Sell anything buy anything

Free shipping 10pcs used Gpon ONU HG8310M ftth Fiber Optic second hand ont Router

$115.9999$145.9999

Estimated shipping to Nigeria:
Get 10$ Off your Total Order Now! Make An Order Now Before This Offer Ends!
SKU: 4000649995759 Categories: ,
Promotions
10$ OFF
100$ OFF
80$ OFF
60$ OFF
40$ OFF
20$ OFF
5$ OFF
10$ OFF
Minimum spend 50$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
100$ OFF
Minimum spend 1376$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
80$ OFF
Minimum spend 744$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
60$ OFF
Minimum spend 620$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
40$ OFF
Minimum spend 372$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
20$ OFF
Minimum spend 74$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
5$ OFF
Minimum spend 15$ Maximum spend $
Never expire

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.



  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: Ubiquiti
  • Compatible: Transition Networks
  • Compatible: Customized Brands
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/UPC
  • Size: 10CM*15CM*5CM
  • Model Number: HG8310M
  • condition: second hand
  • Category: Gpon

item

 the second hand onu

 

The Echo Life HG8310 is an indoor optical network terminal (ONT) in Huawei FTTH solution. By using the GPON technology, ultra-broadband access is provided for home and SOHO users. The HG8310 provides one GE Ethernet port. The HG8310 features high-performance forwarding capabilities to ensure excellent experience with VoIP, Internet and HD video services.

 

INN

GPON

UNI

1GE

Optical interface

SC/UPC

WiFi standard

No wifi

 

Get 10$ Off your Total Order Now! Make An Order Now Before This Offer Ends!

Storing condition

Temperature:30~60C

Humidity:10%~90%(non-condensing)

Dimensions

180mm x 150mm x 50mm

Box Dimensions

180mm x 1150mm x 50mm

Box Weight(kg)

0.3kg

Power supply

11-14V DC, 0.5A

 

微信图片_20201215115102微信图片_20201215115123微信图片_20201215115127微信图片_20201215115131

 

M服务模板

 



Color

without power, with power

Refund Policy

Same with Ominy market refund policy

Cancellation / Return / Exchange Policy

Sames as Ominy market cancellation policy

General Enquiries

There are no enquiries yet.

Quick Comparison

SettingsFree shipping 10pcs used Gpon ONU HG8310M ftth Fiber Optic second hand ont Router removeFree Shipping FTTH SC UPC Single-Mode Fiber Optic SC Quick Connector FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC Connector remove100 PCS Embedded SC APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector FTTH Single Mode Fiber Optic SC Quick Connector Green Adapter Field Assembly removeOriginal Apple iPhone 7 Plus Unlocked Touch ID Mobile Phone 32/128GB/256GB ROM IOS A10 Cell Phone 12MP Camera Quad-Core 2910mAh removeFree Shipping Red 10mW Mini Handheld Visual Fault Locator VFL Optical Fiber Cable Tester Fiber Optic Fiber Break Checker 12Km removeMini 4 in 1 Multifunction Optical Power Meter Visual Fault Locator Network Cable Test optical fiber tester 5km 15km 30 KMVFL remove
Image
SKU400064999575940006639748821005001483560266100500185933607640006611986694000618412147
Rating
Price$115.9999$145.9999$47.9999$126.9999$34.9999$65.9999$331.9999$392.9999$70.9999$40.9999$51.9999
Stock

Out of stock

987 in stock

AvailabilityOut of stock987 in stock
Add to cart

Select options

Select options

Select options

Select options

Add to basket

Select options

Description
Content
  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: Ubiquiti
  • Compatible: Transition Networks
  • Compatible: Customized Brands
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/UPC
  • Size: 10CM*15CM*5CM
  • Model Number: HG8310M
  • condition: second hand
  • Category: Gpon

item

 the second hand onu

 

The Echo Life HG8310 is an indoor optical network terminal (ONT) in Huawei FTTH solution. By using the GPON technology, ultra-broadband access is provided for home and SOHO users. The HG8310 provides one GE Ethernet port. The HG8310 features high-performance forwarding capabilities to ensure excellent experience with VoIP, Internet and HD video services.

 

INN

GPON

UNI

1GE

Optical interface

SC/UPC

WiFi standard

No wifi

 

Storing condition

Temperature:30~60C

Humidity:10%~90%(non-condensing)

Dimensions

180mm x 150mm x 50mm

Box Dimensions

180mm x 1150mm x 50mm

Box Weight(kg)

0.3kg

Power supply

11-14V DC, 0.5A

 

微信图片_20201215115102微信图片_20201215115123微信图片_20201215115127微信图片_20201215115131

 

M服务模板

 

  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: Ubiquiti
  • Compatible: Transition Networks
  • Compatible: Customized Brands
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/UPC
  • Size: 10*10*10
  • Model Number: FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector
  • Application: CCTV& digital system of communication devices
  • Storage Temperature: 25 ~ 85
  • Place of origin: China
  • Repeatability: 0.2dB
  • Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm, Others
  • Mode: single mode, multimode
  • Durability: 500 Times
  • Exchange: 0.2dB
  • Brand Name: LucBei
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Quality: high quality
  • Type: Fast Connector

The Reusable SC Connector Field Optical Fast Connector is designed for field use in Drop Flat (Low Friction) cables up to 3 mm and / or 2 to 3 mm Optical Cords in FTTH networks.


Specifications:

Quality Assurance
Loss <0.3db (high quality)
Return loss>45db (high quality)
Adamant American Ceramic Ferrule
Cargille US Import Matching Fluid
Temperature -40 to +75 ° C
Order from March 10, 2021,Send the extra length control 10pcs/box

I assure you of the quality of our products to ensure that we provide you with the best service.

To ensure the fastest transportation, the safest way to deliver the goods to your hands!

If you have any questions or quality problems after receiving the product, please don't panic, don't raise disputes at will, please contact our customer service, we will give you the most satisfactory answer!

Happy shopping, thank you very much.


Product Details:



Before YouBuy

1: All products sold by the company are genuine, directly delivered by the manufacturer's warehouse, absolutely let you buy the rest assured.

2: The purpose of this shop: adhere to the principle of quality first, service first, customer first, and strive to serve you with the best products, best price and quick service.

3: Due to the large amount of products flowing, occasionally there will be out of stock, so before you decide to buy this baby, please contact the owner to see if there is any stock. Generally, it will not be out of stock.

I will promptly inform you to choose a refund or wait for the goods if there is any out of stock, so as not to delay your urgent use.

4: All products in this store are strictly tested before they are issued, absolutely guaranteeing the integrity of the goods.

FAQ:
Q: How long after the payment is shipped?
A: We will ship within 7 days according to the platform regulations, usually within 3 days.
Q: How can I track my parcel?
A: You can track your parcel on the following website using your tracking number:www.17track.net
Q: How long is the warranty?
A: Most products are with 1 year replacement warranty, other spare parts will be about one month.
Q: Can I get a discount?
A: Yes, you can. I will give you want price if your quantity is more or you have a special situation . Cooperation is first, price is second.
Q: About Tax details
A: Buyer is responsible for the taxes charged by his/her country. If you need any document or invoice to clearance, please contact to us any time.

Company Brief:

This is a professional supplier of Network Equipment, Communication Equipment, widely used in Telecommunication, CATV, FTTH and all kinds of communication network. We dedicated to strict quality control and thoughtful customer service, with well-equipped testing equipment and strong technical force. With a wide range, good quality, reasonable prices and stylish designs, Our products are widely recognized and trusted by users and can meet continuously developing economic and social needs and sold all over the world, including Europe, South American, North American, Asia, Africa.
We also welcome OEM and ODM orders. Customized, Individual requirements and Samples are available. Whether selecting a current product from our catalog or seeking engineering assistance for your application, you can talk to our customer service center about your sourcing requirements. Whether you're a single household, a small business, or a global corporation, we all have a solution for you. Our team will never disappoint you, and you will have an excellence career.
We sincerely welcome friends from all over the world to visit our company and cooperate with us on the basis of long-term mutual benefits.
After You Buy:
After receiving the goods, the buyer should check the goods in front of the freight company staff. If there is any damage, let the staff issue a "certificate of damage to the goods", and then return the goods through the shipping company. Our store is responsible for the replacement. If the goods are damaged by the buyer after the receipt, the store will not return. Thank you for your cooperation
Return
Incoming damaged or defective when you receive, please contact us with 14 days after receiving the item.
Replacement or refund will be proceeded once defect confirmed.
Please be reminded when return, the items should be with original shape(original packing, accessories, unused item...)
Except incoming defect, returning shipping fee is handled by buyer.
Feedback
When are always trying hard to provide the best service & reliable product.
When you received your order, please take a moment to leave us positive feedback.
Please kind leave 5 star rating on Aliexpress to us is appreciated,vital and very valuable to the continued success of our business.
If you were not satisfied with our product and service.
Please kindly DON'T leave negative or neutral feedback without asking for help.Please feel free to contact us since we will try our best to solve every problem until you are satisfied.

  • Brand Name: SOYES
  • Battery Type: Not Detachable
  • ROM: 32G
  • Charging Power: Other
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Condition: Used
  • Operation System: ios
  • Biometrics Technology: Fingerprint Recognition
  • Front Camera Quantity: 1
  • Rear Camera Pixel: 12MP
  • Battery Capacity(mAh): 2910
  • Touch Screen: Yes
  • Fast Charging: Nonsupport
  • Language: english
  • Language: Russian
  • Language: German
  • Language: French
  • Language: Spanish
  • Language: POLISH
  • Language: Portuguese
  • Language: Italian
  • Language: Turkish
  • Language: Norwegian
  • Language: Korean
  • Language: Japanese
  • Language: Arabic
  • Display Resolution: 1920x1080
  • RAM: 3G
  • Rear Camera Quantity: 2
  • Certification: NONE
  • Charging Interface Type: Linghting
  • Front Camera Pixel: 7MP
  • Wireless Charging: NO
  • Design: BAR
  • SIM Card Quantity: 1 SIM Card
  • Display Size: 5.5
  • 3.5mm Headphone Port: NO
  • Screen Type: Normal Screen
  • Cellular: GSM
  • CPU Model: APPLE
  • Apple Model: Apple A10 Fusion
  • Standby Time: Up To 150 Hours
  • NFC: YES
  • Optical Zoom: 2X
  • Display size range: Compact (5.5-5.99")
  • Main Rear Camera Sensor: Other
  • CPU Core Quantity: Quad Core
  • Battery Capacity Range: <3000 mAh
  • Brand Name: SHIQIANG Apple iPhone 7 plus smartphone
  • Internal: 256G/128G/ 32G
  • Colors: Bright Black, Black, Silver, Gold, Rose Gold
  • function: 5.5inch LED-HD display
  • Support: Wholesale/Dropshipping
Read before order:
① The phone will support multi language. Please let us know what language do you need if you are not sure whether the phone has it or not.
 
② The internal storage will be less than specification, since part of it will be occupied by built-in system and apps. For example, ROM is 32GB, but only 30~31GB can be used, it is normal.
 
③ We will test the phone function can work normally before shipment.We won't accept any dispute with the reason that the phone is  not new or fake product.
 
④ The battery efficiency of refurbished or used phone will be less than standard. Normally it would be up to 80%~90%. We do not accept any test from the third party application.
 
⑤ All accessories for used or refurbished phone will not be original. Any dispute for "Fake accessories" will not be accepted, and no refund will be made for this kind of situation.
 
⑥ Please let us know firstly if there is any problem on your phone. Any disassembly or repairing neither by buyer nor repairing store without our permission will be considered as man-made problem, we do not accept any dispute or refund due to this kind of situation.
 
⑦ Used or refurbished phones does NOT support waterproof. Any dispute due to the waterproof function testing will be considered as man-made problem, and we do not accept any dispute or any refund due to this kind of situation.
 
⑧This product is not duty-free,and buyer need to responable for making clearance and paying customs taxes.If you mind it,please not buy.
 
⑨ All the iPhones can be updated normally, but please do make sure to do that by connecting to the computer. Otherwise it may be failure due to battery low or WiFi stability, and the phone will never be turned on after that.The free warranty also will be invalid.
 
⑩The accessories is new and high quality copy.We do not accept any dispute about accessories.If you mind it,please not buy.
 
⑪in general, in order to avoid customs inspection, we send a white mobile phone box without LOGO. If you want high imitation original phone case with LOGO, remember to note after placing the order, we will check it before shipment.
      
Package included:
1*iPhone
1*charging cable
1*product box
1*adapter
1*phone case
1*Mobile phone stand
1*Ring bracket
1*tempered film
  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: Ubiquiti
  • Compatible: Transition Networks
  • Compatible: Customized Brands
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/FC/ST
  • Size: 10*10*10
  • Model Number: SC FC ST

FOR FC, SC, ST Connector

The KomShine KFL-10 Pocket Visual Fault Locator/Fiber Break Checher/Locator is a robust, cost-effective OTDR dead-zone tool. This VFL identifies fibers from end to end and locates polished connector endfaces easily. It features a universal connector that accommodates 2.5mm ferrules....

Specifications

Central Wavelength: 650nm 2.5mm universal connector, for 1.25mm connectors, FC (Male)-LC. (Female) convertor can be provided on request Long battery life (up to 60 hours) Available with 2.5mm & 1.25mm(optional) receptacles for singlemode and multimode fibers 1MW High visibility up to 3~5 km; 10MW High visibility up to 10 km; 20mw High visibility up to 15 km

  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: Ubiquiti
  • Compatible: Transition Networks
  • Compatible: Customized Brands
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Size: 10cm*10cm*10cm
  • Model Number: mini 4 in 1 Multifunction Optical Power Meter
1详细图片Detai详情英文版_16详情英文版_21详情英文版_20详情英文版_05详情英文版_06详情英文版_07详情英文版_17详情英文版_18
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

M服务模板

Weight
DimensionsN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Additional information
Color

without power, with power

Color

100PCS, 200PCS, 400PCS

Color

50PCS, 100PCS, 10PCS

Bundle

32G, 128G, 256G

Color

Black, Red, Bright Black, Rose gold, Silver, Gold

Ships From

China

Color

NT-1mw 5KM, NC-1mw 5KM, NT-15mw 15KM, NC-15mw 15KM, NT-30mw 30KM, NC-30mw 30KM

Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • SKU
  • Rating
  • Price
  • Stock
  • Availability
  • Add to cart
  • Description
  • Content
  • Weight
  • Dimensions
  • Additional information
  • Attributes
  • Custom attributes
  • Custom fields
Click outside to hide the comparison bar
Compare
Compare ×
Let's Compare! Continue shopping