field installable

3. Insert loss No more than 0.5dB

4. Metal V-shape cavity work well in high and low temperature

5. Installation less than 1 minutes

6. Reliable and superior optical performance

7. Cable Tensile test complies with Telcordia GR-326-COR

 

1.11.21.3

2.2

2.4

Optical Characteristics

 

ITEM

Technical Parameters

Applicable for

Drop cable / Indoor cable

0.9mm Tight Buffer Fiber, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Drop Cable

Optical fiber diameter

SM(9/125), MM(50/125, 62.5/125)

125μm ( 657A & 657B )

Tight buffer diameter

250μm

Fiber mode

Single mode

Operation time

About 100s(no fiber cut)

Insert loss

≤ 0.3dB(1310nm & 1550nm)

Return loss

> 50db(PC), > 55db(UPC), > 65db(APC)

Fastening strength of naked fiber

>5 N

Fastening strength of naked fiber holder

>10 N

Tensile strength

>50 N

Using temperature

-40~+75°C

On-line tensile strength (20 N)

 IL ≤ 0.5dB  RL ≤ 5dB

Mechanical durability (500 times)

 IL ≤ 0.5dB  RL ≤ 5dB

Drop-off test (drop-off height 4m,once per direction, totally 3 times)

 IL ≤ 0.3

 

258b18213baedd05ff1f1f51736ab27f2be1ee4c361aed47e011645fd87ab3f618d9958089a8e86203a470cae2d2f

 

 
3 Application
 
 
 
1c0badd66095fe16f46c74b14338d09ae99161cded60961a26736e4985c22f
5 shopping notice

service picture

 

  • Brand Name: SOCOTRAN
  • Battery Capacity(mAh): 850
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Is_Display: Yes
  • Waterproof / Water-Resistant: IP67
  • Walkie Talkie Type: Portable
  • Maximum Range: 5km-10km
  • Output Power(w): 0.5w-3w
  • Certification: CE
  • Model Number: RS-25M
  • Frequency Range: TX:156.000-162.000MHz
  • Dimensions: 63*mm119mm*35mm
  • Material: Plastic
  • Frequency stability: ±2.5PPM
  • Type: Handheld
  • Operating Temperature: -20℃~ 60℃
  • Storage Channel: 200
  • Frequency Interval: 25kHz
  • Channel Group: USA, INT, CAN
  • Weight(With Batteries): 136g

RS-25M Compact VHF Handheld Marine Radio 3W/1W Quick Channel Selection with Favourite Channel Function

Function

1.Quick Chanel Selection with Favourite Channel Function 2.Works with Stardand Alknline Batteries ( Not Included) 3.Falling Water Flash Alarm (Optional) 4.200 Programmable Channels 5.Vibration Draining Function 6.High/Low Power Selectable 7.Call Channel Function 8.Dual Watch/Tri-watch 9.2-Step Power Saver 10.Scan Funcction 11.Battery Save

VHF MARINE TRANSCEIVER Float & IP-X7(1m depth of water for 30 minutes)

12 DC Charger and 100-240V AC Wall Charger (Dedicated Charger ,Do not Charger Mobile Phone etc.) Compact Body, High Performance 10 NOAA Weather Channels

Package Contain:

1*Antenna 1*AC Adaptor 1*DC Charger 1* USB Cable 5* AAA NIMH Batteries 1*Belt Clip 1* Hand Strap 1* Instruction Manual

Weight
DimensionsN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Additional information
Bundle

2G-Russian keyboard, 4G-Russian keyboard, 2G-English keyboard, 4G-English keyboard

Color

gold, white, silver

Color

1X2, 1X4, 1X8, 1X16, 1X32

Color

without power, with power

Color

APC 100PCS, APC 200PCS, APC 300PCS, UPC 100PCS, UPC200PCS, UPC 300PCS

Color

50PC SC APC, 100PC SC APC, 200PC SC APC, 50PC SC UPC, 100PC SC UPC, 200PC SC UPC

Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • SKU
  • Rating
  • Price
  • Stock
  • Availability
  • Add to cart
  • Description
  • Content
  • Weight
  • Dimensions
  • Additional information
  • Attributes
  • Custom attributes
  • Custom fields
Click outside to hide the comparison bar
Compare
Compare ×
Let's Compare! Continue shopping