Sell anything buy anything

OUKITEL WP10 5G Rugged SmartPhone 6.67 Inch 8GB 128GB Mobile Phone MediaTek Dimensity 800 Cellphone 48MP Al Quad Cameras 8000mAh

$438.9999

Estimated shipping to Nigeria:
Get 10$ Off your Total Order Now! Make An Order Now Before This Offer Ends!
Promotions
10$ OFF
100$ OFF
80$ OFF
60$ OFF
40$ OFF
20$ OFF
5$ OFF
10$ OFF
Minimum spend 50$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
100$ OFF
Minimum spend 1376$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
80$ OFF
Minimum spend 744$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
60$ OFF
Minimum spend 620$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
40$ OFF
Minimum spend 372$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
20$ OFF
Minimum spend 74$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
5$ OFF
Minimum spend 15$ Maximum spend $
Never expire

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.



  • Brand Name: OUKITEL
  • Battery Type: Not Detachable
  • ROM: 128G
  • Charging Power: 18W
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Condition: New
  • Operation System: Android
  • Biometrics Technology: Side-mounted
  • Biometrics Technology: Face Recognition
  • Front Camera Quantity: 1
  • Rear Camera Pixel: 48Mp
  • Battery Capacity(mAh): 8000mAh
  • Touch Screen: Yes
  • Fast Charging: Adaptive Fast Charge
  • Language: english
  • Language: Russian
  • Language: German
  • Language: French
  • Language: Spanish
  • Language: POLISH
  • Language: Portuguese
  • Language: Italian
  • Language: Turkish
  • Language: Norwegian
  • Language: Korean
  • Language: Japanese
  • Language: Arabic
  • Display Resolution: 2400×1080
  • RAM: 8G
  • Rear Camera Quantity: 4
  • Certification: CE
  • Charging Interface Type: TYPE-C
  • Front Camera Pixel: 16MP
  • Wireless Charging: NO
  • Design: BAR
  • SIM Card Quantity: 2 SIM Card
  • Display Size: 6.67''
  • 3.5mm Headphone Port: NO
  • Screen Type: Fullview Display
  • Cellular: GSM
  • Cellular: CDMA
  • Cellular: WCDMA
  • Cellular: LTE
  • Cellular: 5g
  • CPU Model: MTK
  • MTK Model: Dimensity 800 MT6873
  • Standby Time: Other
  • Bluetooth Version: Bluetooth 5.1
  • NFC: YES
  • Other Features: Game Phone
  • Other Features: 5G Mobile Phone
  • Other Features: Fast Charging Phone
  • Other Features: Sports Phone
  • CPU Core Quantity: Octa Core

OUKITEL WP10 5G Rugged SmartPhone 6.67 Inch 8GB 128GB Mobile Phone MediaTek Dimensity 800 Cellphone 48MP Al Quad Cameras 8000mAh

King Battery | King Display | King Speed
8000mAh | 6.67" FHD+ | MTK 5G Chipset

Main Feature:

*OS: Android 10
*NFC:Supports Google Pay1
*Battery: 8000mAh
*Water, Dust,and Shock Resistant: IP68, IP69K, MIL-STD-810G5
*RAM+ROM: 8GB+128GB

Unlock:
*Side-Mounted Fingerprint Unlock
*Capacitive Touch Sensor
*Response speed: Up to 0.1s
*Supports the enrollment of 5 sets of fingerprint
*Face Unlock

Camera & Video
*48MP Sony AI matrix quad camera
*48MP Sony primary camera, IMX582

Network:

2G GSM:2/3/5/8 W ;1/2/4/5/6/8/19(withRXD)

3G WCDMA:B1/2/4/5/6/8/19(RXD),TDS:B34/39 CDMA:BC0/BC1/BC10(withRXD)

4G:
FDD:B1/2/3/4/5/7/8/12/13/17/18/19/20/25/26/28A/28B/66
TDD:B34/B38/B39/B40/B41

5G:N1/3/5/8/20/28/38/41/77/78/79

Package:

Get 10$ Off your Total Order Now! Make An Order Now Before This Offer Ends!

1*OUKITEL WP10 5G Smartphone
1*TYPE-C Cable
1*18W Fast Charger
1*TYPE-C to 3.5mm Audio Adapter
1*User Manual
1*Warranty Card

Seven Reasons to Buy WP10 5G Rugged Phone !

1. Affordable Price–One of the most affordable 5G rugged phone till now.

2. Massive 8000mAh Battery–Supports 780 hours standby

3. 6.67”FHD+ Full-Screen Display with Corning® Gorilla® Glass

4. MediaTek Dimensity 800 with Global Bands– WP10 supports more bands than commpetitors

5. Support Muti-modules–The docking station at the back is left to support modules. Oukitel will develop some functions according to customer needs in the future.

6. Excellent 48MP Quad Camera System–You can use WP10 to record 4k video or shot clear nightscape photo. Oukitel put some effort into fully optimizing the camera for WP10 as it is our flagship phone. Hope you will like the rich camera functions and the photos that shot by WP10.

7. OS Optimization for Android 10–Find special function on the settings or the quick panel like game mode,child mode,glove mode,record screen with voice,easy launch,underwater camera and the customizable side keys.

Description:

Real Photo:

Specificaton:



Bundle

Official Standard

Color

Black 8GB 128GB, Orange 8GB 128GB

Refund Policy

Same with Ominy market refund policy

Cancellation / Return / Exchange Policy

Sames as Ominy market cancellation policy

General Enquiries

There are no enquiries yet.

Quick Comparison

SettingsOUKITEL WP10 5G Rugged SmartPhone 6.67 Inch 8GB 128GB Mobile Phone MediaTek Dimensity 800 Cellphone 48MP Al Quad Cameras 8000mAh removeFree shipping 10 PCS/Lot 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 PLC SC/APC SM 0.9mm G657A1 PVC 1m FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter removeOriginal Apple iPhone 7 Plus Unlocked Touch ID Mobile Phone 32/128GB/256GB ROM IOS A10 Cell Phone 12MP Camera Quad-Core 2910mAh removeMini 4 in 1 Multifunction Optical Power Meter Visual Fault Locator Network Cable Test optical fiber tester 5km 15km 30 KMVFL removeFree Shipping FTTH SC UPC Single-Mode Fiber Optic SC Quick Connector FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC Connector remove10mw 10km Visual Fault Locator 1mW Fiber Optic Pen Fusion Laser Fibra Optica Cable Tester remove
Image
SKU100500210111179510050014930126541005001859336076400061841214740006639748824000664232229
Rating
Price$438.9999$36.9999$153.9999$331.9999$392.9999$40.9999$51.9999$47.9999$126.9999$20.9999$87.9999
Stock

Out of stock

AvailabilityOut of stock
Add to cart

Select options

Select options

Select options

Select options

Select options

Select options

Description
Content
  • Brand Name: OUKITEL
  • Battery Type: Not Detachable
  • ROM: 128G
  • Charging Power: 18W
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Condition: New
  • Operation System: Android
  • Biometrics Technology: Side-mounted
  • Biometrics Technology: Face Recognition
  • Front Camera Quantity: 1
  • Rear Camera Pixel: 48Mp
  • Battery Capacity(mAh): 8000mAh
  • Touch Screen: Yes
  • Fast Charging: Adaptive Fast Charge
  • Language: english
  • Language: Russian
  • Language: German
  • Language: French
  • Language: Spanish
  • Language: POLISH
  • Language: Portuguese
  • Language: Italian
  • Language: Turkish
  • Language: Norwegian
  • Language: Korean
  • Language: Japanese
  • Language: Arabic
  • Display Resolution: 2400x1080
  • RAM: 8G
  • Rear Camera Quantity: 4
  • Certification: CE
  • Charging Interface Type: TYPE-C
  • Front Camera Pixel: 16MP
  • Wireless Charging: NO
  • Design: BAR
  • SIM Card Quantity: 2 SIM Card
  • Display Size: 6.67''
  • 3.5mm Headphone Port: NO
  • Screen Type: Fullview Display
  • Cellular: GSM
  • Cellular: CDMA
  • Cellular: WCDMA
  • Cellular: LTE
  • Cellular: 5g
  • CPU Model: MTK
  • MTK Model: Dimensity 800 MT6873
  • Standby Time: Other
  • Bluetooth Version: Bluetooth 5.1
  • NFC: YES
  • Other Features: Game Phone
  • Other Features: 5G Mobile Phone
  • Other Features: Fast Charging Phone
  • Other Features: Sports Phone
  • CPU Core Quantity: Octa Core

OUKITEL WP10 5G Rugged SmartPhone 6.67 Inch 8GB 128GB Mobile Phone MediaTek Dimensity 800 Cellphone 48MP Al Quad Cameras 8000mAh

King Battery | King Display | King Speed
8000mAh | 6.67" FHD+ | MTK 5G Chipset

Main Feature:

*OS: Android 10
*NFC:Supports Google Pay1
*Battery: 8000mAh
*Water, Dust,and Shock Resistant: IP68, IP69K, MIL-STD-810G5
*RAM+ROM: 8GB+128GB

Unlock:
*Side-Mounted Fingerprint Unlock
*Capacitive Touch Sensor
*Response speed: Up to 0.1s
*Supports the enrollment of 5 sets of fingerprint
*Face Unlock

Camera & Video
*48MP Sony AI matrix quad camera
*48MP Sony primary camera, IMX582

Network:

2G GSM:2/3/5/8 W ;1/2/4/5/6/8/19(withRXD)

3G WCDMA:B1/2/4/5/6/8/19(RXD),TDS:B34/39 CDMA:BC0/BC1/BC10(withRXD)

4G:
FDD:B1/2/3/4/5/7/8/12/13/17/18/19/20/25/26/28A/28B/66
TDD:B34/B38/B39/B40/B41

5G:N1/3/5/8/20/28/38/41/77/78/79

Package:

1*OUKITEL WP10 5G Smartphone
1*TYPE-C Cable
1*18W Fast Charger
1*TYPE-C to 3.5mm Audio Adapter
1*User Manual
1*Warranty Card

Seven Reasons to Buy WP10 5G Rugged Phone !

1. Affordable Price--One of the most affordable 5G rugged phone till now.

2. Massive 8000mAh Battery--Supports 780 hours standby

3. 6.67”FHD+ Full-Screen Display with Corning® Gorilla® Glass

4. MediaTek Dimensity 800 with Global Bands-- WP10 supports more bands than commpetitors

5. Support Muti-modules--The docking station at the back is left to support modules. Oukitel will develop some functions according to customer needs in the future.

6. Excellent 48MP Quad Camera System--You can use WP10 to record 4k video or shot clear nightscape photo. Oukitel put some effort into fully optimizing the camera for WP10 as it is our flagship phone. Hope you will like the rich camera functions and the photos that shot by WP10.

7. OS Optimization for Android 10--Find special function on the settings or the quick panel like game mode,child mode,glove mode,record screen with voice,easy launch,underwater camera and the customizable side keys.

Description:

Real Photo:

Specificaton:


  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Size: 10*10*10
  • Model Number: SC/APC 1X16 Fiber Optic FTTH Splitter
  • Polishing:: APC
  • Pigtail connector:: SC/APC
  • Diameter:: 0.9mm
  • Pigtail application:: FTTH project
  • Warranty:: 1 Year

1详细图片Detai

10 PCS/Lot 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32  PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900um, SC/APC Optical Coupler
 
SC Singlemode simplex Steel Pipe plc optical splitter

 

Features

*Excellent Mechanical,Small Size

*High Reliability

*Low insertion Loss and low Polarization Dependent loss

*High channel counts

*Excellent Environmental Stability and Widely Used

 

Applications

*FTTx Deployments(GPON/BPON/EPON)

*Cable television (CATV)

*Local area networks (LAN)

*Test equipment

*Passive optical networks(PON)

 

 

 
1 1xN (with connector)
(Number   of Channels) 1×2 1×4 1×8 1×16 1×32 1×64 2×2 2×4 2×8 2×16 2×32 2×64
(Operating   Wavelenth) 1260 to 1650  
P   Level Insertion Loss 4 7.4 10.5 13.7 17 20.3 4.4 7.6 10.8 14.1 17.4 20.7
S   Level Insertion Loss 4.2 7.6 10.7 14 17.3 20.7 4.6 7.9 11.2 15 18.1 21.7
(Uniformity) 0.4 0.6 0.8 1 1.2 1.6 0.8 1 1.2 1.5 1.8 2
(PDL) 0.2 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.5 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.5
(Return   Loss) more than 55
(Directivity) more than 55
(Type   of fiber) ITU   G657A
(Operating   temperature) -40 to 85
(Pigtail   length) 1m or 1.5m   or customized

 

Ordering Information

 

 

PLCS
Port Type
 
Cable Type Fiber Length Connector Type Package Style

PLC Splitter

1*4

1*8

1*16

1*32

1*64

2*32

Others Specify

0.25mm Bare fiber

Ribbon Fiber

Fan-out with 0.9mm Loose Tube

2.0mm Cable

3.0mm Cable

1 meter

1.5 meter

specify

FC/APC

FC/PC

SC/APC

SC/PC

ST/UPC

LC/APC

Others Specify

Stainless steel sleeve

Plastic Module

19 1U Rack Mount

Others Specify

 

10123568Hffca9ba18aa340ff94a5b8022007b9f8r

  • Brand Name: SOYES
  • Battery Type: Not Detachable
  • ROM: 32G
  • Charging Power: Other
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Condition: Used
  • Operation System: ios
  • Biometrics Technology: Fingerprint Recognition
  • Front Camera Quantity: 1
  • Rear Camera Pixel: 12MP
  • Battery Capacity(mAh): 2910
  • Touch Screen: Yes
  • Fast Charging: Nonsupport
  • Language: english
  • Language: Russian
  • Language: German
  • Language: French
  • Language: Spanish
  • Language: POLISH
  • Language: Portuguese
  • Language: Italian
  • Language: Turkish
  • Language: Norwegian
  • Language: Korean
  • Language: Japanese
  • Language: Arabic
  • Display Resolution: 1920x1080
  • RAM: 3G
  • Rear Camera Quantity: 2
  • Certification: NONE
  • Charging Interface Type: Linghting
  • Front Camera Pixel: 7MP
  • Wireless Charging: NO
  • Design: BAR
  • SIM Card Quantity: 1 SIM Card
  • Display Size: 5.5
  • 3.5mm Headphone Port: NO
  • Screen Type: Normal Screen
  • Cellular: GSM
  • CPU Model: APPLE
  • Apple Model: Apple A10 Fusion
  • Standby Time: Up To 150 Hours
  • NFC: YES
  • Optical Zoom: 2X
  • Display size range: Compact (5.5-5.99")
  • Main Rear Camera Sensor: Other
  • CPU Core Quantity: Quad Core
  • Battery Capacity Range: <3000 mAh
  • Brand Name: SHIQIANG Apple iPhone 7 plus smartphone
  • Internal: 256G/128G/ 32G
  • Colors: Bright Black, Black, Silver, Gold, Rose Gold
  • function: 5.5inch LED-HD display
  • Support: Wholesale/Dropshipping
Read before order:
① The phone will support multi language. Please let us know what language do you need if you are not sure whether the phone has it or not.
 
② The internal storage will be less than specification, since part of it will be occupied by built-in system and apps. For example, ROM is 32GB, but only 30~31GB can be used, it is normal.
 
③ We will test the phone function can work normally before shipment.We won't accept any dispute with the reason that the phone is  not new or fake product.
 
④ The battery efficiency of refurbished or used phone will be less than standard. Normally it would be up to 80%~90%. We do not accept any test from the third party application.
 
⑤ All accessories for used or refurbished phone will not be original. Any dispute for "Fake accessories" will not be accepted, and no refund will be made for this kind of situation.
 
⑥ Please let us know firstly if there is any problem on your phone. Any disassembly or repairing neither by buyer nor repairing store without our permission will be considered as man-made problem, we do not accept any dispute or refund due to this kind of situation.
 
⑦ Used or refurbished phones does NOT support waterproof. Any dispute due to the waterproof function testing will be considered as man-made problem, and we do not accept any dispute or any refund due to this kind of situation.
 
⑧This product is not duty-free,and buyer need to responable for making clearance and paying customs taxes.If you mind it,please not buy.
 
⑨ All the iPhones can be updated normally, but please do make sure to do that by connecting to the computer. Otherwise it may be failure due to battery low or WiFi stability, and the phone will never be turned on after that.The free warranty also will be invalid.
 
⑩The accessories is new and high quality copy.We do not accept any dispute about accessories.If you mind it,please not buy.
 
⑪in general, in order to avoid customs inspection, we send a white mobile phone box without LOGO. If you want high imitation original phone case with LOGO, remember to note after placing the order, we will check it before shipment.
      
Package included:
1*iPhone
1*charging cable
1*product box
1*adapter
1*phone case
1*Mobile phone stand
1*Ring bracket
1*tempered film
  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: Ubiquiti
  • Compatible: Transition Networks
  • Compatible: Customized Brands
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Size: 10cm*10cm*10cm
  • Model Number: mini 4 in 1 Multifunction Optical Power Meter
1详细图片Detai详情英文版_16详情英文版_21详情英文版_20详情英文版_05详情英文版_06详情英文版_07详情英文版_17详情英文版_18
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

M服务模板

  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: Ubiquiti
  • Compatible: Transition Networks
  • Compatible: Customized Brands
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/UPC
  • Size: 10*10*10
  • Model Number: FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector
  • Application: CCTV& digital system of communication devices
  • Storage Temperature: 25 ~ 85
  • Place of origin: China
  • Repeatability: 0.2dB
  • Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm, Others
  • Mode: single mode, multimode
  • Durability: 500 Times
  • Exchange: 0.2dB
  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: Ubiquiti
  • Compatible: Transition Networks
  • Compatible: Customized Brands
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: Hybrid
  • Size: 10CM*10CM*10CM
  • Model Number: 10MW

item

 

10mW Visual Fault Locator Red light Fiber Optic Cable Tester 10-12KM Test Laser Product Optic Cable Test Equipment VFL-10mW

 

Product description

 

-Central Wavelength: 650nm+-10nm 
-Emitter Type: FP-LD 
-Output Power: 10mW 
-Optical Connector: 2.5mm universal connector for test different ST, SC, FC interferes 
-Operating Model: Both CW and Pulse available 
-Pulse Frequency: 2 to 3Hz 
-Power Supply: 2 AA alkaline batteries (NOT included) 
-Battery Operating Time: 650nm 10mw > 12hour 
-Operating Temperature: 0 to +60 C 
-Storage Temperature£º-20 to +70 C 


Package included: 

1*10mW Visual Fault Locator 

JW3105P_fiber_ optic_visual_ fault_locator(1)JW3105P_fiber_ optic_visual_ fault_locator(2)JW3105P_fiber_ optic_visual_ fault_locator(3)JW3105P_fiber_ optic_visual_ fault_locator(5)JW3105P_fiber_ optic_visual_ fault_locator(6)JW3105P_fiber_ optic_visual_ fault_locator(7)

 

 

lofty customer serviceloft verion 2

Weight
DimensionsN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Additional information
Bundle

Official Standard

Color

Black 8GB 128GB, Orange 8GB 128GB

Color

1X2, 1X4, 1X8, 1X16, 1X32

Bundle

32G, 128G, 256G

Color

Black, Red, Bright Black, Rose gold, Silver, Gold

Ships From

China

Color

NT-1mw 5KM, NC-1mw 5KM, NT-15mw 15KM, NC-15mw 15KM, NT-30mw 30KM, NC-30mw 30KM

Color

100PCS, 200PCS, 400PCS

Color

1 PC, 2 PCS, 5 PCS, 10 PCS

Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • SKU
  • Rating
  • Price
  • Stock
  • Availability
  • Add to cart
  • Description
  • Content
  • Weight
  • Dimensions
  • Additional information
  • Attributes
  • Custom attributes
  • Custom fields
Click outside to hide the comparison bar
Compare
Compare ×
Let's Compare! Continue shopping