Sell anything buy anything

Infinix Note 10 Pro NFC Support 6.95” Display Smartphone Helio G95 64MP Camera 33W Super Charge 5000 mAh Battery Global Version

$263.9999$395.9999

Estimated shipping to Nigeria:
Get 10$ Off your Total Order Now! Make An Order Now Before This Offer Ends!
Promotions
10$ OFF
100$ OFF
80$ OFF
60$ OFF
40$ OFF
20$ OFF
5$ OFF
10$ OFF
Minimum spend 50$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
100$ OFF
Minimum spend 1376$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
80$ OFF
Minimum spend 744$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
60$ OFF
Minimum spend 620$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
40$ OFF
Minimum spend 372$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
20$ OFF
Minimum spend 74$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
5$ OFF
Minimum spend 15$ Maximum spend $
Never expire

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.



  • Brand Name: Infinix
  • Battery Type: Not Detachable
  • ROM: 64G
  • Charging Power: 33W
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Condition: New
  • Operation System: Android
  • Biometrics Technology: Fingerprint Recognition
  • Biometrics Technology: Face Recognition
  • Biometrics Technology: Side-mounted
  • Front Camera Quantity: 1
  • Rear Camera Pixel: ≈64MP
  • Rear Camera Pixel: 8MP
  • Rear Camera Pixel: 2MP
  • Battery Capacity(mAh): 5000
  • Touch Screen: Yes
  • Fast Charging: Quick Charge 4.0+
  • Fast Charging: Adaptive Fast Charge
  • Language: english
  • Language: Russian
  • Display Resolution: 2460*1080
  • RAM: 6G
  • Rear Camera Quantity: 4
  • Certification: CE
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Charging Interface Type: TYPE-C
  • Front Camera Pixel: 16MP
  • Wireless Charging: NO
  • Design: BAR
  • SIM Card Quantity: 2 SIM Card
  • Display Size: 6.95 inch
  • 3.5mm Headphone Port: YES
  • Screen Type: Fullview Display
  • Cellular: LTE
  • Cellular: GSM
  • Cellular: WCDMA
  • CPU Model: MTK
  • MTK Model: Helio G95
  • Standby Time: Up To 200 Hours
  • Bluetooth Version: 5.0
  • Wi-Fi Transmission Standard: 802.11ac
  • Wi-Fi Transmission Standard: 802.11n 2.4GHz/5 GHz
  • Wi-Fi Transmission Standard: 802.11n 2.4 GHz
  • Wi-Fi Transmission Standard: 802.11b/g
  • Wi-Fi Transmission Standard: 802.11a
  • NFC: YES
  • Memory Card Type: Dedicated slot
  • Optical Zoom: NO
  • Screen Refresh Rate: 90Hz
  • Other Features: Game Phone
  • Other Features: Fast Charging Phone
  • Display size range: Large (6.5-7")
  • Screen Material: LCD
  • CPU Core Quantity: Octa Core
  • Battery Capacity Range: 4500-5999 mAh
  • Unlock Phones: Yes
  • model number: Infinix Note 10 Pro NFC Version
  • google play store: support
  • Rear Camera: 64MP
  • Refresh Rate: 90HZ
 
 

 

 

Infinix NOTE 10 Pro Global Version with NFC

 


 

RAM+ROM : 6GB +64GB ; 8GB +128GB ;

 


 

CPU : Helio G95 Octa Core CPU; GPU: ARM G76

 


 

Screen : 6.95” FHD+ Super Fluid Display 90Hz Refresh;Resolution:1080*2460P

 


 

Camera : (64MP+8MP+2MP+2MP) Quad Rear Camera; Front Camera

 


 

Battery : 5000(typ)mAh Battery;  33W Super EU Charger

 


 

OS:Global Versions;Support OTA Update;XOSBased android 11

 


Other : UP to 2TGB TF Card;WIFI;Bluetooth;OTG;Fingerprint,Face Unlock;FM Radio;GPS

 


 

Sensors :Fingerprint;G-Sensoryes; E-Compassyes; Gyroscopeyes; Light Sensor; Proximity Sensor

 


Get 10$ Off your Total Order Now! Make An Order Now Before This Offer Ends!

 

SensoNetwork: Full Netcom, Dual SIM Dual Standby  (Nano SIM Slots x 2 + Micro-SD Card Slot x 1 )
4G:B1/2/3/4/5/7/8/20/28A/28B/; TDD:B38/B41/B40/B66
3G:B1/2/4/5/8
2G:B2/3/5/8

 How to check whether the phone can be used in your country,click here>>

 

Notice:Spanish ( Estados Unidos ) as the picture

 

 

Standard: 1*Mobile Phone+1*EU Charger+1*Data Cable+1*Silicone Case
+1*film(Noted:earphone not included)

Add 2 glass films: Standard+2*Glass Film

Add 2 glass films+silicon case: Standard+1*black Silicone Case+2*Glass Film

Add 2 glass films+tpu case: 
Standard+1*color tpu Case+2*Glass Film

Add 2 glass films+earphone:  Standard+1*earphone

 


 



Bundle

Standard package, Add 2 pcs glass, Add case n 2 glass, Add type C cable, XE20 TWS earphone, XE25 TWS earphone

Color

6g 64g Black, 6g 64 Nordic Secret, 8GB 128GB Black, 8GB 128GB Purple

Refund Policy

Same with Ominy market refund policy

Cancellation / Return / Exchange Policy

Sames as Ominy market cancellation policy

General Enquiries

There are no enquiries yet.

Quick Comparison

SettingsInfinix Note 10 Pro NFC Support 6.95'' Display Smartphone Helio G95 64MP Camera 33W Super Charge 5000 mAh Battery Global Version removeFree Shipping 50, 100PCS/Lot FTTH ESC250D SC APC and SC UPC Single-Mode Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH SM Optic Fast Connector removeFree shipping 10pcs/Lot HG8120C ONU OLT GPON EPON XPON 2FE Optical Network Terminal no Power Adapter Second-hand products removeFree shipping 10 PCS/Lot 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 PLC SC/APC SM 0.9mm G657A1 PVC 1m FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter removeGlobal Version SOYES Note 23 Mobile Phone 6.26 Inch Hexa Core Smartphone 4800mAh 2GB RAM 16GB ROM Full Screen 5 13MP Cell Phones removeHigh Quality 50PCS SC APC fiber optic SC APC Single-mode Fast connector SC APC FTTH Fiber Optic quick Connector Free shipping remove
Image
SKU10050028652580953299680298710050019717655611005001493012654100500156654695433014655867
Rating
Price$263.9999$395.9999$50.9999$140.9999$77.9999$90.9999$36.9999$153.9999$117.9999$24.9999
Stock

Out of stock

Out of stock

AvailabilityOut of stockOut of stock
Add to cart

Select options

Select options

Select options

Select options

Select options

Select options

Description
Content
  • Brand Name: Infinix
  • Battery Type: Not Detachable
  • ROM: 64G
  • Charging Power: 33W
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Condition: New
  • Operation System: Android
  • Biometrics Technology: Fingerprint Recognition
  • Biometrics Technology: Face Recognition
  • Biometrics Technology: Side-mounted
  • Front Camera Quantity: 1
  • Rear Camera Pixel: ≈64MP
  • Rear Camera Pixel: 8MP
  • Rear Camera Pixel: 2MP
  • Battery Capacity(mAh): 5000
  • Touch Screen: Yes
  • Fast Charging: Quick Charge 4.0+
  • Fast Charging: Adaptive Fast Charge
  • Language: english
  • Language: Russian
  • Display Resolution: 2460*1080
  • RAM: 6G
  • Rear Camera Quantity: 4
  • Certification: CE
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Charging Interface Type: TYPE-C
  • Front Camera Pixel: 16MP
  • Wireless Charging: NO
  • Design: BAR
  • SIM Card Quantity: 2 SIM Card
  • Display Size: 6.95 inch
  • 3.5mm Headphone Port: YES
  • Screen Type: Fullview Display
  • Cellular: LTE
  • Cellular: GSM
  • Cellular: WCDMA
  • CPU Model: MTK
  • MTK Model: Helio G95
  • Standby Time: Up To 200 Hours
  • Bluetooth Version: 5.0
  • Wi-Fi Transmission Standard: 802.11ac
  • Wi-Fi Transmission Standard: 802.11n 2.4GHz/5 GHz
  • Wi-Fi Transmission Standard: 802.11n 2.4 GHz
  • Wi-Fi Transmission Standard: 802.11b/g
  • Wi-Fi Transmission Standard: 802.11a
  • NFC: YES
  • Memory Card Type: Dedicated slot
  • Optical Zoom: NO
  • Screen Refresh Rate: 90Hz
  • Other Features: Game Phone
  • Other Features: Fast Charging Phone
  • Display size range: Large (6.5-7")
  • Screen Material: LCD
  • CPU Core Quantity: Octa Core
  • Battery Capacity Range: 4500-5999 mAh
  • Unlock Phones: Yes
  • model number: Infinix Note 10 Pro NFC Version
  • google play store: support
  • Rear Camera: 64MP
  • Refresh Rate: 90HZ
 
 

 

 

Infinix NOTE 10 Pro Global Version with NFC

 


 

RAM+ROM : 6GB +64GB ; 8GB +128GB ;

 


 

CPU : Helio G95 Octa Core CPU; GPU: ARM G76

 


 

Screen : 6.95'' FHD+ Super Fluid Display 90Hz Refresh;Resolution:1080*2460P

 


 

Camera : (64MP+8MP+2MP+2MP) Quad Rear Camera; Front Camera

 


 

Battery : 5000(typ)mAh Battery;  33W Super EU Charger

 


 

OS:Global Versions;Support OTA Update;XOSBased android 11

 



Other : UP to 2TGB TF Card;WIFI;Bluetooth;OTG;Fingerprint,Face Unlock;FM Radio;GPS

 


 

Sensors :Fingerprint;G-Sensoryes; E-Compassyes; Gyroscopeyes; Light Sensor; Proximity Sensor

 


 

SensoNetwork: Full Netcom, Dual SIM Dual Standby  (Nano SIM Slots x 2 + Micro-SD Card Slot x 1 )
4G:B1/2/3/4/5/7/8/20/28A/28B/; TDD:B38/B41/B40/B66
3G:B1/2/4/5/8
2G:B2/3/5/8

 How to check whether the phone can be used in your country,click here>>

 


Notice:Spanish ( Estados Unidos ) as the picture

 

 
Standard: 1*Mobile Phone+1*EU Charger+1*Data Cable+1*Silicone Case +1*film(Noted:earphone not included)

Add 2 glass films: Standard+2*Glass Film

Add 2 glass films+silicon case: Standard+1*black Silicone Case+2*Glass Film

Add 2 glass films+tpu case:  Standard+1*color tpu Case+2*Glass Film

Add 2 glass films+earphone:  Standard+1*earphone

 


 

  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Size: 20cmx20cmx20cm
  • Model Number: SC/APC Fast Connector
  • Storage Temperature: 25 ~ 85
  • Repeatability: <=0.5dB
  • Mode:: single mode, multimode
  • Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm, Others
  • Durability: 500 Times

 

1 Product introduction

 

1. FTTH project usable

2. Field installable

3. Insert loss No more than 0.5dB

4. Metal V-shape cavity work well in high and low temperature

5. Installation less than 1 minutes

6. Reliable and superior optical performance

7. Cable Tensile test complies with Telcordia GR-326-COR

 

1.11.21.3

2.2

2.4

Optical Characteristics

 

ITEM

Technical Parameters

Applicable for

Drop cable / Indoor cable

0.9mm Tight Buffer Fiber, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Drop Cable

Optical fiber diameter

SM(9/125), MM(50/125, 62.5/125)

125μm ( 657A & 657B )

Tight buffer diameter

250μm

Fiber mode

Single mode

Operation time

About 100s(no fiber cut)

Insert loss

≤ 0.3dB(1310nm & 1550nm)

Return loss

> 50db(PC), > 55db(UPC), > 65db(APC)

Fastening strength of naked fiber

>5 N

Fastening strength of naked fiber holder

>10 N

Tensile strength

>50 N

Using temperature

-40~+75°C

On-line tensile strength (20 N)

 IL ≤ 0.5dB  RL ≤ 5dB

Mechanical durability (500 times)

 IL ≤ 0.5dB  RL ≤ 5dB

Drop-off test (drop-off height 4m,once per direction, totally 3 times)

 IL ≤ 0.3

 

258b18213baedd05ff1f1f51736ab27f2be1ee4c361aed47e011645fd87ab3f618d9958089a8e86203a470cae2d2f

 

 
3 Application
 
 
 
1c0badd66095fe16f46c74b14338d09ae99161cded60961a26736e4985c22f
5 shopping notice

service picture

 

  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Size: 20*20*20
  • Model Number: HG8120C

Note: HG8120C Xpon and Gpon New and old models are delivered randomly!







  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Size: 10*10*10
  • Model Number: SC/APC 1X16 Fiber Optic FTTH Splitter
  • Polishing:: APC
  • Pigtail connector:: SC/APC
  • Diameter:: 0.9mm
  • Pigtail application:: FTTH project
  • Warranty:: 1 Year

1详细图片Detai

10 PCS/Lot 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32  PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900um, SC/APC Optical Coupler
 
SC Singlemode simplex Steel Pipe plc optical splitter

 

Features

*Excellent Mechanical,Small Size

*High Reliability

*Low insertion Loss and low Polarization Dependent loss

*High channel counts

*Excellent Environmental Stability and Widely Used

 

Applications

*FTTx Deployments(GPON/BPON/EPON)

*Cable television (CATV)

*Local area networks (LAN)

*Test equipment

*Passive optical networks(PON)

 

 

 
1 1xN (with connector)
(Number   of Channels) 1×2 1×4 1×8 1×16 1×32 1×64 2×2 2×4 2×8 2×16 2×32 2×64
(Operating   Wavelenth) 1260 to 1650  
P   Level Insertion Loss 4 7.4 10.5 13.7 17 20.3 4.4 7.6 10.8 14.1 17.4 20.7
S   Level Insertion Loss 4.2 7.6 10.7 14 17.3 20.7 4.6 7.9 11.2 15 18.1 21.7
(Uniformity) 0.4 0.6 0.8 1 1.2 1.6 0.8 1 1.2 1.5 1.8 2
(PDL) 0.2 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.5 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.5
(Return   Loss) more than 55
(Directivity) more than 55
(Type   of fiber) ITU   G657A
(Operating   temperature) -40 to 85
(Pigtail   length) 1m or 1.5m   or customized

 

Ordering Information

 

 

PLCS
Port Type
 
Cable Type Fiber Length Connector Type Package Style

PLC Splitter

1*4

1*8

1*16

1*32

1*64

2*32

Others Specify

0.25mm Bare fiber

Ribbon Fiber

Fan-out with 0.9mm Loose Tube

2.0mm Cable

3.0mm Cable

1 meter

1.5 meter

specify

FC/APC

FC/PC

SC/APC

SC/PC

ST/UPC

LC/APC

Others Specify

Stainless steel sleeve

Plastic Module

19 1U Rack Mount

Others Specify

 

10123568Hffca9ba18aa340ff94a5b8022007b9f8r

  • Brand Name: SOYES
  • Battery Type: Not Detachable
  • ROM: 16G
  • Charging Power: Other
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Condition: New
  • Operation System: Android
  • Biometrics Technology: Fingerprint Recognition
  • Biometrics Technology: Face Recognition
  • Front Camera Quantity: 1
  • Rear Camera Pixel: 13MP
  • Battery Capacity(mAh): 4800
  • Touch Screen: Yes
  • Fast Charging: Nonsupport
  • Language: english
  • Language: Russian
  • Language: German
  • Language: French
  • Language: Spanish
  • Language: POLISH
  • Language: Portuguese
  • Language: Italian
  • Language: Turkish
  • Language: Norwegian
  • Language: Korean
  • Language: Japanese
  • Language: Arabic
  • Display Resolution: 1620x1080
  • RAM: 2G
  • Rear Camera Quantity: 3
  • Certification: NONE
  • Charging Interface Type: TYPE-C
  • Front Camera Pixel: 5MP
  • Wireless Charging: NO
  • Design: BAR
  • SIM Card Quantity: 2 SIM Card
  • Display Size: 6.26
  • 3.5mm Headphone Port: YES
  • Screen Type: Water Drop Screen
  • Cellular: GSM
  • Cellular: WCDMA
  • CPU Model: MTK
  • MTK Model: MT6591M
  • Standby Time: Up To 200 Hours
  • Bluetooth Version: 4.0
  • NFC: NO
  • Optical Zoom: 2X
  • Screen Material: LCD
  • CPU Core Quantity: Hexa Core
  • Battery Capacity Range: 3500-4499 mAh
  • Brand Name: SOYES Note23 Cell Phones
  • Battery Capacity: 5600mAh
  • Colors: White/Black/Blue
  • Support: Wholesale/Dropshipping

 Note

 

1.This package is with EU plug, If the EU Plug is not available in your area, you need to prepare your own converter.

 

2.The customs duties generated need to be paid by the buyer himself. Additional fees are required in remote areas or on the outer islands.

 

3.Affected by different angles & brightness, there will be a little deviation between the picture and the physical item, however, it doesn't affect the normal functions of the product.

 

4.The standard of mobile phones does not accept the test information of CPU-Z, for it is usually applicable to computers. In addition, since we cannot determine their accuracy and professionalism, we do not undertake testing information from other applications or other devices. Hope you understand!

 

 

Product description:

  • 6.26 inch Big Full screen ,1620x1080FHD+.
  • 5MP Front Camera + 13MP HD Rear Camera, HD pixels, magnify your beauty.
  • 2GB RAM+16GB ROM Large capacity.
  • Strong 6core processor,Mobile phone runs unimpeded.
  • Fingerprint Recognition + Face Recognition ,quickly unlock in 0.1 seconds.
  • Support Double Card
  • Phone Android system10.0
  •  
  •  
  • Package included:

 

    1*smartphone

    1*charging cable

    1*adapter

    1* instruction manual

    1*phone case

    1*earphone

    1*tempered film

 
  • Model Number: SC/UPC
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Brand Name: BLHLI
  • Model Number: SC APC FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector
  • Quantity: 50 PCS
  • Splicing Type: SM, MM, DS, NZ-DS
  • Place of origin: China
  • Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm, Others
  • Loss: < 0.5dB
  • Durability: 500 Times
  • Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
  • Mode: single mode, multimode
  • Storage Temperature: 25 ~ 85
  • Using temperature: -40~ 75°C

50PCS/box  SC APC fiber optic SC APC Single-mode Fast connector SC APC FTTH Fiber Optic quick Connector Free shipping

 

Specification

 

 

ITEM

Technical Parameters

Applicable for

Drop cable / Indoor cable

0.9mm Tight Buffer Fiber, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Drop Cable

Optical fiber diameter

SM(9/125), MM(50/125, 62.5/125)

125μm ( 657A & 657B )

Tight buffer diameter

250μm

Fiber mode

Single mode

Operation time

About 100s(no fiber cut)

Insert loss

≤ 0.3dB(1310nm & 1550nm)

Return loss

> 50db(PC), > 55db(UPC), > 65db(APC)

Fastening strength of naked fiber

>5 N

Fastening strength of naked fiber holder

>10 N

Tensile strength

>50 N

Using temperature

-40~+75°C

On-line tensile strength (20 N)

 IL ≤ 0.5dB  RL ≤ 5dB

Mechanical durability (500 times)

 IL ≤ 0.5dB  RL ≤ 5dB

Drop-off test (drop-off height 4m,once per direction, totally 3 times)

 IL ≤ 0.

 

Features:

1. FTTH project usable

2. Field installable

3. Insert loss less than 0.5dB

4. Metal V-shape cavity work well in high and low temperature

5. Installation less than 1 minutes

6. Reliable and superior optical performance

7. Cable Tensile test complies with Telcordia GR-326-COR

 

 

HTB1kHyNSHPpK1RjSZFFq6y5PpXap

1234HTB1hGGdlSMmBKNjSZTEq6ysKpXa2HTB1XxyllRnTBKNjSZPfq6zf1XXaQHTB1yx9Tdib.BuNjt_jDq6zOzpXaZ

5

 

670874987_810

 

 

-4

 

1) We accept Alipay, West Union, TT. All major credit cards are accepted through secure payment processor ESCROW.

2. If you can't checkout time immediately after auction close, please wait for a few minutes and retry.

3) If you can't checkout immediately after auction close, please wait for a few minutes and retry Payments must be completed within 3 days. 

 

payment-logo

 

1.WORLDWIDE SHIPPING. (Except some countries and APO/FPO)

2. Orders processed timely after the payment verification.

3. We only ship to confirmed order addresses. Your order address MUST MATCH your Shipping address. 4. The images shown are not the actual item and are for your reference only. 5. SERVICE TRANSIT TIME is provided by the carrier and excludes weekends and holidays. Transit times may vary, particularly during the holiday season. 6. If you have not received your shipment within 30 days from payment, please contact us. We will track the shipment and get back to you as soon as possible with a reply. Our goal is customer satisfaction! 7. Due to stock status and time differences, we will choose to ship your item from our first available warehouse for fast delivery. 8.DeliveryTime:

If your cargo weighs up to 20KG or above, or you need larger quantity, please contact us or email to us, we will provide you new packing specifications, then try our best to save some transport costs for you, and so that the product price can be of some benefit to you!

We are a large manufacturing enterprise groups in China, we sell through Alibaba, there is only purpose ,it is to better promote our products,all our company products are shipped direct from the factory, please contact us , hope to establish long-term friendly and mutual cooperation relations between each other !

 

 

We provide 6-12 months warranty. If the item is defective, please notify us within 3 days of delivery. All items must be

 

returned in their original condition, in order to qualify for a refund or exchange of goods. Items returned after 15 days of 

 

delivery are only eligible for repair. The buyer is responsible for all shipping cost. When buying, it means the buyer have

 

given tacit consent to the policy. If further details, please feel free to contact us, we will work with you to reach win-win.

 

 

We maintain high standards of excellence and strive for 100% customer satisfaction! Feedback is very important We

 

request that you contact us immediately BEFORE you give us neutral or negative feedback, so that we can satisfactorily

 

address your concerns. It is impossible to address issues if we do not know about them!

Weight
DimensionsN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Additional information
Bundle

Standard package, Add 2 pcs glass, Add case n 2 glass, Add type C cable, XE20 TWS earphone, XE25 TWS earphone

Color

6g 64g Black, 6g 64 Nordic Secret, 8GB 128GB Black, 8GB 128GB Purple

Color

50PC SC APC, 100PC SC APC, 200PC SC APC, 50PC SC UPC, 100PC SC UPC, 200PC SC UPC

Color

GPON, EPON, XPON

Color

1X2, 1X4, 1X8, 1X16, 1X32

Bundle

16GB

Color

White, Black, Blue

Ships From

China

Color

Green

Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • SKU
  • Rating
  • Price
  • Stock
  • Availability
  • Add to cart
  • Description
  • Content
  • Weight
  • Dimensions
  • Additional information
  • Attributes
  • Custom attributes
  • Custom fields
Click outside to hide the comparison bar
Compare
Compare ×
Let's Compare! Continue shopping