Sell anything buy anything

Global Version MIX 4 5G Qualcomm 888+ 7.3 Inch Android OS 12 7300mAh 16GB 1T Mobile Phones Smartphones Unlocked 4G Cellphone

$115.9999$139.9999

Estimated shipping to Nigeria:
Get 10$ Off your Total Order Now! Make An Order Now Before This Offer Ends!
Promotions
10$ OFF
100$ OFF
80$ OFF
60$ OFF
40$ OFF
20$ OFF
5$ OFF
10$ OFF
Minimum spend 50$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
100$ OFF
Minimum spend 1376$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
80$ OFF
Minimum spend 744$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
60$ OFF
Minimum spend 620$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
40$ OFF
Minimum spend 372$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
20$ OFF
Minimum spend 74$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
5$ OFF
Minimum spend 15$ Maximum spend $
Never expire

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.



  • Brand Name: OUKITEL
  • OUKITEL Model: Mix 2 6GB 64GB
  • Battery Type: Not Detachable
  • ROM: 1T
  • Charging Power: 20W
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Condition: New
  • Operation System: Android
  • Biometrics Technology: NO
  • Front Camera Quantity: 1
  • Rear Camera Pixel: ≈32MP
  • Battery Capacity(mAh): 7300
  • Touch Screen: Yes
  • Fast Charging: Nonsupport
  • Language: english
  • Language: Russian
  • Language: German
  • Language: French
  • Language: Spanish
  • Language: POLISH
  • Language: Portuguese
  • Language: Italian
  • Language: Turkish
  • Language: Norwegian
  • Language: Korean
  • Language: Japanese
  • Language: Arabic
  • Display Resolution: 2160×1080
  • RAM: 12GB
  • Rear Camera Quantity: 3
  • Certification: CE
  • Charging Interface Type: TYPE-C
  • Front Camera Pixel: 16MP
  • Wireless Charging: NO
  • Design: BAR
  • SIM Card Quantity: 2 SIM Card
  • Display Size: 5.99
  • 3.5mm Headphone Port: NO
  • Screen Type: Fullview Display
  • NFC: NO

MIX4

1. Model MIX4
2. Platform Qualcomm 888+
3. Standby dual card dual standby (dual card + dedicated micro SD card slot)
4. Screen 7.3 HD + full screen 2400*3200
5.Speaker 1511 speaker
6. Frequency GSM850/900/1800/1900MHz, 3GWCDMA850/1900/2100MHz, 4G LTE 5G
7. Vibration support
8. Color black/white
9. Memory 16GB RAM+1T ROM
10.Multi Media MP3MP43GPFM RadioBluetooth
11. Camera 48MP+72MP
12. Multi-function full screen, face recognition, dual card, Wifi, GPS, gravity sensor, alarm clock, calendar, calculator, recorder, video recorder, WAPMMSGPR, image viewer, e-book, world clock, task card and flash IML settings cover
13.Languages multi-language support
14. Other: Android OS 12 system
15.Battery7300Mah lithium ion battery

The battery capacity is a typical value in a factory laboratory. The actual charging speed, usage time and other data may be slightly different due to the power cord, power adapter, ambient temperature and other reasons. When the phone is completely dead and automatically shuts down, you need to charge the phone for more than 10 minutes to turn it on. It is recommended to charge when the battery power is below 20%.

Get 10$ Off your Total Order Now! Make An Order Now Before This Offer Ends!

The mobile phone does not support the telecom CDMA network. (E.g. U.S., Sprint, and Verizon operators)

Package Included
1 x smartphone,
1 charger adapter,
1 headset,
1 x User Manual
1 x mobile phone case
1 x protective film



Bundle

US Plug, UK Plug, AU Plug, EU Plug

Color

8GB 256GB White, 8GB 256GB Black, 12GB 512GB White, 12GB 512GB Black, 16GB 1T White, 16GB 1T Black

Ships From

CN

Refund Policy

Same with Ominy market refund policy

Cancellation / Return / Exchange Policy

Sames as Ominy market cancellation policy

General Enquiries

There are no enquiries yet.

Quick Comparison

SettingsGlobal Version MIX 4 5G Qualcomm 888+ 7.3 Inch Android OS 12 7300mAh 16GB 1T Mobile Phones Smartphones Unlocked 4G Cellphone removeRS-25M VHF Marine Transceiver IP-X7 Waterproof Handheld Walkie Talkie Float Boat Vessel Talk Two Way Radio remove100 PCS Embedded SC APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector FTTH Single Mode Fiber Optic SC Quick Connector Green Adapter Field Assembly removeFree Shipping Red 10mW Mini Handheld Visual Fault Locator VFL Optical Fiber Cable Tester Fiber Optic Fiber Break Checker 12Km removeFree Shipping 50, 100PCS/Lot FTTH ESC250D SC APC and SC UPC Single-Mode Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH SM Optic Fast Connector removeFree shipping 10 PCS/Lot 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 PLC SC/APC SM 0.9mm G657A1 PVC 1m FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter remove
Image
SKU1005003595106267100500200256277310050014835602664000661198669329968029871005001493012654
Rating
Price$115.9999$139.9999$61.9999$34.9999$65.9999$70.9999$50.9999$140.9999$37.9999$156.9999
Stock

450 in stock

986 in stock

Availability450 in stock986 in stock
Add to cart

Select options

Add to basket

Select options

Add to basket

Select options

Select options

Description
Content
  • Brand Name: OUKITEL
  • OUKITEL Model: Mix 2 6GB 64GB
  • Battery Type: Not Detachable
  • ROM: 1T
  • Charging Power: 20W
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Condition: New
  • Operation System: Android
  • Biometrics Technology: NO
  • Front Camera Quantity: 1
  • Rear Camera Pixel: ≈32MP
  • Battery Capacity(mAh): 7300
  • Touch Screen: Yes
  • Fast Charging: Nonsupport
  • Language: english
  • Language: Russian
  • Language: German
  • Language: French
  • Language: Spanish
  • Language: POLISH
  • Language: Portuguese
  • Language: Italian
  • Language: Turkish
  • Language: Norwegian
  • Language: Korean
  • Language: Japanese
  • Language: Arabic
  • Display Resolution: 2160x1080
  • RAM: 12GB
  • Rear Camera Quantity: 3
  • Certification: CE
  • Charging Interface Type: TYPE-C
  • Front Camera Pixel: 16MP
  • Wireless Charging: NO
  • Design: BAR
  • SIM Card Quantity: 2 SIM Card
  • Display Size: 5.99
  • 3.5mm Headphone Port: NO
  • Screen Type: Fullview Display
  • NFC: NO

MIX4

1. Model MIX4
2. Platform Qualcomm 888+
3. Standby dual card dual standby (dual card + dedicated micro SD card slot)
4. Screen 7.3 HD + full screen 2400*3200
5.Speaker 1511 speaker
6. Frequency GSM850/900/1800/1900MHz, 3GWCDMA850/1900/2100MHz, 4G LTE 5G
7. Vibration support
8. Color black/white
9. Memory 16GB RAM+1T ROM
10.Multi Media MP3MP43GPFM RadioBluetooth
11. Camera 48MP+72MP
12. Multi-function full screen, face recognition, dual card, Wifi, GPS, gravity sensor, alarm clock, calendar, calculator, recorder, video recorder, WAPMMSGPR, image viewer, e-book, world clock, task card and flash IML settings cover
13.Languages multi-language support
14. Other: Android OS 12 system
15.Battery7300Mah lithium ion battery

The battery capacity is a typical value in a factory laboratory. The actual charging speed, usage time and other data may be slightly different due to the power cord, power adapter, ambient temperature and other reasons. When the phone is completely dead and automatically shuts down, you need to charge the phone for more than 10 minutes to turn it on. It is recommended to charge when the battery power is below 20%.

The mobile phone does not support the telecom CDMA network. (E.g. U.S., Sprint, and Verizon operators)


Package Included
1 x smartphone,
1 charger adapter,
1 headset,
1 x User Manual
1 x mobile phone case
1 x protective film


  • Brand Name: SOCOTRAN
  • Battery Capacity(mAh): 850
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Is_Display: Yes
  • Waterproof / Water-Resistant: IP67
  • Walkie Talkie Type: Portable
  • Maximum Range: 5km-10km
  • Output Power(w): 0.5w-3w
  • Certification: CE
  • Model Number: RS-25M
  • Frequency Range: TX:156.000-162.000MHz
  • Dimensions: 63*mm119mm*35mm
  • Material: Plastic
  • Frequency stability: ±2.5PPM
  • Type: Handheld
  • Operating Temperature: -20℃~ 60℃
  • Storage Channel: 200
  • Frequency Interval: 25kHz
  • Channel Group: USA, INT, CAN
  • Weight(With Batteries): 136g

RS-25M Compact VHF Handheld Marine Radio 3W/1W Quick Channel Selection with Favourite Channel Function

Function

1.Quick Chanel Selection with Favourite Channel Function 2.Works with Stardand Alknline Batteries ( Not Included) 3.Falling Water Flash Alarm (Optional) 4.200 Programmable Channels 5.Vibration Draining Function 6.High/Low Power Selectable 7.Call Channel Function 8.Dual Watch/Tri-watch 9.2-Step Power Saver 10.Scan Funcction 11.Battery Save

VHF MARINE TRANSCEIVER Float & IP-X7(1m depth of water for 30 minutes)

12 DC Charger and 100-240V AC Wall Charger (Dedicated Charger ,Do not Charger Mobile Phone etc.) Compact Body, High Performance 10 NOAA Weather Channels

Package Contain:

1*Antenna 1*AC Adaptor 1*DC Charger 1* USB Cable 5* AAA NIMH Batteries 1*Belt Clip 1* Hand Strap 1* Instruction Manual

  • Brand Name: LucBei
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Quality: high quality
  • Type: Fast Connector

The Reusable SC Connector Field Optical Fast Connector is designed for field use in Drop Flat (Low Friction) cables up to 3 mm and / or 2 to 3 mm Optical Cords in FTTH networks.


Specifications:

Quality Assurance
Loss <0.3db (high quality)
Return loss>45db (high quality)
Adamant American Ceramic Ferrule
Cargille US Import Matching Fluid
Temperature -40 to +75 ° C
Order from March 10, 2021,Send the extra length control 10pcs/box

I assure you of the quality of our products to ensure that we provide you with the best service.

To ensure the fastest transportation, the safest way to deliver the goods to your hands!

If you have any questions or quality problems after receiving the product, please don't panic, don't raise disputes at will, please contact our customer service, we will give you the most satisfactory answer!

Happy shopping, thank you very much.


Product Details:



Before YouBuy

1: All products sold by the company are genuine, directly delivered by the manufacturer's warehouse, absolutely let you buy the rest assured.

2: The purpose of this shop: adhere to the principle of quality first, service first, customer first, and strive to serve you with the best products, best price and quick service.

3: Due to the large amount of products flowing, occasionally there will be out of stock, so before you decide to buy this baby, please contact the owner to see if there is any stock. Generally, it will not be out of stock.

I will promptly inform you to choose a refund or wait for the goods if there is any out of stock, so as not to delay your urgent use.

4: All products in this store are strictly tested before they are issued, absolutely guaranteeing the integrity of the goods.

FAQ:
Q: How long after the payment is shipped?
A: We will ship within 7 days according to the platform regulations, usually within 3 days.
Q: How can I track my parcel?
A: You can track your parcel on the following website using your tracking number:www.17track.net
Q: How long is the warranty?
A: Most products are with 1 year replacement warranty, other spare parts will be about one month.
Q: Can I get a discount?
A: Yes, you can. I will give you want price if your quantity is more or you have a special situation . Cooperation is first, price is second.
Q: About Tax details
A: Buyer is responsible for the taxes charged by his/her country. If you need any document or invoice to clearance, please contact to us any time.

Company Brief:

This is a professional supplier of Network Equipment, Communication Equipment, widely used in Telecommunication, CATV, FTTH and all kinds of communication network. We dedicated to strict quality control and thoughtful customer service, with well-equipped testing equipment and strong technical force. With a wide range, good quality, reasonable prices and stylish designs, Our products are widely recognized and trusted by users and can meet continuously developing economic and social needs and sold all over the world, including Europe, South American, North American, Asia, Africa.
We also welcome OEM and ODM orders. Customized, Individual requirements and Samples are available. Whether selecting a current product from our catalog or seeking engineering assistance for your application, you can talk to our customer service center about your sourcing requirements. Whether you're a single household, a small business, or a global corporation, we all have a solution for you. Our team will never disappoint you, and you will have an excellence career.
We sincerely welcome friends from all over the world to visit our company and cooperate with us on the basis of long-term mutual benefits.
After You Buy:
After receiving the goods, the buyer should check the goods in front of the freight company staff. If there is any damage, let the staff issue a "certificate of damage to the goods", and then return the goods through the shipping company. Our store is responsible for the replacement. If the goods are damaged by the buyer after the receipt, the store will not return. Thank you for your cooperation
Return
Incoming damaged or defective when you receive, please contact us with 14 days after receiving the item.
Replacement or refund will be proceeded once defect confirmed.
Please be reminded when return, the items should be with original shape(original packing, accessories, unused item...)
Except incoming defect, returning shipping fee is handled by buyer.
Feedback
When are always trying hard to provide the best service & reliable product.
When you received your order, please take a moment to leave us positive feedback.
Please kind leave 5 star rating on Aliexpress to us is appreciated,vital and very valuable to the continued success of our business.
If you were not satisfied with our product and service.
Please kindly DON'T leave negative or neutral feedback without asking for help.Please feel free to contact us since we will try our best to solve every problem until you are satisfied.

  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: Ubiquiti
  • Compatible: Transition Networks
  • Compatible: Customized Brands
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/FC/ST
  • Size: 10*10*10
  • Model Number: SC FC ST

FOR FC, SC, ST Connector

The KomShine KFL-10 Pocket Visual Fault Locator/Fiber Break Checher/Locator is a robust, cost-effective OTDR dead-zone tool. This VFL identifies fibers from end to end and locates polished connector endfaces easily. It features a universal connector that accommodates 2.5mm ferrules....

Specifications

Central Wavelength: 650nm 2.5mm universal connector, for 1.25mm connectors, FC (Male)-LC. (Female) convertor can be provided on request Long battery life (up to 60 hours) Available with 2.5mm & 1.25mm(optional) receptacles for singlemode and multimode fibers 1MW High visibility up to 3~5 km; 10MW High visibility up to 10 km; 20mw High visibility up to 15 km

  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Size: 20cmx20cmx20cm
  • Model Number: SC/APC Fast Connector
  • Storage Temperature: 25 ~ 85
  • Repeatability: <=0.5dB
  • Mode:: single mode, multimode
  • Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm, Others
  • Durability: 500 Times

 

1 Product introduction

 

1. FTTH project usable

2. Field installable

3. Insert loss No more than 0.5dB

4. Metal V-shape cavity work well in high and low temperature

5. Installation less than 1 minutes

6. Reliable and superior optical performance

7. Cable Tensile test complies with Telcordia GR-326-COR

 

1.11.21.3

2.2

2.4

Optical Characteristics

 

ITEM

Technical Parameters

Applicable for

Drop cable / Indoor cable

0.9mm Tight Buffer Fiber, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Drop Cable

Optical fiber diameter

SM(9/125), MM(50/125, 62.5/125)

125μm ( 657A & 657B )

Tight buffer diameter

250μm

Fiber mode

Single mode

Operation time

About 100s(no fiber cut)

Insert loss

≤ 0.3dB(1310nm & 1550nm)

Return loss

> 50db(PC), > 55db(UPC), > 65db(APC)

Fastening strength of naked fiber

>5 N

Fastening strength of naked fiber holder

>10 N

Tensile strength

>50 N

Using temperature

-40~+75°C

On-line tensile strength (20 N)

 IL ≤ 0.5dB  RL ≤ 5dB

Mechanical durability (500 times)

 IL ≤ 0.5dB  RL ≤ 5dB

Drop-off test (drop-off height 4m,once per direction, totally 3 times)

 IL ≤ 0.3

 

258b18213baedd05ff1f1f51736ab27f2be1ee4c361aed47e011645fd87ab3f618d9958089a8e86203a470cae2d2f

 

 
3 Application
 
 
 
1c0badd66095fe16f46c74b14338d09ae99161cded60961a26736e4985c22f
5 shopping notice

service picture

 

  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Size: 10*10*10
  • Model Number: SC/APC 1X16 Fiber Optic FTTH Splitter
  • Polishing:: APC
  • Pigtail connector:: SC/APC
  • Diameter:: 0.9mm
  • Pigtail application:: FTTH project
  • Warranty:: 1 Year

1详细图片Detai

10 PCS/Lot 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32  PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900um, SC/APC Optical Coupler
 
SC Singlemode simplex Steel Pipe plc optical splitter

 

Features

*Excellent Mechanical,Small Size

*High Reliability

*Low insertion Loss and low Polarization Dependent loss

*High channel counts

*Excellent Environmental Stability and Widely Used

 

Applications

*FTTx Deployments(GPON/BPON/EPON)

*Cable television (CATV)

*Local area networks (LAN)

*Test equipment

*Passive optical networks(PON)

 

 

 
1 1xN (with connector)
(Number   of Channels) 1×2 1×4 1×8 1×16 1×32 1×64 2×2 2×4 2×8 2×16 2×32 2×64
(Operating   Wavelenth) 1260 to 1650  
P   Level Insertion Loss 4 7.4 10.5 13.7 17 20.3 4.4 7.6 10.8 14.1 17.4 20.7
S   Level Insertion Loss 4.2 7.6 10.7 14 17.3 20.7 4.6 7.9 11.2 15 18.1 21.7
(Uniformity) 0.4 0.6 0.8 1 1.2 1.6 0.8 1 1.2 1.5 1.8 2
(PDL) 0.2 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.5 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.5
(Return   Loss) more than 55
(Directivity) more than 55
(Type   of fiber) ITU   G657A
(Operating   temperature) -40 to 85
(Pigtail   length) 1m or 1.5m   or customized

 

Ordering Information

 

 

PLCS
Port Type
 
Cable Type Fiber Length Connector Type Package Style

PLC Splitter

1*4

1*8

1*16

1*32

1*64

2*32

Others Specify

0.25mm Bare fiber

Ribbon Fiber

Fan-out with 0.9mm Loose Tube

2.0mm Cable

3.0mm Cable

1 meter

1.5 meter

specify

FC/APC

FC/PC

SC/APC

SC/PC

ST/UPC

LC/APC

Others Specify

Stainless steel sleeve

Plastic Module

19 1U Rack Mount

Others Specify

 

10123568Hffca9ba18aa340ff94a5b8022007b9f8r

Weight
DimensionsN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Additional information
Bundle

US Plug, UK Plug, AU Plug, EU Plug

Color

8GB 256GB White, 8GB 256GB Black, 12GB 512GB White, 12GB 512GB Black, 16GB 1T White, 16GB 1T Black

Ships From

CN

Color

50PCS, 100PCS, 10PCS

Color

50PC SC APC, 100PC SC APC, 200PC SC APC, 50PC SC UPC, 100PC SC UPC, 200PC SC UPC

Color

1X2, 1X4, 1X8, 1X16, 1X32

Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • SKU
  • Rating
  • Price
  • Stock
  • Availability
  • Add to cart
  • Description
  • Content
  • Weight
  • Dimensions
  • Additional information
  • Attributes
  • Custom attributes
  • Custom fields
Click outside to hide the comparison bar
Compare
Compare ×
Let's Compare! Continue shopping