Sell anything buy anything

Global Version Infinix Hot 11 Play 6.82” HD+ Display Smartphone 6000mAh Battery Helio G35 13MP AI Dual Rear Camera

$163.9999$180.9999

Estimated shipping to Nigeria:
Get 10$ Off your Total Order Now! Make An Order Now Before This Offer Ends!
Promotions
10$ OFF
100$ OFF
80$ OFF
60$ OFF
40$ OFF
20$ OFF
5$ OFF
10$ OFF
Minimum spend 50$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
100$ OFF
Minimum spend 1376$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
80$ OFF
Minimum spend 744$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
60$ OFF
Minimum spend 620$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
40$ OFF
Minimum spend 372$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
20$ OFF
Minimum spend 74$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
5$ OFF
Minimum spend 15$ Maximum spend $
Never expire

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.



  • Brand Name: Infinix
  • Battery Type: Not Detachable
  • ROM: 64G
  • Charging Power: Other
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Condition: New
  • Operation System: Android
  • Biometrics Technology: Fingerprint Recognition
  • Biometrics Technology: Face Recognition
  • Biometrics Technology: Rear-mounted
  • Front Camera Quantity: 1
  • Rear Camera Pixel: 13MP
  • Battery Capacity(mAh): 6000
  • Touch Screen: Yes
  • Fast Charging: Nonsupport
  • Fast Charging: Adaptive Fast Charge
  • Language: english
  • Language: Russian
  • Language: Arabic
  • Language: Portuguese
  • Language: Spanish
  • Display Resolution: 1640×720
  • RAM: 4GB
  • Rear Camera Quantity: 2
  • Certification: CE
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Charging Interface Type: Micro USB
  • Front Camera Pixel: 8MP
  • Wireless Charging: NO
  • Design: BAR
  • SIM Card Quantity: 2 SIM Card
  • Display Size: 6.82 inch
  • 3.5mm Headphone Port: YES
  • Screen Type: Water Drop Screen
  • Cellular: LTE
  • Cellular: GSM
  • Cellular: WCDMA
  • CPU Model: MTK
  • Standby Time: Up To 200 Hours
  • Bluetooth Version: 5.0
  • Wi-Fi Transmission Standard: 802.11ac
  • Wi-Fi Transmission Standard: 802.11n 2.4GHz/5 GHz
  • Wi-Fi Transmission Standard: 802.11n 2.4 GHz
  • Wi-Fi Transmission Standard: 802.11b/g
  • Wi-Fi Transmission Standard: 802.11a
  • NFC: NO
  • Memory Card Type: Dedicated slot
  • Optical Zoom: NO
  • Display size range: Large (6.5-7")
  • Screen Material: TFT
  • Battery Capacity Range: 6000-7499mAh
  • Unlock Phones: Yes
  • model number: Infinix HOT 11 play global version
  • google play store: support
  • Rear Camera: 13MP
  • Front Camera: 8MP

 

 

 

 

Standard: 1*Mobile Phone+1*EU Charger+1*Data Cable+1*silicon case (Noted:earphone not included)

 
Add 2 Glass films: Standard+2*Glass Film

  

Add Case n 2 Glass: Standard+1*case+2*Glass Film


 
XE20 TWS Earphone: Standard+1*infinix XE20 TWS Earphone+2*Glass Film


 
XE25 TWS Earphone: Standard+1*infinix XE25 TWS Earphone+2*Glass Film


 

 

Add XE20 TWS Earphone

 

Add XE25 TWS Earphone

Infinix Hot 11 Play Global Version with Original 10W EU Charger ! ! !

 

CPU: Helio G35, Android 11

 


 

Screen: 6.82” HD+ WaterDrop Full Screen, Display; 1640x720P HD ;

 


Camera: 13MP AI dual Camera; 8MP  Front Camera


Battery: 6000(typ)mAh Battery ; 10W Charger


OS: Global Versions, Support OTA Update, Based android 11


Other: UP to 512GB TF Card; WIFI IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac; Bluetooth 5.0; GPS; AL Face unlock; FM Radio;


Get 10$ Off your Total Order Now! Make An Order Now Before This Offer Ends!

SENSORS: FINGERPRINT; G-SENSORYES; LIGHT SENSORYES; PROXIMITY SENSOR


Network: Full Netcom, Dual SIM Dual Standby(Nano SIM Slots x 2+Micro-SD Card Slot x 1)

GSM: B2/B3/B5/B8                 GSM: B2/B3/B5/B8
WCDMA: B1/B5/B8                 WCDMA: B1/B2/B4/B5/B8
FDD: B1/B3/B5/B8                 FDD: B1/B2/B3/B4/B5/
B7/B8/B20/B28A/B28B
TDD: B38/B40/B41                 TDD: B38/B41

Notice:Spanish ( Estados Unidos ) as the picture

 

 

INFINIX HOT 10 PLAY FAST&FUN

 

Main selling point

vivi image wider view

thanks to a 6.82inch video playing display and 90.66% screen-to-boby ratio

 

power your day with a 6000mAh Super battery

 

two power-saving modes: Power Boost and Ultra Power Mode.

 

Battery Backup with, Power Marathon Tech
When the battery reaches 5% of its full capacity, turn on Ultra Power Mode via Power Marathon to get 37 hours of battery time.

 

The MediaTek Helio G35 Octa-core chip

 

MediaTek HyperEngine Game Technology supports intelligent switching between LTE and WI-FI

 

Game Zone
All your favorite games in one place.

 

WeZone
Hang out with your friend and play games in the WeZone App. Simply connect with your Infinix smartphones. No data and no internet required.

 

3D Motion-Rhythm Design

 

8MP AI Front camera+13MP AI dual rear camera

 

AI Beauty Enhancement, Let Beauty be Seen and Shine

 

Face Unlock & Fingerprint Protection Unlock your phone the fast and safe way



Bundle

Standard Package, Add 2 Glass, Add Case n 2 Glass, Black XE20 Earphone, EU charger n 2 Glass, USB cable n 2 Glass

Color

4GB 64GB Black, 4GB 64GB Green

Refund Policy

Same with Ominy market refund policy

Cancellation / Return / Exchange Policy

Sames as Ominy market cancellation policy

General Enquiries

There are no enquiries yet.

Quick Comparison

SettingsGlobal Version Infinix Hot 11 Play 6.82'' HD+ Display Smartphone 6000mAh Battery Helio G35 13MP AI Dual Rear Camera removeHigh Quality 50PCS SC APC fiber optic SC APC Single-mode Fast connector SC APC FTTH Fiber Optic quick Connector Free shipping remove5 Pairs ELCT2-20A Electrodes FSM-50S 60S 60r 70S 80S 70S 80S 70R Fiber Fusion Splicer Welding Electrode Rod Made in Japan removeMini 4 in 1 Multifunction Optical Power Meter Visual Fault Locator Network Cable Test optical fiber tester 5km 15km 30 KMVFL removeFree Shipping 50, 100PCS/Lot FTTH ESC250D SC APC and SC UPC Single-Mode Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH SM Optic Fast Connector removeLC/SC/FC/ST One Touch Cleaning Tool 1.25mm and 2.5mm Cleaning Pen 800 Cleaning Fiber Optic Cleaner remove
Image
SKU10050035630722063301465586710050020638591594000618412147329968029874000661518985
Rating
Price$163.9999$180.9999$24.9999$14.9999$51.9999$40.9999$51.9999$50.9999$140.9999$18.9999
Stock

Out of stock

AvailabilityOut of stock
Add to cart

Select options

Select options

Select options

Select options

Select options

Select options

Description
Content
  • Brand Name: Infinix
  • Battery Type: Not Detachable
  • ROM: 64G
  • Charging Power: Other
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Condition: New
  • Operation System: Android
  • Biometrics Technology: Fingerprint Recognition
  • Biometrics Technology: Face Recognition
  • Biometrics Technology: Rear-mounted
  • Front Camera Quantity: 1
  • Rear Camera Pixel: 13MP
  • Battery Capacity(mAh): 6000
  • Touch Screen: Yes
  • Fast Charging: Nonsupport
  • Fast Charging: Adaptive Fast Charge
  • Language: english
  • Language: Russian
  • Language: Arabic
  • Language: Portuguese
  • Language: Spanish
  • Display Resolution: 1640x720
  • RAM: 4GB
  • Rear Camera Quantity: 2
  • Certification: CE
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Charging Interface Type: Micro USB
  • Front Camera Pixel: 8MP
  • Wireless Charging: NO
  • Design: BAR
  • SIM Card Quantity: 2 SIM Card
  • Display Size: 6.82 inch
  • 3.5mm Headphone Port: YES
  • Screen Type: Water Drop Screen
  • Cellular: LTE
  • Cellular: GSM
  • Cellular: WCDMA
  • CPU Model: MTK
  • Standby Time: Up To 200 Hours
  • Bluetooth Version: 5.0
  • Wi-Fi Transmission Standard: 802.11ac
  • Wi-Fi Transmission Standard: 802.11n 2.4GHz/5 GHz
  • Wi-Fi Transmission Standard: 802.11n 2.4 GHz
  • Wi-Fi Transmission Standard: 802.11b/g
  • Wi-Fi Transmission Standard: 802.11a
  • NFC: NO
  • Memory Card Type: Dedicated slot
  • Optical Zoom: NO
  • Display size range: Large (6.5-7")
  • Screen Material: TFT
  • Battery Capacity Range: 6000-7499mAh
  • Unlock Phones: Yes
  • model number: Infinix HOT 11 play global version
  • google play store: support
  • Rear Camera: 13MP
  • Front Camera: 8MP

 


 

 


 

Standard: 1*Mobile Phone+1*EU Charger+1*Data Cable+1*silicon case (Noted:earphone not included)

 
Add 2 Glass films: Standard+2*Glass Film

  
Add Case n 2 Glass: Standard+1*case+2*Glass Film

 
XE20 TWS Earphone: Standard+1*infinix XE20 TWS Earphone+2*Glass Film

 
XE25 TWS Earphone: Standard+1*infinix XE25 TWS Earphone+2*Glass Film

 

 

Add XE20 TWS Earphone

 

Add XE25 TWS Earphone

Infinix Hot 11 Play Global Version with Original 10W EU Charger ! ! !

 

CPU: Helio G35, Android 11

 


 

Screen: 6.82'' HD+ WaterDrop Full Screen, Display; 1640x720P HD ;

 



Camera: 13MP AI dual Camera; 8MP  Front Camera




Battery: 6000(typ)mAh Battery ; 10W Charger




OS: Global Versions, Support OTA Update, Based android 11



Other: UP to 512GB TF Card; WIFI IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac; Bluetooth 5.0; GPS; AL Face unlock; FM Radio;




SENSORS: FINGERPRINT; G-SENSORYES; LIGHT SENSORYES; PROXIMITY SENSOR




Network: Full Netcom, Dual SIM Dual Standby(Nano SIM Slots x 2+Micro-SD Card Slot x 1)


GSM: B2/B3/B5/B8                 GSM: B2/B3/B5/B8
WCDMA: B1/B5/B8                 WCDMA: B1/B2/B4/B5/B8
FDD: B1/B3/B5/B8                 FDD: B1/B2/B3/B4/B5/
B7/B8/B20/B28A/B28B
TDD: B38/B40/B41                 TDD: B38/B41

Notice:Spanish ( Estados Unidos ) as the picture




 

 
INFINIX HOT 10 PLAY FAST&FUN

 

Main selling point

vivi image wider view

thanks to a 6.82inch video playing display and 90.66% screen-to-boby ratio

 

power your day with a 6000mAh Super battery

 

two power-saving modes: Power Boost and Ultra Power Mode.

 

Battery Backup with, Power Marathon Tech
When the battery reaches 5% of its full capacity, turn on Ultra Power Mode via Power Marathon to get 37 hours of battery time.

 

The MediaTek Helio G35 Octa-core chip

 

MediaTek HyperEngine Game Technology supports intelligent switching between LTE and WI-FI

 

Game Zone
All your favorite games in one place.

 

WeZone
Hang out with your friend and play games in the WeZone App. Simply connect with your Infinix smartphones. No data and no internet required.

 

3D Motion-Rhythm Design

 

8MP AI Front camera+13MP AI dual rear camera

 

AI Beauty Enhancement, Let Beauty be Seen and Shine

 

Face Unlock & Fingerprint Protection Unlock your phone the fast and safe way

  • Model Number: SC/UPC
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Brand Name: BLHLI
  • Model Number: SC APC FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector
  • Quantity: 50 PCS
  • Splicing Type: SM, MM, DS, NZ-DS
  • Place of origin: China
  • Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm, Others
  • Loss: < 0.5dB
  • Durability: 500 Times
  • Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
  • Mode: single mode, multimode
  • Storage Temperature: 25 ~ 85
  • Using temperature: -40~ 75°C

50PCS/box  SC APC fiber optic SC APC Single-mode Fast connector SC APC FTTH Fiber Optic quick Connector Free shipping

 

Specification

 

 

ITEM

Technical Parameters

Applicable for

Drop cable / Indoor cable

0.9mm Tight Buffer Fiber, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Drop Cable

Optical fiber diameter

SM(9/125), MM(50/125, 62.5/125)

125μm ( 657A & 657B )

Tight buffer diameter

250μm

Fiber mode

Single mode

Operation time

About 100s(no fiber cut)

Insert loss

≤ 0.3dB(1310nm & 1550nm)

Return loss

> 50db(PC), > 55db(UPC), > 65db(APC)

Fastening strength of naked fiber

>5 N

Fastening strength of naked fiber holder

>10 N

Tensile strength

>50 N

Using temperature

-40~+75°C

On-line tensile strength (20 N)

 IL ≤ 0.5dB  RL ≤ 5dB

Mechanical durability (500 times)

 IL ≤ 0.5dB  RL ≤ 5dB

Drop-off test (drop-off height 4m,once per direction, totally 3 times)

 IL ≤ 0.

 

Features:

1. FTTH project usable

2. Field installable

3. Insert loss less than 0.5dB

4. Metal V-shape cavity work well in high and low temperature

5. Installation less than 1 minutes

6. Reliable and superior optical performance

7. Cable Tensile test complies with Telcordia GR-326-COR

 

 

HTB1kHyNSHPpK1RjSZFFq6y5PpXap

1234HTB1hGGdlSMmBKNjSZTEq6ysKpXa2HTB1XxyllRnTBKNjSZPfq6zf1XXaQHTB1yx9Tdib.BuNjt_jDq6zOzpXaZ

5

 

670874987_810

 

 

-4

 

1) We accept Alipay, West Union, TT. All major credit cards are accepted through secure payment processor ESCROW.

2. If you can't checkout time immediately after auction close, please wait for a few minutes and retry.

3) If you can't checkout immediately after auction close, please wait for a few minutes and retry Payments must be completed within 3 days. 

 

payment-logo

 

1.WORLDWIDE SHIPPING. (Except some countries and APO/FPO)

2. Orders processed timely after the payment verification.

3. We only ship to confirmed order addresses. Your order address MUST MATCH your Shipping address. 4. The images shown are not the actual item and are for your reference only. 5. SERVICE TRANSIT TIME is provided by the carrier and excludes weekends and holidays. Transit times may vary, particularly during the holiday season. 6. If you have not received your shipment within 30 days from payment, please contact us. We will track the shipment and get back to you as soon as possible with a reply. Our goal is customer satisfaction! 7. Due to stock status and time differences, we will choose to ship your item from our first available warehouse for fast delivery. 8.DeliveryTime:

If your cargo weighs up to 20KG or above, or you need larger quantity, please contact us or email to us, we will provide you new packing specifications, then try our best to save some transport costs for you, and so that the product price can be of some benefit to you!

We are a large manufacturing enterprise groups in China, we sell through Alibaba, there is only purpose ,it is to better promote our products,all our company products are shipped direct from the factory, please contact us , hope to establish long-term friendly and mutual cooperation relations between each other !

 

 

We provide 6-12 months warranty. If the item is defective, please notify us within 3 days of delivery. All items must be

 

returned in their original condition, in order to qualify for a refund or exchange of goods. Items returned after 15 days of 

 

delivery are only eligible for repair. The buyer is responsible for all shipping cost. When buying, it means the buyer have

 

given tacit consent to the policy. If further details, please feel free to contact us, we will work with you to reach win-win.

 

 

We maintain high standards of excellence and strive for 100% customer satisfaction! Feedback is very important We

 

request that you contact us immediately BEFORE you give us neutral or negative feedback, so that we can satisfactorily

 

address your concerns. It is impossible to address issues if we do not know about them!

  • Brand Name: LucBei
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: Hybrid
  • Model Number: ELCT2-20A
  • Type: China
  • Weight: 100g

Suitable for Japanese F-u-j-i-k-u-r-a FSM-50S/50R FSM-60S/60R FSM-70S/70R FSM-80S/80R, quality assurance, stable discharge, low splice loss, more durable, more frequent splice discharge.

Products Details:


Before YouBuy

1: All products sold by the company are genuine, directly delivered by the manufacturer's warehouse, absolutely let you buy the rest assured.

2: The purpose of this shop: adhere to the principle of quality first, service first, customer first, and strive to serve you with the best products, best price and quick service.

3: Due to the large amount of products flowing, occasionally there will be out of stock, so before you decide to buy this baby, please contact the owner to see if there is any stock. Generally, it will not be out of stock.

I will promptly inform you to choose a refund or wait for the goods if there is any out of stock, so as not to delay your urgent use.

4: All products in this store are strictly tested before they are issued, absolutely guaranteeing the integrity of the goods.


FAQ:
Q: How long after the payment is shipped?
A: We will ship within 7 days according to the platform regulations, usually within 3 days.
Q: How can I track my parcel?
A: You can track your parcel on the following website using your tracking number:www.17track.net
Q: How long is the warranty?
A: Most products are with 1 year replacement warranty, other spare parts will be about one month.
Q: Can I get a discount?
A: Yes, you can. I will give you want price if your quantity is more or you have a special situation . Cooperation is first, price is second.
Q: About Tax details
A: Buyer is responsible for the taxes charged by his/her country. If you need any document or invoice to clearance, please contact to us any time.

Company Brief:

This is a professional supplier of Network Equipment, Communication Equipment, widely used in Telecommunication, CATV, FTTH and all kinds of communication network. We dedicated to strict quality control and thoughtful customer service, with well-equipped testing equipment and strong technical force. With a wide range, good quality, reasonable prices and stylish designs, Our products are widely recognized and trusted by users and can meet continuously developing economic and social needs and sold all over the world, including Europe, South American, North American, Asia, Africa.
We also welcome OEM and ODM orders. Customized, Individual requirements and Samples are available. Whether selecting a current product from our catalog or seeking engineering assistance for your application, you can talk to our customer service center about your sourcing requirements. Whether you're a single household, a small business, or a global corporation, we all have a solution for you. Our team will never disappoint you, and you will have an excellence career.
We sincerely welcome friends from all over the world to visit our company and cooperate with us on the basis of long-term mutual benefits.
After You Buy:
After receiving the goods, the buyer should check the goods in front of the freight company staff. If there is any damage, let the staff issue a "certificate of damage to the goods", and then return the goods through the shipping company. Our store is responsible for the replacement. If the goods are damaged by the buyer after the receipt, the store will not return. Thank you for your cooperation
Return
Incoming damaged or defective when you receive, please contact us with 14 days after receiving the item.
Replacement or refund will be proceeded once defect confirmed.
Please be reminded when return, the items should be with original shape(original packing, accessories, unused item...)
Except incoming defect, returning shipping fee is handled by buyer.
Feedback
When are always trying hard to provide the best service & reliable product.
When you received your order, please take a moment to leave us positive feedback.
Please kind leave 5 star rating on Aliexpress to us is appreciated,vital and very valuable to the continued success of our business.
If you were not satisfied with our product and service.
Please kindly DON'T leave negative or neutral feedback without asking for help.Please feel free to contact us since we will try our best to solve every problem until you are satisfied.


  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: Ubiquiti
  • Compatible: Transition Networks
  • Compatible: Customized Brands
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Size: 10cm*10cm*10cm
  • Model Number: mini 4 in 1 Multifunction Optical Power Meter
1详细图片Detai详情英文版_16详情英文版_21详情英文版_20详情英文版_05详情英文版_06详情英文版_07详情英文版_17详情英文版_18
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

M服务模板

  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Size: 20cmx20cmx20cm
  • Model Number: SC/APC Fast Connector
  • Storage Temperature: 25 ~ 85
  • Repeatability: <=0.5dB
  • Mode:: single mode, multimode
  • Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm, Others
  • Durability: 500 Times

 

1 Product introduction

 

1. FTTH project usable

2. Field installable

3. Insert loss No more than 0.5dB

4. Metal V-shape cavity work well in high and low temperature

5. Installation less than 1 minutes

6. Reliable and superior optical performance

7. Cable Tensile test complies with Telcordia GR-326-COR

 

1.11.21.3

2.2

2.4

Optical Characteristics

 

ITEM

Technical Parameters

Applicable for

Drop cable / Indoor cable

0.9mm Tight Buffer Fiber, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Drop Cable

Optical fiber diameter

SM(9/125), MM(50/125, 62.5/125)

125μm ( 657A & 657B )

Tight buffer diameter

250μm

Fiber mode

Single mode

Operation time

About 100s(no fiber cut)

Insert loss

≤ 0.3dB(1310nm & 1550nm)

Return loss

> 50db(PC), > 55db(UPC), > 65db(APC)

Fastening strength of naked fiber

>5 N

Fastening strength of naked fiber holder

>10 N

Tensile strength

>50 N

Using temperature

-40~+75°C

On-line tensile strength (20 N)

 IL ≤ 0.5dB  RL ≤ 5dB

Mechanical durability (500 times)

 IL ≤ 0.5dB  RL ≤ 5dB

Drop-off test (drop-off height 4m,once per direction, totally 3 times)

 IL ≤ 0.3

 

258b18213baedd05ff1f1f51736ab27f2be1ee4c361aed47e011645fd87ab3f618d9958089a8e86203a470cae2d2f

 

 
3 Application
 
 
 
1c0badd66095fe16f46c74b14338d09ae99161cded60961a26736e4985c22f
5 shopping notice

service picture

 

  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: Hybrid
  • Size: 20cm x 20cm x 20cm
  • Model Number: Fiber Cleaner

Operation

This operation is very simple to use and you can continue to get high-quality cleaning results; Can clean the end face of 800 or more optical fibers; Material: antistatic resin; Cleanliness is 95% or higher; Water and oil cleaning effect is better than traditional cotton swabs; Available in 2.5mm (SC / FC / ST washable) and 1.25mm (LC / washable MU) sizes; Easy to use, carry and launch; After the cleaning is completed, a "click" sound will be issued;

Weight
DimensionsN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Additional information
Bundle

Standard Package, Add 2 Glass, Add Case n 2 Glass, Black XE20 Earphone, EU charger n 2 Glass, USB cable n 2 Glass

Color

4GB 64GB Black, 4GB 64GB Green

Color

Green

Color

1 pairs, 2 pairs, 5 pairs

Color

NT-1mw 5KM, NC-1mw 5KM, NT-15mw 15KM, NC-15mw 15KM, NT-30mw 30KM, NC-30mw 30KM

Color

50PC SC APC, 100PC SC APC, 200PC SC APC, 50PC SC UPC, 100PC SC UPC, 200PC SC UPC

Color

SC 2.5mm, LC 1.25mm

Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • SKU
  • Rating
  • Price
  • Stock
  • Availability
  • Add to cart
  • Description
  • Content
  • Weight
  • Dimensions
  • Additional information
  • Attributes
  • Custom attributes
  • Custom fields
Click outside to hide the comparison bar
Compare
Compare ×
Let's Compare! Continue shopping