Sell anything buy anything

No products in the basket.

Return to shop

Sell anything buy anything

No products in the basket.

Return to shop

Free Shipping100pcs/Lot SC APC 1X16 PLC Splitter Optical FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter FBT Optical Singlemode Simplex Steel Pipe 1M

$886

Clear
Get 10$ Off your Total Order Now! Make An Order Now Before This Offer Ends!
SKU: 1005001782807323 Categories: ,


  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Size: 10*10*10
  • Model Number: SC APC 1X16

Get 10$ Off your Total Order Now! Make An Order Now Before This Offer Ends!

12



Color

100PCS

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Free Shipping100pcs/Lot SC APC 1X16 PLC Splitter Optical FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter FBT Optical Singlemode Simplex Steel Pipe 1M”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Free Shipping100pcs/Lot SC APC 1X16 PLC Splitter Optical FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter FBT Optical Singlemode Simplex Steel Pipe 1M”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • SKU
  • Rating
  • Price
  • Stock
  • Availability
  • Add to cart
  • Description
  • Content
  • Weight
  • Dimensions
  • Additional information
  • Attributes
  • Custom attributes
  • Custom fields
Click outside to hide the compare bar
Compare
Wishlist 0
Open wishlist page Continue shopping