Sell anything buy anything

OUKITEL K15 Plus 6.52″ Mobile Phone Android 10 Quad Core SmartPhone MT6761 3GB RAM 32GB ROM CellPhone 13MP Rear Camera 10000mAh

$176.9999

Estimated shipping to Nigeria:
Get 10$ Off your Total Order Now! Make An Order Now Before This Offer Ends!
Promotions
10$ OFF
100$ OFF
80$ OFF
60$ OFF
40$ OFF
20$ OFF
5$ OFF
10$ OFF
Minimum spend 50$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
100$ OFF
Minimum spend 1376$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
80$ OFF
Minimum spend 744$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
60$ OFF
Minimum spend 620$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
40$ OFF
Minimum spend 372$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
20$ OFF
Minimum spend 74$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
5$ OFF
Minimum spend 15$ Maximum spend $
Never expire

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.



  • Brand Name: OUKITEL
  • Battery Type: Not Detachable
  • ROM: 32G
  • Charging Power: Other
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Condition: New
  • Operation System: Android
  • Biometrics Technology: Fingerprint Recognition
  • Front Camera Quantity: 1
  • Rear Camera Pixel: 13MP
  • Battery Capacity(mAh): 10000
  • Touch Screen: Yes
  • Fast Charging: Adaptive Fast Charge
  • Language: english
  • Language: Russian
  • Language: German
  • Language: French
  • Language: Spanish
  • Language: POLISH
  • Language: Portuguese
  • Language: Italian
  • Language: Turkish
  • Language: Norwegian
  • Language: Korean
  • Language: Japanese
  • Language: Arabic
  • Display Resolution: 1600×720
  • RAM: 3g
  • Rear Camera Quantity: 3
  • Certification: CE
  • Charging Interface Type: TYPE-C
  • Front Camera Pixel: 5MP
  • Wireless Charging: NO
  • Design: BAR
  • SIM Card Quantity: 2 SIM Card
  • Display Size: 6.52"
  • 3.5mm Headphone Port: YES
  • Screen Type: Water Drop Screen
  • Cellular: GSM
  • Cellular: WCDMA
  • Cellular: LTE
  • CPU Model: MTK
  • Standby Time: Other
  • NFC: YES
  • Memory Card Type: Shared with SIM slot
  • Other Features: Game Phone
  • Other Features: Photograph Phone
  • Other Features: Fast Charging Phone
  • Other Features: Sports Phone
  • Display size range: Large (6.5-7")
  • Screen Material: LCD
  • CPU Core Quantity: Quad Core
  • Battery Capacity Range: 7500+ mAh
  • 2G GMS: B2/B3/B5/B8
  • 3G WCDMA:: B1/B8
  • 4G LTE: B1/B3/B5/B7/B8/B19/B20

OUKITEL K15 Plus 6.52" Mobile Phone Android 10 Quad Core SmartPhone MT6761 3GB RAM 32GB ROM CellPhone 13MP Rear Camera 10000mAh

Feature:

Battery: 10000mAh
Display: 6.52 inch
Memory: 3G(RAM) + 32G(ROM)
MediaTek A22 (MT6761)
Camera: Front: 5M Rear: 13M + 2.0M + 0.3M
Card Slot: Nano + Nano / Nano + TF
Fingerprint Identifications

Network For Euro:

2G GMS:B2/B3/B5/B8
3G WCDMA:B1/B8
4G LTE:B1/B3/B5/B7/B8/B19/B20

A Power Bank With a Display

The massive 10000mAh battery in the K15 Plus will keep you going for up to a week of continuous use.
-18W Fast Charger
-Reverse Charge Feature

Classic & Elegant Design

K15 plus’s design oozes elegance. The design borrows from previous classic k-series models
-Large Screen
The 6.52-inch hole punch display with its 720×1600 resolution and an aspect ratio of 20:9 is designed to keep you glued to your screen

Get 10$ Off your Total Order Now! Make An Order Now Before This Offer Ends!

MT6761 Quad-Core Processor

K15 plus is powered by a powerful quad-core processor. The MediaTek chipset comes with an IMG PowerVR GPU for satisfactory gaming and streaming performance.

3G+32GB Memory

K15 plus stores your files, pictures, music, and videos on a 32GB ROM whilst the 3GB RAM provides a smooth operation.

Quad-Core Processor 3GB RAM & 32GB ROM

K15 Plus’s quad core processor provides solid and reliable performance. The chipset supports a 3GB RAM and a 32GB internal storage which is expandable to 64GB

Triple Rear Cameras

The main rear camera is an ultra-wide 13M camera paired with a 2MP depth camera and a 0.3M VGA sensor.

Description:

Specification:

Product Photo:



Bundle

Standard

Color

Black with Free Case

Refund Policy

Same with Ominy market refund policy

Cancellation / Return / Exchange Policy

Sames as Ominy market cancellation policy

General Enquiries

There are no enquiries yet.

Quick Comparison

SettingsOUKITEL K15 Plus 6.52" Mobile Phone Android 10 Quad Core SmartPhone MT6761 3GB RAM 32GB ROM CellPhone 13MP Rear Camera 10000mAh remove8-pin Speaker Mic two way radio Hand Microphone For Motorola Walkie Talkie GM300 GM338 CDM750 GM950 Car Mobile Radio HMN3596A remove10mw 10km Visual Fault Locator 1mW Fiber Optic Pen Fusion Laser Fibra Optica Cable Tester removeFree Shipping 50, 100PCS/Lot FTTH ESC250D SC APC and SC UPC Single-Mode Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH SM Optic Fast Connector remove(Multi Languages)AGM M2 2.4" Rugged Phone Dual SIM Rear 0.3MP Outdoor Featured Phone IP68 Waterproof Shockproof Flashlight removeHigh Quality 50PCS SC APC fiber optic SC APC Single-mode Fast connector SC APC FTTH Fiber Optic quick Connector Free shipping remove
Image
SKU1005002669434240329148495804000664232229329968029873285373588633014655867
Rating
Price$176.9999$20.9999$20.9999$87.9999$50.9999$140.9999$57.9999$69.9999$24.9999
Stock

356 in stock

Out of stock

Availability356 in stockOut of stock
Add to cart

Select options

Add to basket

Select options

Select options

Select options

Select options

Description
Content
  • Brand Name: OUKITEL
  • Battery Type: Not Detachable
  • ROM: 32G
  • Charging Power: Other
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Condition: New
  • Operation System: Android
  • Biometrics Technology: Fingerprint Recognition
  • Front Camera Quantity: 1
  • Rear Camera Pixel: 13MP
  • Battery Capacity(mAh): 10000
  • Touch Screen: Yes
  • Fast Charging: Adaptive Fast Charge
  • Language: english
  • Language: Russian
  • Language: German
  • Language: French
  • Language: Spanish
  • Language: POLISH
  • Language: Portuguese
  • Language: Italian
  • Language: Turkish
  • Language: Norwegian
  • Language: Korean
  • Language: Japanese
  • Language: Arabic
  • Display Resolution: 1600x720
  • RAM: 3g
  • Rear Camera Quantity: 3
  • Certification: CE
  • Charging Interface Type: TYPE-C
  • Front Camera Pixel: 5MP
  • Wireless Charging: NO
  • Design: BAR
  • SIM Card Quantity: 2 SIM Card
  • Display Size: 6.52"
  • 3.5mm Headphone Port: YES
  • Screen Type: Water Drop Screen
  • Cellular: GSM
  • Cellular: WCDMA
  • Cellular: LTE
  • CPU Model: MTK
  • Standby Time: Other
  • NFC: YES
  • Memory Card Type: Shared with SIM slot
  • Other Features: Game Phone
  • Other Features: Photograph Phone
  • Other Features: Fast Charging Phone
  • Other Features: Sports Phone
  • Display size range: Large (6.5-7")
  • Screen Material: LCD
  • CPU Core Quantity: Quad Core
  • Battery Capacity Range: 7500+ mAh
  • 2G GMS: B2/B3/B5/B8
  • 3G WCDMA:: B1/B8
  • 4G LTE: B1/B3/B5/B7/B8/B19/B20




OUKITEL K15 Plus 6.52" Mobile Phone Android 10 Quad Core SmartPhone MT6761 3GB RAM 32GB ROM CellPhone 13MP Rear Camera 10000mAh

Feature:

Battery: 10000mAh
Display: 6.52 inch
Memory: 3G(RAM) + 32G(ROM)
MediaTek A22 (MT6761)
Camera: Front: 5M Rear: 13M + 2.0M + 0.3M
Card Slot: Nano + Nano / Nano + TF
Fingerprint Identifications

Network For Euro:

2G GMS:B2/B3/B5/B8
3G WCDMA:B1/B8
4G LTE:B1/B3/B5/B7/B8/B19/B20

A Power Bank With a Display

The massive 10000mAh battery in the K15 Plus will keep you going for up to a week of continuous use.
-18W Fast Charger
-Reverse Charge Feature

Classic & Elegant Design

K15 plus’s design oozes elegance. The design borrows from previous classic k-series models
-Large Screen
The 6.52-inch hole punch display with its 720x1600 resolution and an aspect ratio of 20:9 is designed to keep you glued to your screen

MT6761 Quad-Core Processor

K15 plus is powered by a powerful quad-core processor. The MediaTek chipset comes with an IMG PowerVR GPU for satisfactory gaming and streaming performance.

3G+32GB Memory

K15 plus stores your files, pictures, music, and videos on a 32GB ROM whilst the 3GB RAM provides a smooth operation.

Quad-Core Processor 3GB RAM & 32GB ROM

K15 Plus’s quad core processor provides solid and reliable performance. The chipset supports a 3GB RAM and a 32GB internal storage which is expandable to 64GB

Triple Rear Cameras

The main rear camera is an ultra-wide 13M camera paired with a 2MP depth camera and a 0.3M VGA sensor.

Description:

Specification:

Product Photo:



  • Material: Plastic
  • Model Number: HMN3596A
  • Maximum Range: >10km
  • Type: Accessories
  • Is_Display: Yes
  • Walkie Talkie Type: Car
  • Brand Name: yinitone

wy-plugin-start

Hot Commodity

Yinitone RC-308 Two Way Radio Relay Walkie Talkie Repeater Box K Port For Two Handheld Radio Baofeng UV-5R BF-888S KENWOD TYT

$27.54 $28.99

Original BaoFeng UV-5R walkie taklie transceiver 5W VHF UHF Dual Band 136-174/400-520 MHz Ham CB FM two way radio Free earpiece

$27.54 $28.99

2PCS Two Way Radio Handy carry bag Carring case for Baofeng UV-5R 5RA 5RB 5RE TYT TH-F8 Walkie Talkie Case Bag Holder

$14.99 

RPT-2K Two Way Relay Walkie Talkie Repeater Box For Two Handheld Radio Baofeng Wouxun Puxing K Port

$18.04 $18.99

Motorcycle Helmet Headset Microphone for YAESU Vertex VX-3R, VX-5R VX-400 VX-160 Radios with PTT 1 Pin 3.5mm

$18.04 $18.99

Original NA-771 Walkie Talkie Antenna SMA-F NA-771 For Portable Radio Handheld Baofeng UV-5R BF-888S UV-5RE UV-82 nagoya

$8.54 $8.99

Green Two way radio waterproof bag case for Motorola Kenwood Baofeng UV-5R UV-B2 Quansheng walkie talkie rainproof bag

$5.69 $5.99

Original USB Programming Cable Walkie Talkie Accessories For Baofeng UV-5R UV 5R Bf-888s UV-82 For Kenwood 3207 For PX 777 TYT

$4.74 $4.99

wy-plugin-end

  • All of our items are brand new.
  • Metal Hang-Up Clip.
  • Soft heavy duty flexible coiled cord.
  • Noise canceling microphones transmit clear sound.
  • High quality, strong, durable, environmentally friendly PU cable.
  • It enables you to talk and listen without having to move the radio. Just clip the mic where convenient and use it to listen and transmit.
  • Compatible parts: HMN3413A, HMN3596A, GMN6146.
  • Connector: Motorola 8pin RJ45.

    Compatible Model:

  • EM200, EM400;
  • LCS2000, LTS2000;
  • CM140, CM160, CM200,CM300, CM340, CM360;
  • GR1125, GR1225, GR300, GR400, GR500, GTX Mobile;
  • CDM750, CDM1250, CDM1550, CDM1550-LS, CDM1550LS Plus
  • M10, M100, M120, M1225, M130, M200, M400, MaraTrac, MaxTrac;
  • PM400, PRO3100, PRO5100, PRO7100, SM120, SM50, Sportbase.
  • GM1100, GM1200, GM1280, GM140, GM160, GM2000, GM300, GM3188, GM338, GM340, GM350, GM360, GM3688,
  • GM380, GM600, GM640, GM640, GM660, GM900, GM950;
  • MC2100, MC900, MCS2000, MCX1200, MCX2000, MCX600, MCX760, MCX780.
  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: Ubiquiti
  • Compatible: Transition Networks
  • Compatible: Customized Brands
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: Hybrid
  • Size: 10CM*10CM*10CM
  • Model Number: 10MW

item

 

10mW Visual Fault Locator Red light Fiber Optic Cable Tester 10-12KM Test Laser Product Optic Cable Test Equipment VFL-10mW

 

Product description

 

-Central Wavelength: 650nm+-10nm 
-Emitter Type: FP-LD 
-Output Power: 10mW 
-Optical Connector: 2.5mm universal connector for test different ST, SC, FC interferes 
-Operating Model: Both CW and Pulse available 
-Pulse Frequency: 2 to 3Hz 
-Power Supply: 2 AA alkaline batteries (NOT included) 
-Battery Operating Time: 650nm 10mw > 12hour 
-Operating Temperature: 0 to +60 C 
-Storage Temperature£º-20 to +70 C 


Package included: 

1*10mW Visual Fault Locator 

JW3105P_fiber_ optic_visual_ fault_locator(1)JW3105P_fiber_ optic_visual_ fault_locator(2)JW3105P_fiber_ optic_visual_ fault_locator(3)JW3105P_fiber_ optic_visual_ fault_locator(5)JW3105P_fiber_ optic_visual_ fault_locator(6)JW3105P_fiber_ optic_visual_ fault_locator(7)

 

 

lofty customer serviceloft verion 2

  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Size: 20cmx20cmx20cm
  • Model Number: SC/APC Fast Connector
  • Storage Temperature: 25 ~ 85
  • Repeatability: <=0.5dB
  • Mode:: single mode, multimode
  • Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm, Others
  • Durability: 500 Times

 

1 Product introduction

 

1. FTTH project usable

2. Field installable

3. Insert loss No more than 0.5dB

4. Metal V-shape cavity work well in high and low temperature

5. Installation less than 1 minutes

6. Reliable and superior optical performance

7. Cable Tensile test complies with Telcordia GR-326-COR

 

1.11.21.3

2.2

2.4

Optical Characteristics

 

ITEM

Technical Parameters

Applicable for

Drop cable / Indoor cable

0.9mm Tight Buffer Fiber, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Drop Cable

Optical fiber diameter

SM(9/125), MM(50/125, 62.5/125)

125μm ( 657A & 657B )

Tight buffer diameter

250μm

Fiber mode

Single mode

Operation time

About 100s(no fiber cut)

Insert loss

≤ 0.3dB(1310nm & 1550nm)

Return loss

> 50db(PC), > 55db(UPC), > 65db(APC)

Fastening strength of naked fiber

>5 N

Fastening strength of naked fiber holder

>10 N

Tensile strength

>50 N

Using temperature

-40~+75°C

On-line tensile strength (20 N)

 IL ≤ 0.5dB  RL ≤ 5dB

Mechanical durability (500 times)

 IL ≤ 0.5dB  RL ≤ 5dB

Drop-off test (drop-off height 4m,once per direction, totally 3 times)

 IL ≤ 0.3

 

258b18213baedd05ff1f1f51736ab27f2be1ee4c361aed47e011645fd87ab3f618d9958089a8e86203a470cae2d2f

 

 
3 Application
 
 
 
1c0badd66095fe16f46c74b14338d09ae99161cded60961a26736e4985c22f
5 shopping notice

service picture

 

  • Brand Name: AGM
  • Battery Type: Detachable
  • ROM: Other
  • Charging Power: Other
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Condition: New
  • Operation System: others
  • Biometrics Technology: NO
  • Front Camera Quantity: NONE
  • Rear Camera Pixel: ≤1MP
  • Battery Capacity(mAh): 1970
  • Touch Screen: No
  • Fast Charging: Nonsupport
  • Language: english
  • Language: Russian
  • Display Resolution: 240x320
  • RAM: ≤512M
  • Rear Camera Quantity: 1
  • Certification: CE
  • Charging Interface Type: Micro Usb
  • Front Camera Pixel: None Front Camera
  • Wireless Charging: NO
  • Design: BAR
  • SIM Card Quantity: 2 SIM Card
  • Display Size: ≤4.0"
  • 3.5mm Headphone Port: YES
  • Screen Type: Normal Screen
  • Cellular: GSM
  • Standby Time: Up To 200 Hours
  • Optical Zoom: NO
  • Screen Material: TFT
  • Rear Camera: 0.3MP
  • Model: AGM M2

Important Notes:

1,Please choose the correct M2 version according to your native language. See following M2 languages versions.
2, Russian language version M2 has Russian menu, but the keypad is English style.
3, Rear Camera is 0.3MP hardware, you can refer to our package numerical value, and the dispaly resolution is 240*320. 
4, M2 inner memory is lower than 2MB, due to software build-in occupied some space, if you mind, please tell us before buying, thank you! 
5, Standby time is for reference. Actual standby time may be different based on different using environment.
 
CIS Russia Version For Russia/Ukraine and other Russian languages countries
SEU South Europe Version For English/Español/Português/Italiano/Ελλάδα native languages countries
EEU East Europe Version For English/Čeština/Polski/Hrvatski/Slovenski native languages countries
WEU West Europe Version For English/Français/Deutsch/Italiano/Español native languages countries

description

1

m2--1367m2--3m2--4678

specification

TIM图片20200408154546

QQ20180720170832

Welcome to AGM OFFICIAL STORE,This is ldquoFrequently Asked Questionsrdquo Area.

Q:About The Network

A: We add a link to show you how to check the phone, whether it can be used in your country

1). All our smartphone is unlocked for worldwide use, but please check if your local area network is compatible with our AGM phones,

You can check this link: Willmyphonework.net Or " Maps.mobileworldlive.com " To see the network frequency for your country,

Please confirm with your carriers or suppliers before purchasing this product.

2) . Most of the two sim mobile phones have only one sim slot supporting 3G WCDMA / 4G network.

Q.About The Shipping Way

A.Dear customer, we offer 2 kinds of free shipping ways(Aliexpress shipping way and Singapore Post) ,whatrsquos more, we still offer DHL shipping service.

Please notice that,usually we do not send the goods to India, Turkey, Brazil, Iran and other remote island countries,if the customer insists on shipping, we are not responsible for the loss of the package.

 

Q.About The Certification

A.We have CE and EAC Certification, we will apply for FCC certification in the future.

 

Q.About After Sales

A.

1).Russian Customer:you can contact our Russia after-sale point directly.

Wisetech, Russia
http://wisetechsz.com/Search/Warranty

2) .Other Countries : Before you open a dispute, please contact me on aliexpress first, we will find a good solution for you.

 

Q.About the Sensor

A.Sensor: Ambient Light Sensor,Fingerprint Sensor, Acceleration Sensor,E-Compass, Gravity Sensor,Gyroscope, Proximity Sensor.

 

Q.When will you send the goods?

A.We will send it within 7 days when you order, all goods will be tested before we send.

 

 

Q. I can not turn on the phone

A..Please check your phone's battery first,if there is a protect firm on the battery,please tear it off.Try to charge your phone for at least 3 hours then to see.

 

Q.How to use OTA to update Android System?

Dear customer, find the appldquoupdaterdquo or ldquosystem updaterdquo,it will show that your system is up-to-date after update package installed.

 

 

Q.How is my phone always hot?

A.Dear Customer,
It is normal that the smartphone device gets hot when playing videos or games on it or charging it, however, you can reduce the hot by following actions:
1. Turn off the function and apps seldom used such as Wi-Fi, GPS etc.;
2. Turn down the brightness of the screen;
3. Turn off the apps running in the background periodically and clear cache periodically to keep enough running space all the time;
4. Uninstall abnormal apps with bugs which may cause much heat during running;
5. Do not use phone during charging unless necessary.

 

more

  • Model Number: SC/UPC
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Brand Name: BLHLI
  • Model Number: SC APC FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector
  • Quantity: 50 PCS
  • Splicing Type: SM, MM, DS, NZ-DS
  • Place of origin: China
  • Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm, Others
  • Loss: < 0.5dB
  • Durability: 500 Times
  • Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
  • Mode: single mode, multimode
  • Storage Temperature: 25 ~ 85
  • Using temperature: -40~ 75°C

50PCS/box  SC APC fiber optic SC APC Single-mode Fast connector SC APC FTTH Fiber Optic quick Connector Free shipping

 

Specification

 

 

ITEM

Technical Parameters

Applicable for

Drop cable / Indoor cable

0.9mm Tight Buffer Fiber, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Drop Cable

Optical fiber diameter

SM(9/125), MM(50/125, 62.5/125)

125μm ( 657A & 657B )

Tight buffer diameter

250μm

Fiber mode

Single mode

Operation time

About 100s(no fiber cut)

Insert loss

≤ 0.3dB(1310nm & 1550nm)

Return loss

> 50db(PC), > 55db(UPC), > 65db(APC)

Fastening strength of naked fiber

>5 N

Fastening strength of naked fiber holder

>10 N

Tensile strength

>50 N

Using temperature

-40~+75°C

On-line tensile strength (20 N)

 IL ≤ 0.5dB  RL ≤ 5dB

Mechanical durability (500 times)

 IL ≤ 0.5dB  RL ≤ 5dB

Drop-off test (drop-off height 4m,once per direction, totally 3 times)

 IL ≤ 0.

 

Features:

1. FTTH project usable

2. Field installable

3. Insert loss less than 0.5dB

4. Metal V-shape cavity work well in high and low temperature

5. Installation less than 1 minutes

6. Reliable and superior optical performance

7. Cable Tensile test complies with Telcordia GR-326-COR

 

 

HTB1kHyNSHPpK1RjSZFFq6y5PpXap

1234HTB1hGGdlSMmBKNjSZTEq6ysKpXa2HTB1XxyllRnTBKNjSZPfq6zf1XXaQHTB1yx9Tdib.BuNjt_jDq6zOzpXaZ

5

 

670874987_810

 

 

-4

 

1) We accept Alipay, West Union, TT. All major credit cards are accepted through secure payment processor ESCROW.

2. If you can't checkout time immediately after auction close, please wait for a few minutes and retry.

3) If you can't checkout immediately after auction close, please wait for a few minutes and retry Payments must be completed within 3 days. 

 

payment-logo

 

1.WORLDWIDE SHIPPING. (Except some countries and APO/FPO)

2. Orders processed timely after the payment verification.

3. We only ship to confirmed order addresses. Your order address MUST MATCH your Shipping address. 4. The images shown are not the actual item and are for your reference only. 5. SERVICE TRANSIT TIME is provided by the carrier and excludes weekends and holidays. Transit times may vary, particularly during the holiday season. 6. If you have not received your shipment within 30 days from payment, please contact us. We will track the shipment and get back to you as soon as possible with a reply. Our goal is customer satisfaction! 7. Due to stock status and time differences, we will choose to ship your item from our first available warehouse for fast delivery. 8.DeliveryTime:

If your cargo weighs up to 20KG or above, or you need larger quantity, please contact us or email to us, we will provide you new packing specifications, then try our best to save some transport costs for you, and so that the product price can be of some benefit to you!

We are a large manufacturing enterprise groups in China, we sell through Alibaba, there is only purpose ,it is to better promote our products,all our company products are shipped direct from the factory, please contact us , hope to establish long-term friendly and mutual cooperation relations between each other !

 

 

We provide 6-12 months warranty. If the item is defective, please notify us within 3 days of delivery. All items must be

 

returned in their original condition, in order to qualify for a refund or exchange of goods. Items returned after 15 days of 

 

delivery are only eligible for repair. The buyer is responsible for all shipping cost. When buying, it means the buyer have

 

given tacit consent to the policy. If further details, please feel free to contact us, we will work with you to reach win-win.

 

 

We maintain high standards of excellence and strive for 100% customer satisfaction! Feedback is very important We

 

request that you contact us immediately BEFORE you give us neutral or negative feedback, so that we can satisfactorily

 

address your concerns. It is impossible to address issues if we do not know about them!

Weight
DimensionsN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Additional information
Bundle

Standard

Color

Black with Free Case

Color

1 PC, 2 PCS, 5 PCS, 10 PCS

Color

50PC SC APC, 100PC SC APC, 200PC SC APC, 50PC SC UPC, 100PC SC UPC, 200PC SC UPC

Bundle

Russia, South Europe, East Europe, West Europe

Color

Gold-Black, Silver-Red, Black-Black

Ships From

China

Color

Green

Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • SKU
  • Rating
  • Price
  • Stock
  • Availability
  • Add to cart
  • Description
  • Content
  • Weight
  • Dimensions
  • Additional information
  • Attributes
  • Custom attributes
  • Custom fields
Click outside to hide the comparison bar
Compare
Compare ×
Let's Compare! Continue shopping