Sell anything buy anything

Global Version SOYES Note 23 Mobile Phone 6.26 Inch Hexa Core Smartphone 4800mAh 2GB RAM 16GB ROM Full Screen 5 13MP Cell Phones

$117.9999

Estimated shipping to Nigeria:
Get 10$ Off your Total Order Now! Make An Order Now Before This Offer Ends!
SKU: 1005001566546954 Categories: ,
Promotions
10$ OFF
100$ OFF
80$ OFF
60$ OFF
40$ OFF
20$ OFF
5$ OFF
10$ OFF
Minimum spend 50$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
100$ OFF
Minimum spend 1376$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
80$ OFF
Minimum spend 744$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
60$ OFF
Minimum spend 620$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
40$ OFF
Minimum spend 372$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
20$ OFF
Minimum spend 74$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
5$ OFF
Minimum spend 15$ Maximum spend $
Never expire

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.



  • Brand Name: SOYES
  • Battery Type: Not Detachable
  • ROM: 16G
  • Charging Power: Other
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Condition: New
  • Operation System: Android
  • Biometrics Technology: Fingerprint Recognition
  • Biometrics Technology: Face Recognition
  • Front Camera Quantity: 1
  • Rear Camera Pixel: 13MP
  • Battery Capacity(mAh): 4800
  • Touch Screen: Yes
  • Fast Charging: Nonsupport
  • Language: english
  • Language: Russian
  • Language: German
  • Language: French
  • Language: Spanish
  • Language: POLISH
  • Language: Portuguese
  • Language: Italian
  • Language: Turkish
  • Language: Norwegian
  • Language: Korean
  • Language: Japanese
  • Language: Arabic
  • Display Resolution: 1620×1080
  • RAM: 2G
  • Rear Camera Quantity: 3
  • Certification: NONE
  • Charging Interface Type: TYPE-C
  • Front Camera Pixel: 5MP
  • Wireless Charging: NO
  • Design: BAR
  • SIM Card Quantity: 2 SIM Card
  • Display Size: 6.26
  • 3.5mm Headphone Port: YES
  • Screen Type: Water Drop Screen
  • Cellular: GSM
  • Cellular: WCDMA
  • CPU Model: MTK
  • MTK Model: MT6591M
  • Standby Time: Up To 200 Hours
  • Bluetooth Version: 4.0
  • NFC: NO
  • Optical Zoom: 2X
  • Screen Material: LCD
  • CPU Core Quantity: Hexa Core
  • Battery Capacity Range: 3500-4499 mAh
  • Brand Name: SOYES Note23 Cell Phones
  • Battery Capacity: 5600mAh
  • Colors: White/Black/Blue
  • Support: Wholesale/Dropshipping

 Note

 

1.This package is with EU plug, If the EU Plug is not available in your area, you need to prepare your own converter.

 

2.The customs duties generated need to be paid by the buyer himself. Additional fees are required in remote areas or on the outer islands.

 

3.Affected by different angles & brightness, there will be a little deviation between the picture and the physical item, however, it doesn't affect the normal functions of the product.

 

4.The standard of mobile phones does not accept the test information of CPU-Z, for it is usually applicable to computers. In addition, since we cannot determine their accuracy and professionalism, we do not undertake testing information from other applications or other devices. Hope you understand!

 

Get 10$ Off your Total Order Now! Make An Order Now Before This Offer Ends!

 

Product description:

  • 6.26 inch Big Full screen ,1620x1080FHD+.
  • 5MP Front Camera + 13MP HD Rear Camera, HD pixels, magnify your beauty.
  • 2GB RAM+16GB ROM Large capacity.
  • Strong 6core processor,Mobile phone runs unimpeded.
  • Fingerprint Recognition + Face Recognition ,quickly unlock in 0.1 seconds.
  • Support Double Card
  • Phone Android system10.0
  •  
  •  
  • Package included:

 

    1*smartphone

    1*charging cable

    1*adapter

    1* instruction manual

    1*phone case

    1*earphone

    1*tempered film

 


Bundle

16GB

Color

White, Black, Blue

Ships From

China

Refund Policy

Same with Ominy market refund policy

Cancellation / Return / Exchange Policy

Sames as Ominy market cancellation policy

General Enquiries

There are no enquiries yet.

Quick Comparison

SettingsGlobal Version SOYES Note 23 Mobile Phone 6.26 Inch Hexa Core Smartphone 4800mAh 2GB RAM 16GB ROM Full Screen 5 13MP Cell Phones remove5 Pairs ELCT2-20A Electrodes FSM-50S 60S 60r 70S 80S 70S 80S 70R Fiber Fusion Splicer Welding Electrode Rod Made in Japan removeUNIKIT Free shipping FTTH ESC250D SC APC Single-Mode Fiber Optic New Model Optic Fast Connector remove8-pin Speaker Mic two way radio Hand Microphone For Motorola Walkie Talkie GM300 GM338 CDM750 GM950 Car Mobile Radio HMN3596A removeLC/SC/FC/ST One Touch Cleaning Tool 1.25mm and 2.5mm Cleaning Pen 800 Cleaning Fiber Optic Cleaner removeSOYES Note23 Moblie Phones 2 16GB Face Recognition Smartphones 6.26-Inch 5 13MP 2 SIM Card Android Cellphone 4800mAh HEXA Core remove
Image
SKU10050015665469541005002063859159329132329863291484958040006615189851005001844542597
Rating
Price$117.9999$14.9999$51.9999$89.9999$229.9999$20.9999$18.9999$118.9999
Stock

Out of stock

Out of stock

356 in stock

Out of stock

AvailabilityOut of stockOut of stock356 in stockOut of stock
Add to cart

Select options

Select options

Select options

Add to basket

Select options

Select options

Description
Content
  • Brand Name: SOYES
  • Battery Type: Not Detachable
  • ROM: 16G
  • Charging Power: Other
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Condition: New
  • Operation System: Android
  • Biometrics Technology: Fingerprint Recognition
  • Biometrics Technology: Face Recognition
  • Front Camera Quantity: 1
  • Rear Camera Pixel: 13MP
  • Battery Capacity(mAh): 4800
  • Touch Screen: Yes
  • Fast Charging: Nonsupport
  • Language: english
  • Language: Russian
  • Language: German
  • Language: French
  • Language: Spanish
  • Language: POLISH
  • Language: Portuguese
  • Language: Italian
  • Language: Turkish
  • Language: Norwegian
  • Language: Korean
  • Language: Japanese
  • Language: Arabic
  • Display Resolution: 1620x1080
  • RAM: 2G
  • Rear Camera Quantity: 3
  • Certification: NONE
  • Charging Interface Type: TYPE-C
  • Front Camera Pixel: 5MP
  • Wireless Charging: NO
  • Design: BAR
  • SIM Card Quantity: 2 SIM Card
  • Display Size: 6.26
  • 3.5mm Headphone Port: YES
  • Screen Type: Water Drop Screen
  • Cellular: GSM
  • Cellular: WCDMA
  • CPU Model: MTK
  • MTK Model: MT6591M
  • Standby Time: Up To 200 Hours
  • Bluetooth Version: 4.0
  • NFC: NO
  • Optical Zoom: 2X
  • Screen Material: LCD
  • CPU Core Quantity: Hexa Core
  • Battery Capacity Range: 3500-4499 mAh
  • Brand Name: SOYES Note23 Cell Phones
  • Battery Capacity: 5600mAh
  • Colors: White/Black/Blue
  • Support: Wholesale/Dropshipping

 Note

 

1.This package is with EU plug, If the EU Plug is not available in your area, you need to prepare your own converter.

 

2.The customs duties generated need to be paid by the buyer himself. Additional fees are required in remote areas or on the outer islands.

 

3.Affected by different angles & brightness, there will be a little deviation between the picture and the physical item, however, it doesn't affect the normal functions of the product.

 

4.The standard of mobile phones does not accept the test information of CPU-Z, for it is usually applicable to computers. In addition, since we cannot determine their accuracy and professionalism, we do not undertake testing information from other applications or other devices. Hope you understand!

 

 

Product description:

  • 6.26 inch Big Full screen ,1620x1080FHD+.
  • 5MP Front Camera + 13MP HD Rear Camera, HD pixels, magnify your beauty.
  • 2GB RAM+16GB ROM Large capacity.
  • Strong 6core processor,Mobile phone runs unimpeded.
  • Fingerprint Recognition + Face Recognition ,quickly unlock in 0.1 seconds.
  • Support Double Card
  • Phone Android system10.0
  •  
  •  
  • Package included:

 

    1*smartphone

    1*charging cable

    1*adapter

    1* instruction manual

    1*phone case

    1*earphone

    1*tempered film

 
  • Brand Name: LucBei
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: Hybrid
  • Model Number: ELCT2-20A
  • Type: China
  • Weight: 100g

Suitable for Japanese F-u-j-i-k-u-r-a FSM-50S/50R FSM-60S/60R FSM-70S/70R FSM-80S/80R, quality assurance, stable discharge, low splice loss, more durable, more frequent splice discharge.

Products Details:


Before YouBuy

1: All products sold by the company are genuine, directly delivered by the manufacturer's warehouse, absolutely let you buy the rest assured.

2: The purpose of this shop: adhere to the principle of quality first, service first, customer first, and strive to serve you with the best products, best price and quick service.

3: Due to the large amount of products flowing, occasionally there will be out of stock, so before you decide to buy this baby, please contact the owner to see if there is any stock. Generally, it will not be out of stock.

I will promptly inform you to choose a refund or wait for the goods if there is any out of stock, so as not to delay your urgent use.

4: All products in this store are strictly tested before they are issued, absolutely guaranteeing the integrity of the goods.


FAQ:
Q: How long after the payment is shipped?
A: We will ship within 7 days according to the platform regulations, usually within 3 days.
Q: How can I track my parcel?
A: You can track your parcel on the following website using your tracking number:www.17track.net
Q: How long is the warranty?
A: Most products are with 1 year replacement warranty, other spare parts will be about one month.
Q: Can I get a discount?
A: Yes, you can. I will give you want price if your quantity is more or you have a special situation . Cooperation is first, price is second.
Q: About Tax details
A: Buyer is responsible for the taxes charged by his/her country. If you need any document or invoice to clearance, please contact to us any time.

Company Brief:

This is a professional supplier of Network Equipment, Communication Equipment, widely used in Telecommunication, CATV, FTTH and all kinds of communication network. We dedicated to strict quality control and thoughtful customer service, with well-equipped testing equipment and strong technical force. With a wide range, good quality, reasonable prices and stylish designs, Our products are widely recognized and trusted by users and can meet continuously developing economic and social needs and sold all over the world, including Europe, South American, North American, Asia, Africa.
We also welcome OEM and ODM orders. Customized, Individual requirements and Samples are available. Whether selecting a current product from our catalog or seeking engineering assistance for your application, you can talk to our customer service center about your sourcing requirements. Whether you're a single household, a small business, or a global corporation, we all have a solution for you. Our team will never disappoint you, and you will have an excellence career.
We sincerely welcome friends from all over the world to visit our company and cooperate with us on the basis of long-term mutual benefits.
After You Buy:
After receiving the goods, the buyer should check the goods in front of the freight company staff. If there is any damage, let the staff issue a "certificate of damage to the goods", and then return the goods through the shipping company. Our store is responsible for the replacement. If the goods are damaged by the buyer after the receipt, the store will not return. Thank you for your cooperation
Return
Incoming damaged or defective when you receive, please contact us with 14 days after receiving the item.
Replacement or refund will be proceeded once defect confirmed.
Please be reminded when return, the items should be with original shape(original packing, accessories, unused item...)
Except incoming defect, returning shipping fee is handled by buyer.
Feedback
When are always trying hard to provide the best service & reliable product.
When you received your order, please take a moment to leave us positive feedback.
Please kind leave 5 star rating on Aliexpress to us is appreciated,vital and very valuable to the continued success of our business.
If you were not satisfied with our product and service.
Please kindly DON'T leave negative or neutral feedback without asking for help.Please feel free to contact us since we will try our best to solve every problem until you are satisfied.


  • Brand Name: AUA
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Size: 15cm x 11cm x 5cm
  • Model Number: SC/APC fast connector
  • Brand Name: AUA: Mode: Single Mode, Multimode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC: Application for: FTTH FTTB FTTX
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode: Size: 60mm
  • SC/UPC FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector: 1 off 38; 2 off 68; 5 off 128
  • Quantity: 100PCS, 200PCS Optional: less than 0.3dB (1310nm & 1550nm)
  • Durability: 500 Times: Repeatability: <0.5dB


Recommended Products

Welcome to our shop, any question pls feel free to contact+86 15951880639(WhatsApp)


Wholesales PCS/Lot FTTH ESC250D SC APC Single-Mode Fiber...US$ 37.80

0.3dB FTTH fiber optic fast/quick connector SC UPC/SC AP...US$ 18.20

10PCS/bag SC/ APC-SC /UPC Simplex singlemode fiber optic...US$ 9.10

5PCS OM3 LC-LC UPC Multimode Duplex 2.0mm or 3.0MM Fiber...US$ 12.60

0.9mm Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x16 SC/APC Mi...US$ 45.50

NOVKER NK5600 1310/1550nm 32/30dB SM Optic Fiber OTDR...US$ 698.60

Fiber Optic Cleaner SC One Click Cleaner Fiber Optic Con...US$ 18.20

One Click Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Pen For 1.25mm L...US$ 22.40

Fiber Optic MicroScope Connector Inspection Video optica...US$ 476.0

High Quality 0.3dB FTTH Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH...US$ 23.80

TMO-300-SM-B 1310/1550nm 32/30 SM Optic Fiber OTDR Teste...US$ $665.0

SC APC PLC 1X8 splitter Fiber Optical Box FTTH PLC Split...US$ $9.66





FTTH ESC250D APC Single-Mode Fiber Optic SC APC Quick Fast Field Assembly Connector


Features:


1. FTTH project usable

2. Field installable

3. Insert loss less than 0.3dB

4. Metal V-shape cavity work well in high and low temperature

5. Installation less than 1 minutes

6. Reliable and superior optical performance


Application:


1. Distribution frames

2. Maintenance or emergency restoration of fiber networks

3. Patch panels

4. FTTH Outlets

5. Field word


ITEM

Technical Parameters

Applicable for

Drop cable / Indoor cable

2.0mm, 3.0mm Drop Cable

Optical fiber diameter

SM(9/125), MM(50/125, 62.5/125)

125μm ( 657A & 657B )

Tight buffer diameter

250μm

Fiber mode

Single mode

Operation time

About 100s(no fiber cut)

Insert loss

≤ 0.3dB(1310nm & 1550nm)

Return loss

> 50db(PC), > 55db(UPC), > 65db(APC)

Fastening strength of naked fiber

>5 N

Fastening strength of naked fiber holder

>10 N

Tensile strength

>50 N

Using temperature

-40~+75°C

On-line tensile strength (20 N)

IL ≤ 0.5dB  RL ≤ 5dB

Mechanical durability (500 times)

IL ≤ 0.5dB  RL ≤ 5dB













  • Material: Plastic
  • Model Number: HMN3596A
  • Maximum Range: >10km
  • Type: Accessories
  • Is_Display: Yes
  • Walkie Talkie Type: Car
  • Brand Name: yinitone

wy-plugin-start

Hot Commodity

Yinitone RC-308 Two Way Radio Relay Walkie Talkie Repeater Box K Port For Two Handheld Radio Baofeng UV-5R BF-888S KENWOD TYT

$27.54 $28.99

Original BaoFeng UV-5R walkie taklie transceiver 5W VHF UHF Dual Band 136-174/400-520 MHz Ham CB FM two way radio Free earpiece

$27.54 $28.99

2PCS Two Way Radio Handy carry bag Carring case for Baofeng UV-5R 5RA 5RB 5RE TYT TH-F8 Walkie Talkie Case Bag Holder

$14.99 

RPT-2K Two Way Relay Walkie Talkie Repeater Box For Two Handheld Radio Baofeng Wouxun Puxing K Port

$18.04 $18.99

Motorcycle Helmet Headset Microphone for YAESU Vertex VX-3R, VX-5R VX-400 VX-160 Radios with PTT 1 Pin 3.5mm

$18.04 $18.99

Original NA-771 Walkie Talkie Antenna SMA-F NA-771 For Portable Radio Handheld Baofeng UV-5R BF-888S UV-5RE UV-82 nagoya

$8.54 $8.99

Green Two way radio waterproof bag case for Motorola Kenwood Baofeng UV-5R UV-B2 Quansheng walkie talkie rainproof bag

$5.69 $5.99

Original USB Programming Cable Walkie Talkie Accessories For Baofeng UV-5R UV 5R Bf-888s UV-82 For Kenwood 3207 For PX 777 TYT

$4.74 $4.99

wy-plugin-end

  • All of our items are brand new.
  • Metal Hang-Up Clip.
  • Soft heavy duty flexible coiled cord.
  • Noise canceling microphones transmit clear sound.
  • High quality, strong, durable, environmentally friendly PU cable.
  • It enables you to talk and listen without having to move the radio. Just clip the mic where convenient and use it to listen and transmit.
  • Compatible parts: HMN3413A, HMN3596A, GMN6146.
  • Connector: Motorola 8pin RJ45.

    Compatible Model:

  • EM200, EM400;
  • LCS2000, LTS2000;
  • CM140, CM160, CM200,CM300, CM340, CM360;
  • GR1125, GR1225, GR300, GR400, GR500, GTX Mobile;
  • CDM750, CDM1250, CDM1550, CDM1550-LS, CDM1550LS Plus
  • M10, M100, M120, M1225, M130, M200, M400, MaraTrac, MaxTrac;
  • PM400, PRO3100, PRO5100, PRO7100, SM120, SM50, Sportbase.
  • GM1100, GM1200, GM1280, GM140, GM160, GM2000, GM300, GM3188, GM338, GM340, GM350, GM360, GM3688,
  • GM380, GM600, GM640, GM640, GM660, GM900, GM950;
  • MC2100, MC900, MCS2000, MCX1200, MCX2000, MCX600, MCX760, MCX780.
  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: Hybrid
  • Size: 20cm x 20cm x 20cm
  • Model Number: Fiber Cleaner

Operation

This operation is very simple to use and you can continue to get high-quality cleaning results; Can clean the end face of 800 or more optical fibers; Material: antistatic resin; Cleanliness is 95% or higher; Water and oil cleaning effect is better than traditional cotton swabs; Available in 2.5mm (SC / FC / ST washable) and 1.25mm (LC / washable MU) sizes; Easy to use, carry and launch; After the cleaning is completed, a "click" sound will be issued;

  • Brand Name: SOYES
  • Battery Type: Not Detachable
  • ROM: 16G
  • Charging Power: Other
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Condition: New
  • Operation System: Android
  • Biometrics Technology: Fingerprint Recognition
  • Biometrics Technology: Face Recognition
  • Front Camera Quantity: 1
  • Rear Camera Pixel: 13MP
  • Battery Capacity(mAh): 4800
  • Touch Screen: Yes
  • Fast Charging: Nonsupport
  • Language: english
  • Language: Russian
  • Language: German
  • Language: French
  • Language: Spanish
  • Language: POLISH
  • Language: Portuguese
  • Language: Italian
  • Language: Turkish
  • Language: Norwegian
  • Language: Korean
  • Language: Japanese
  • Language: Arabic
  • Display Resolution: 1620x1080
  • RAM: 2G
  • Rear Camera Quantity: 3
  • Certification: NONE
  • Charging Interface Type: TYPE-C
  • Front Camera Pixel: 5MP
  • Wireless Charging: NO
  • Design: BAR
  • SIM Card Quantity: 2 SIM Card
  • Display Size: 6.26
  • 3.5mm Headphone Port: YES
  • Screen Type: Water Drop Screen
  • CPU Model: MTK
  • MTK Model: MT6591M
  • Standby Time: Up To 200 Hours
  • Bluetooth Version: 4.0
  • NFC: NO
  • Optical Zoom: 2X
  • Display size range: Middle (6-6.49")
  • Screen Material: LCD
  • CPU Core Quantity: Hexa Core
  • Battery Capacity Range: 4500-5999 mAh
  • Brand Name: SOYES note23 Smart Phone
  • Internet: 3G
  • Color: White/Black/Blue
  • Support: Wholesale/Droshipping
Read before order:
①.This package is with EU plug, If the EU Plug is not available in your area, you need to prepare your own converter.
 
 ②.The customs duties generated need to be paid by the buyer himself. Additional fees are required in remote areas or on the outer islands. 
 
③.Affected by different angles & brightness, there will be a little deviation between the picture and the physical item, however, it doesn't affect the normal functions of the product. 
 
④.The standard of mobile phones does not accept the test information of CPU-Z, for it is usually applicable to computers. In addition, since we cannot determine their accuracy and professionalism, we do not undertake testing information from other applications or other devices. Hope you understand!
 
Package included:
1*smartphone
1*charging cable
1*product box
1*adapter
1* instruction manual 
1*phone case
1*earphone

 

 

Weight
DimensionsN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Additional information
Bundle

16GB

Color

White, Black, Blue

Ships From

China

Color

1 pairs, 2 pairs, 5 pairs

Color

APC 100PCS, APC 200PCS, APC 300PCS, UPC 100PCS, UPC200PCS, UPC 300PCS

Color

SC 2.5mm, LC 1.25mm

Bundle

16GB

Color

White, Black, Blue

Ships From

China

Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • SKU
  • Rating
  • Price
  • Stock
  • Availability
  • Add to cart
  • Description
  • Content
  • Weight
  • Dimensions
  • Additional information
  • Attributes
  • Custom attributes
  • Custom fields
Click outside to hide the comparison bar
Compare
Compare ×
Let's Compare! Continue shopping