Sell anything buy anything

Merino wool sports T shirt men base layer 200GSM sportswear Thermal Gym Tops casual short sleeve

$118.9999

Estimated shipping to Nigeria:
Get 10$ Off your Total Order Now! Make An Order Now Before This Offer Ends!
SKU: 4000745100046 Categories: ,
Promotions
10$ OFF
100$ OFF
80$ OFF
60$ OFF
40$ OFF
20$ OFF
5$ OFF
10$ OFF
Minimum spend 50$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
100$ OFF
Minimum spend 1376$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
80$ OFF
Minimum spend 744$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
60$ OFF
Minimum spend 620$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
40$ OFF
Minimum spend 372$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
20$ OFF
Minimum spend 74$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
5$ OFF
Minimum spend 15$ Maximum spend $
Never expire

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.



  • Sleeve Length(cm): Short
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Collar: O-Neck
  • Item Type: tops
  • Tops Type: Tees
  • Hooded: No
  • Fabric Type: JERSEY
  • Material: Wool
  • Gender: MEN
  • Material: 100% Merino wool
  • Fabric: 200gsm Jersey

Size selection

That size is a little bigger,Clothes measurement as below

​Size advise—— Peter’s height is 178cm;weight 75kgs;chest 94cm,hie weared “S” size is well

S—-Chest:94cm;Body length:67cm

M—-Chest:96cm;Body length:69cm

L—-Chest:104cm;Body length:71cm

XL—-Chest:107cm;Body length:72cm

XXL—-Chest:112cm;Body length:72cm

Get 10$ Off your Total Order Now! Make An Order Now Before This Offer Ends!

Features & Specifications

Fabric & colors

Fabric is used 100% merino wool 200gsm Jersey fabric

Fabric backside



Color

Blue, green, Navy Blue

Size

S, M, L, XL, XXL

Refund Policy

Same with Ominy market refund policy

Cancellation / Return / Exchange Policy

Sames as Ominy market cancellation policy

General Enquiries

There are no enquiries yet.

Quick Comparison

SettingsMerino wool sports T shirt men base layer 200GSM sportswear Thermal Gym Tops casual short sleeve removeUNIKIT Free shipping FTTH ESC250D SC APC Single-Mode Fiber Optic New Model Optic Fast Connector removeFree Shipping 50, 100PCS/Lot FTTH ESC250D SC APC and SC UPC Single-Mode Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH SM Optic Fast Connector removeUsed Original iPhone XR Smartphones 6.1inch A12 Face Unlocked 3 64/128/256GB Cellphones LTE 4G 7 12MP 1SIM Card NFC Mobile Phone removeLC/SC/FC/ST One Touch Cleaning Tool 1.25mm and 2.5mm Cleaning Pen 800 Cleaning Fiber Optic Cleaner removeHigh Quality 50PCS SC APC fiber optic SC APC Single-mode Fast connector SC APC FTTH Fiber Optic quick Connector Free shipping remove
Image
SKU400074510004632913232986329968029874001337643882400066151898533014655867
Rating
Price$118.9999$89.9999$229.9999$50.9999$140.9999$485.9999$627.9999$18.9999$26.9999
Stock

Out of stock

Out of stock

Out of stock

AvailabilityOut of stockOut of stockOut of stock
Add to cart

Select options

Select options

Select options

Select options

Select options

Select options

Description
Content
  • Sleeve Length(cm): Short
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Collar: O-Neck
  • Item Type: tops
  • Tops Type: Tees
  • Hooded: No
  • Fabric Type: JERSEY
  • Material: Wool
  • Gender: MEN
  • Material: 100% Merino wool
  • Fabric: 200gsm Jersey

Size selection

That size is a little bigger,Clothes measurement as below ​Size advise------ Peter's height is 178cm;weight 75kgs;chest 94cm,hie weared "S" size is well S----Chest:94cm;Body length:67cm M----Chest:96cm;Body length:69cm L----Chest:104cm;Body length:71cm XL----Chest:107cm;Body length:72cm XXL----Chest:112cm;Body length:72cm

Features & Specifications

Fabric & colors

Fabric is used 100% merino wool 200gsm Jersey fabric

Fabric backside

  • Brand Name: AUA
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Size: 15cm x 11cm x 5cm
  • Model Number: SC/APC fast connector
  • Brand Name: AUA: Mode: Single Mode, Multimode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC: Application for: FTTH FTTB FTTX
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode: Size: 60mm
  • SC/UPC FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector: 1 off 38; 2 off 68; 5 off 128
  • Quantity: 100PCS, 200PCS Optional: less than 0.3dB (1310nm & 1550nm)
  • Durability: 500 Times: Repeatability: <0.5dB


Recommended Products

Welcome to our shop, any question pls feel free to contact+86 15951880639(WhatsApp)


Wholesales PCS/Lot FTTH ESC250D SC APC Single-Mode Fiber...US$ 37.80

0.3dB FTTH fiber optic fast/quick connector SC UPC/SC AP...US$ 18.20

10PCS/bag SC/ APC-SC /UPC Simplex singlemode fiber optic...US$ 9.10

5PCS OM3 LC-LC UPC Multimode Duplex 2.0mm or 3.0MM Fiber...US$ 12.60

0.9mm Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x16 SC/APC Mi...US$ 45.50

NOVKER NK5600 1310/1550nm 32/30dB SM Optic Fiber OTDR...US$ 698.60

Fiber Optic Cleaner SC One Click Cleaner Fiber Optic Con...US$ 18.20

One Click Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Pen For 1.25mm L...US$ 22.40

Fiber Optic MicroScope Connector Inspection Video optica...US$ 476.0

High Quality 0.3dB FTTH Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH...US$ 23.80

TMO-300-SM-B 1310/1550nm 32/30 SM Optic Fiber OTDR Teste...US$ $665.0

SC APC PLC 1X8 splitter Fiber Optical Box FTTH PLC Split...US$ $9.66





FTTH ESC250D APC Single-Mode Fiber Optic SC APC Quick Fast Field Assembly Connector


Features:


1. FTTH project usable

2. Field installable

3. Insert loss less than 0.3dB

4. Metal V-shape cavity work well in high and low temperature

5. Installation less than 1 minutes

6. Reliable and superior optical performance


Application:


1. Distribution frames

2. Maintenance or emergency restoration of fiber networks

3. Patch panels

4. FTTH Outlets

5. Field word


ITEM

Technical Parameters

Applicable for

Drop cable / Indoor cable

2.0mm, 3.0mm Drop Cable

Optical fiber diameter

SM(9/125), MM(50/125, 62.5/125)

125μm ( 657A & 657B )

Tight buffer diameter

250μm

Fiber mode

Single mode

Operation time

About 100s(no fiber cut)

Insert loss

≤ 0.3dB(1310nm & 1550nm)

Return loss

> 50db(PC), > 55db(UPC), > 65db(APC)

Fastening strength of naked fiber

>5 N

Fastening strength of naked fiber holder

>10 N

Tensile strength

>50 N

Using temperature

-40~+75°C

On-line tensile strength (20 N)

IL ≤ 0.5dB  RL ≤ 5dB

Mechanical durability (500 times)

IL ≤ 0.5dB  RL ≤ 5dB













  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Size: 20cmx20cmx20cm
  • Model Number: SC/APC Fast Connector
  • Storage Temperature: 25 ~ 85
  • Repeatability: <=0.5dB
  • Mode:: single mode, multimode
  • Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm, Others
  • Durability: 500 Times

 

1 Product introduction

 

1. FTTH project usable

2. Field installable

3. Insert loss No more than 0.5dB

4. Metal V-shape cavity work well in high and low temperature

5. Installation less than 1 minutes

6. Reliable and superior optical performance

7. Cable Tensile test complies with Telcordia GR-326-COR

 

1.11.21.3

2.2

2.4

Optical Characteristics

 

ITEM

Technical Parameters

Applicable for

Drop cable / Indoor cable

0.9mm Tight Buffer Fiber, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Drop Cable

Optical fiber diameter

SM(9/125), MM(50/125, 62.5/125)

125μm ( 657A & 657B )

Tight buffer diameter

250μm

Fiber mode

Single mode

Operation time

About 100s(no fiber cut)

Insert loss

≤ 0.3dB(1310nm & 1550nm)

Return loss

> 50db(PC), > 55db(UPC), > 65db(APC)

Fastening strength of naked fiber

>5 N

Fastening strength of naked fiber holder

>10 N

Tensile strength

>50 N

Using temperature

-40~+75°C

On-line tensile strength (20 N)

 IL ≤ 0.5dB  RL ≤ 5dB

Mechanical durability (500 times)

 IL ≤ 0.5dB  RL ≤ 5dB

Drop-off test (drop-off height 4m,once per direction, totally 3 times)

 IL ≤ 0.3

 

258b18213baedd05ff1f1f51736ab27f2be1ee4c361aed47e011645fd87ab3f618d9958089a8e86203a470cae2d2f

 

 
3 Application
 
 
 
1c0badd66095fe16f46c74b14338d09ae99161cded60961a26736e4985c22f
5 shopping notice

service picture

 

  • Brand Name: SOYES
  • Battery Type: Not Detachable
  • ROM: 64G
  • Charging Power: Other
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Condition: Used
  • Operation System: ios
  • Biometrics Technology: Face Recognition
  • Front Camera Quantity: 1
  • Rear Camera Pixel: 12MP
  • Battery Capacity(mAh): 2942
  • Touch Screen: Yes
  • Fast Charging: Adaptive Fast Charge
  • Language: english
  • Language: Russian
  • Language: German
  • Language: French
  • Language: Spanish
  • Language: POLISH
  • Language: Portuguese
  • Language: Italian
  • Language: Turkish
  • Language: Norwegian
  • Language: Korean
  • Language: Japanese
  • Language: Arabic
  • Display Resolution: 1792×828
  • RAM: 3G
  • Rear Camera Quantity: 1
  • Certification: CE
  • Charging Interface Type: Linghting
  • Front Camera Pixel: 7MP
  • Wireless Charging: YES
  • Design: BAR
  • SIM Card Quantity: 1 SIM Card
  • Display Size: 6.1
  • 3.5mm Headphone Port: NO
  • Screen Type: Full Screen
  • CPU Model: APPLE
  • Apple Model: Apple A12 Bionic
  • Standby Time: Other
  • Bluetooth Version: 5.0
  • NFC: YES
  • Optical Zoom: 5x
  • Screen Material: LCD
  • CPU Core Quantity: Hexa Core
  • Brand Name: Apple iPhone XR
  • Internal: 64/128/256G
  • Support: Wholesale/Dropshipping
Read before order:
① The phone will support multi language. Please let us know what language do you need if you are not sure whether the phone has it or not.
② The internal storage will be less than specification, since part of it will be occupied by built-in system and apps. For example, ROM is 32GB, but only 30~31GB can be used, it is normal.
③ We will test the phone function can work normally before shipment.We won't accept any dispute with the reason that the phone is  not new or fake product.
④ The battery efficiency of refurbished or used phone will be less than standard. Normally it would be up to 80%~90%. We do not accept any test from the third party application.
⑤ All accessories for used or refurbished phone will not be original. Any dispute for "Fake accessories" will not be accepted, and no refund will be made for this kind of situation.
⑥ Please let us know firstly if there is any problem on your phone. Any disassembly or repairing neither by buyer nor repairing store without our permission will be considered as man-made problem, we do not accept any dispute or refund due to this kind of situation.
⑦ Used or refurbished phones does NOT support waterproof. Any dispute due to the waterproof function testing will be considered as man-made problem, and we do not accept any dispute or any refund due to this kind of situation.
⑧This product is not duty-free,and buyer need to responable for making clearance and paying customs taxes.If you mind it,please not buy.
⑨ All the iPhones can be updated normally, but please do make sure to do that by connecting to the computer. Otherwise it may be failure due to battery low or WiFi stability, and the phone will never be turned on after that.The free warranty also will be invalid.
⑩The accessories is new and high quality copy.We do not accept any dispute about accessories.If you mind it,please not buy.
⑪In general, we send a white mobile phone box without LOGO in order to avoid customs inspection. If you want the original phone box with LOGO, please leave us a message after placing the order, and we will check it before shipping.
Package included:
1*iPhone
1*charging cable
1*product box
1*adapter
1*phone case
1*Mobile phone stand
1*Ring bracket
1*tempered film



  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: Hybrid
  • Size: 20cm x 20cm x 20cm
  • Model Number: Fiber Cleaner

Operation

This operation is very simple to use and you can continue to get high-quality cleaning results; Can clean the end face of 800 or more optical fibers; Material: antistatic resin; Cleanliness is 95% or higher; Water and oil cleaning effect is better than traditional cotton swabs; Available in 2.5mm (SC / FC / ST washable) and 1.25mm (LC / washable MU) sizes; Easy to use, carry and launch; After the cleaning is completed, a "click" sound will be issued;

  • Model Number: SC/UPC
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Brand Name: BLHLI
  • Model Number: SC APC FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector
  • Quantity: 50 PCS
  • Splicing Type: SM, MM, DS, NZ-DS
  • Place of origin: China
  • Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm, Others
  • Loss: < 0.5dB
  • Durability: 500 Times
  • Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
  • Mode: single mode, multimode
  • Storage Temperature: 25 ~ 85
  • Using temperature: -40~ 75°C

50PCS/box  SC APC fiber optic SC APC Single-mode Fast connector SC APC FTTH Fiber Optic quick Connector Free shipping

 

Specification

 

 

ITEM

Technical Parameters

Applicable for

Drop cable / Indoor cable

0.9mm Tight Buffer Fiber, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Drop Cable

Optical fiber diameter

SM(9/125), MM(50/125, 62.5/125)

125μm ( 657A & 657B )

Tight buffer diameter

250μm

Fiber mode

Single mode

Operation time

About 100s(no fiber cut)

Insert loss

≤ 0.3dB(1310nm & 1550nm)

Return loss

> 50db(PC), > 55db(UPC), > 65db(APC)

Fastening strength of naked fiber

>5 N

Fastening strength of naked fiber holder

>10 N

Tensile strength

>50 N

Using temperature

-40~+75°C

On-line tensile strength (20 N)

 IL ≤ 0.5dB  RL ≤ 5dB

Mechanical durability (500 times)

 IL ≤ 0.5dB  RL ≤ 5dB

Drop-off test (drop-off height 4m,once per direction, totally 3 times)

 IL ≤ 0.

 

Features:

1. FTTH project usable

2. Field installable

3. Insert loss less than 0.5dB

4. Metal V-shape cavity work well in high and low temperature

5. Installation less than 1 minutes

6. Reliable and superior optical performance

7. Cable Tensile test complies with Telcordia GR-326-COR

 

 

HTB1kHyNSHPpK1RjSZFFq6y5PpXap

1234HTB1hGGdlSMmBKNjSZTEq6ysKpXa2HTB1XxyllRnTBKNjSZPfq6zf1XXaQHTB1yx9Tdib.BuNjt_jDq6zOzpXaZ

5

 

670874987_810

 

 

-4

 

1) We accept Alipay, West Union, TT. All major credit cards are accepted through secure payment processor ESCROW.

2. If you can't checkout time immediately after auction close, please wait for a few minutes and retry.

3) If you can't checkout immediately after auction close, please wait for a few minutes and retry Payments must be completed within 3 days. 

 

payment-logo

 

1.WORLDWIDE SHIPPING. (Except some countries and APO/FPO)

2. Orders processed timely after the payment verification.

3. We only ship to confirmed order addresses. Your order address MUST MATCH your Shipping address. 4. The images shown are not the actual item and are for your reference only. 5. SERVICE TRANSIT TIME is provided by the carrier and excludes weekends and holidays. Transit times may vary, particularly during the holiday season. 6. If you have not received your shipment within 30 days from payment, please contact us. We will track the shipment and get back to you as soon as possible with a reply. Our goal is customer satisfaction! 7. Due to stock status and time differences, we will choose to ship your item from our first available warehouse for fast delivery. 8.DeliveryTime:

If your cargo weighs up to 20KG or above, or you need larger quantity, please contact us or email to us, we will provide you new packing specifications, then try our best to save some transport costs for you, and so that the product price can be of some benefit to you!

We are a large manufacturing enterprise groups in China, we sell through Alibaba, there is only purpose ,it is to better promote our products,all our company products are shipped direct from the factory, please contact us , hope to establish long-term friendly and mutual cooperation relations between each other !

 

 

We provide 6-12 months warranty. If the item is defective, please notify us within 3 days of delivery. All items must be

 

returned in their original condition, in order to qualify for a refund or exchange of goods. Items returned after 15 days of 

 

delivery are only eligible for repair. The buyer is responsible for all shipping cost. When buying, it means the buyer have

 

given tacit consent to the policy. If further details, please feel free to contact us, we will work with you to reach win-win.

 

 

We maintain high standards of excellence and strive for 100% customer satisfaction! Feedback is very important We

 

request that you contact us immediately BEFORE you give us neutral or negative feedback, so that we can satisfactorily

 

address your concerns. It is impossible to address issues if we do not know about them!

Weight
DimensionsN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Additional information
Color

Blue, green, Navy Blue

Size

S, M, L, XL, XXL

Color

APC 100PCS, APC 200PCS, APC 300PCS, UPC 100PCS, UPC200PCS, UPC 300PCS

Color

50PC SC APC, 100PC SC APC, 200PC SC APC, 50PC SC UPC, 100PC SC UPC, 200PC SC UPC

Bundle

64GB, 128GB, 256GB, 64GB No Face, 128GB No Face

Color

Coral, Yellow, Red, Blue, Black, White

Ships From

China

Color

SC 2.5mm, LC 1.25mm

Color

Green

Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • SKU
  • Rating
  • Price
  • Stock
  • Availability
  • Add to cart
  • Description
  • Content
  • Weight
  • Dimensions
  • Additional information
  • Attributes
  • Custom attributes
  • Custom fields
Click outside to hide the comparison bar
Compare
Compare ×
Let's Compare! Continue shopping