Sell anything buy anything

Free shipping 10pcs/Lot HG8120C ONU OLT GPON EPON XPON 2FE Optical Network Terminal no Power Adapter Second-hand products

$77.9999$90.9999

Estimated shipping to Nigeria:
Get 10$ Off your Total Order Now! Make An Order Now Before This Offer Ends!
SKU: 1005001971765561 Categories: ,
Promotions
10$ OFF
100$ OFF
80$ OFF
60$ OFF
40$ OFF
20$ OFF
5$ OFF
10$ OFF
Minimum spend 50$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
100$ OFF
Minimum spend 1376$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
80$ OFF
Minimum spend 744$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
60$ OFF
Minimum spend 620$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
40$ OFF
Minimum spend 372$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
20$ OFF
Minimum spend 74$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
5$ OFF
Minimum spend 15$ Maximum spend $
Never expire

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.



  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Size: 20*20*20
  • Model Number: HG8120C

Note: HG8120C Xpon and Gpon New and old models are delivered randomly!

Get 10$ Off your Total Order Now! Make An Order Now Before This Offer Ends!



Color

GPON, EPON, XPON

Refund Policy

Same with Ominy market refund policy

Cancellation / Return / Exchange Policy

Sames as Ominy market cancellation policy

General Enquiries

There are no enquiries yet.

Quick Comparison

SettingsFree shipping 10pcs/Lot HG8120C ONU OLT GPON EPON XPON 2FE Optical Network Terminal no Power Adapter Second-hand products removeFree Shipping 50, 100PCS/Lot FTTH ESC250D SC APC and SC UPC Single-Mode Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH SM Optic Fast Connector removeMini 4 in 1 Multifunction Optical Power Meter Visual Fault Locator Network Cable Test optical fiber tester 5km 15km 30 KMVFL removeOFFICIAL AGM A9 JBL Co-Branding 5.99" FHD 4G 32G Android 8.1 Rugged Phone 5400mAh IP68 Waterproof Smartphone Quad-Box Speakers removeLC/SC/FC/ST One Touch Cleaning Tool 1.25mm and 2.5mm Cleaning Pen 800 Cleaning Fiber Optic Cleaner removeUnlocked Apple iPhone X Original Used Telephone 3GB RAM 64/256GB ROM 4G LTE 5.8' Hexa Core 12MP iOS 1SIM Card Face ID Cell Phone remove
Image
SKU10050019717655613299680298740006184121473296263656140006615189851005001854640051
Rating
Price$77.9999$90.9999$50.9999$140.9999$40.9999$51.9999$242.9999$282.9999$18.9999$456.9999$574.9999
Stock

Out of stock

Out of stock

AvailabilityOut of stockOut of stock
Add to cart

Select options

Select options

Select options

Select options

Select options

Select options

Description
Content
  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Size: 20*20*20
  • Model Number: HG8120C

Note: HG8120C Xpon and Gpon New and old models are delivered randomly!







  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Size: 20cmx20cmx20cm
  • Model Number: SC/APC Fast Connector
  • Storage Temperature: 25 ~ 85
  • Repeatability: <=0.5dB
  • Mode:: single mode, multimode
  • Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm, Others
  • Durability: 500 Times

 

1 Product introduction

 

1. FTTH project usable

2. Field installable

3. Insert loss No more than 0.5dB

4. Metal V-shape cavity work well in high and low temperature

5. Installation less than 1 minutes

6. Reliable and superior optical performance

7. Cable Tensile test complies with Telcordia GR-326-COR

 

1.11.21.3

2.2

2.4

Optical Characteristics

 

ITEM

Technical Parameters

Applicable for

Drop cable / Indoor cable

0.9mm Tight Buffer Fiber, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Drop Cable

Optical fiber diameter

SM(9/125), MM(50/125, 62.5/125)

125μm ( 657A & 657B )

Tight buffer diameter

250μm

Fiber mode

Single mode

Operation time

About 100s(no fiber cut)

Insert loss

≤ 0.3dB(1310nm & 1550nm)

Return loss

> 50db(PC), > 55db(UPC), > 65db(APC)

Fastening strength of naked fiber

>5 N

Fastening strength of naked fiber holder

>10 N

Tensile strength

>50 N

Using temperature

-40~+75°C

On-line tensile strength (20 N)

 IL ≤ 0.5dB  RL ≤ 5dB

Mechanical durability (500 times)

 IL ≤ 0.5dB  RL ≤ 5dB

Drop-off test (drop-off height 4m,once per direction, totally 3 times)

 IL ≤ 0.3

 

258b18213baedd05ff1f1f51736ab27f2be1ee4c361aed47e011645fd87ab3f618d9958089a8e86203a470cae2d2f

 

 
3 Application
 
 
 
1c0badd66095fe16f46c74b14338d09ae99161cded60961a26736e4985c22f
5 shopping notice

service picture

 

  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: Ubiquiti
  • Compatible: Transition Networks
  • Compatible: Customized Brands
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Size: 10cm*10cm*10cm
  • Model Number: mini 4 in 1 Multifunction Optical Power Meter
1详细图片Detai详情英文版_16详情英文版_21详情英文版_20详情英文版_05详情英文版_06详情英文版_07详情英文版_17详情英文版_18
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

M服务模板

  • Brand Name: AGM
  • Battery Type: Not Detachable
  • ROM: 32G
  • Charging Power: Other
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Condition: New
  • Operation System: Android
  • Biometrics Technology: Fingerprint Recognition
  • Front Camera Quantity: 1
  • Rear Camera Pixel: Other
  • Battery Capacity(mAh): 5400
  • Touch Screen: Yes
  • Fast Charging: Quick Charge 3.0
  • Language: english
  • Language: Russian
  • Language: German
  • Language: French
  • Language: Spanish
  • Language: POLISH
  • Language: Portuguese
  • Language: Italian
  • Language: Norwegian
  • Language: Korean
  • Language: Japanese
  • Language: Arabic
  • Display Resolution: 2160x1080
  • RAM: 4GB
  • Rear Camera Quantity: 1
  • Certification: CE
  • Charging Interface Type: TYPE-C
  • Front Camera Pixel: 16MP
  • Wireless Charging: NO
  • Design: BAR
  • SIM Card Quantity: 2 SIM Card
  • Display Size: 5.99
  • 3.5mm Headphone Port: NO
  • Screen Type: Normal Screen
  • Standby Time: Other
  • NFC: YES
  • Memory Card Type: Not supported
  • Optical Zoom: NO
  • Display size range: Compact (5.5-5.99")
  • Screen Material: TFT
  • Battery Capacity Range: 4500-5999 mAh
  • 2G: GSM B2/3/5/8
  • 3G: WCDMA B1/2/4/5/8 TD-SCDMA B34/B39
  • 4G: TDD-LTE B38/40/41/B39/B34 FDD-LTE B1/3/5/7/8/19/20/28 B28 A
  • CDMA: BC0
  • AGM Model: A9
HTB1IEFgXi6guuRjy1Xdq6yAwpXaQ
Note:
 
Dear customer,AGM A9 supports different Google GMS regulations for different regions,AGM A9 under this listing has GMS for Russia.
If you are not from Russia, please remark when place order, we will send correct version to you.
(We don't accept any disputes caused by GMS certification,thanks!)
 
Standby time is for reference. Actual standby time may be different based on different using environment.
 
 
 
 

 1

 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

 

参数

充电器2

TIM图片20200408154546

2

Welcome to AGM OFFICIAL STORE,This is " Frequently Asked Question " Area.
 
Q:About The Network
 
A: We add a link to show you how to check the phone, whether it can be used in your country
 
1). All our smartphone is unlocked for worldwide use, but please check if your local area network is compatible with our AGM phones,
 
You can check this link: Willmyphonework.net Or " Maps.mobileworldlive.com " To see the network frequency for your country,
 
Please confirm with your carriers or suppliers before purchasing this product.
 
2) . Most of the two sim mobile phones have only one sim slot supporting 3G WCDMA / 4G network.
 
Q.About The Shipping Way
 
A.Dear customer, we offer 2 kinds of free shipping ways(Aliexpress shipping way and Singapore Post) ,whatrsquos more, we still offer DHL shipping service.
 
Please notice that,usually we do not send the goods to India, Turkey, Brazil, Iran and other remote island countries,if the customer insists on shipping, we are not responsible for the loss of the package.
 
 
 
Q.About After Sales
 
Before you open a dispute, please contact me on aliexpress first, we will find a good solution for you.
 
 
 
Q.About the Sensor
 
A.Sensor: Fingerprint sensor;G-sensor;Acceleration Sensor;Light Sensor;E-Compass;Proximity Sensor;Gyroscope;Air Pressure Sensor;Ambient Temperature/Relative Humidity
 
 
 
Q.When will you send the goods?
 
A.We will send it within 7 days when you order, all goods will be tested before we send.
 
 
 
Q. I can not turn on the phone
 
A..Please check your phone's battery first,if there is a protect firm on the battery,please tear it off.Try to charge your phone for at least 3 hours then to see.
 
 
 
Q.How to use OTA to update Android System?
 
Dear customer, find the appldquoupdaterdquo or ldquosystem updaterdquo,it will show that your system is up-to-date after update package installed.
 
 
 
Q.How is my phone always hot?
 
A.Dear Customer#65292
It is normal that the smartphone device gets hot when playing videos or games on it or charging it, however, you can reduce the hot by following actions:
1. Turn off the function and apps seldom used such as Wi-Fi, GPS etc.;
2. Turn down the brightness of the screen;
3. Turn off the apps running in the background periodically and clear cache periodically to keep enough running space all the time;
4. Uninstall abnormal apps with bugs which may cause much heat during running;
5. Do not use phone during charging unless necessary.
  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: Hybrid
  • Size: 20cm x 20cm x 20cm
  • Model Number: Fiber Cleaner

Operation

This operation is very simple to use and you can continue to get high-quality cleaning results; Can clean the end face of 800 or more optical fibers; Material: antistatic resin; Cleanliness is 95% or higher; Water and oil cleaning effect is better than traditional cotton swabs; Available in 2.5mm (SC / FC / ST washable) and 1.25mm (LC / washable MU) sizes; Easy to use, carry and launch; After the cleaning is completed, a "click" sound will be issued;

  • Brand Name: SOYES
  • Battery Type: Not Detachable
  • ROM: 64G
  • Charging Power: Other
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Condition: Used
  • Operation System: ios
  • Biometrics Technology: Face Recognition
  • Front Camera Quantity: 1
  • Rear Camera Pixel: 12MP
  • Battery Capacity(mAh): 2716
  • Touch Screen: Yes
  • Fast Charging: Adaptive Fast Charge
  • Language: english
  • Language: Russian
  • Language: German
  • Language: French
  • Language: Spanish
  • Language: POLISH
  • Language: Portuguese
  • Language: Italian
  • Language: Turkish
  • Language: Norwegian
  • Language: Korean
  • Language: Japanese
  • Language: Arabic
  • Display Resolution: 2436x1125
  • RAM: 3G
  • Rear Camera Quantity: 2
  • Certification: NONE
  • Charging Interface Type: Linghting
  • Front Camera Pixel: 7MP
  • Wireless Charging: YES
  • Design: BAR
  • SIM Card Quantity: 1 SIM Card
  • Display Size: 5.8
  • 3.5mm Headphone Port: NO
  • Screen Type: Normal Screen
  • CPU Model: APPLE
  • Apple Model: Apple A11 Bionic
  • Standby Time: Up To 200 Hours
  • NFC: YES
  • Optical Zoom: 2X
  • Display size range: Compact (5.5-5.99")
  • Screen Material: LCD
  • Main Rear Camera Sensor: Other
  • CPU Core Quantity: Hexa Core
  • Battery Capacity Range: <3000 mAh
  • Brand Name: SHIQIANG Apple iPhone X Mobile Phones
  • Colors: Black/Silver Smartphone
  • ROM: 64/256G
  • Internet: 4G
  • Support: Wholesale/Dropshipping
Read before order:
① The phone will support multi language. Please let us know what language do you need if you are not sure whether the phone has it or not.
 
② The internal storage will be less than specification, since part of it will be occupied by built-in system and apps. For example, ROM is 32GB, but only 30~31GB can be used, it is normal.
 
③ We will test the phone function can work normally before shipment.We won't accept any dispute with the reason that the phone is  not new or fake product.
 
④ The battery efficiency of refurbished or used phone will be less than standard. Normally it would be up to 80%~90%. We do not accept any test from the third party application.
 
⑤ All accessories for used or refurbished phone will not be original. Any dispute for "Fake accessories" will not be accepted, and no refund will be made for this kind of situation.
 
⑥ Please let us know firstly if there is any problem on your phone. Any disassembly or repairing neither by buyer nor repairing store without our permission will be considered as man-made problem, we do not accept any dispute or refund due to this kind of situation.
 
⑦ Used or refurbished phones does NOT support waterproof. Any dispute due to the waterproof function testing will be considered as man-made problem, and we do not accept any dispute or any refund due to this kind of situation.
 
⑧This product is not duty-free,and buyer need to responable for making clearance and paying customs taxes.If you mind it,please not buy.
 
⑨ All the iPhones can be updated normally, but please do make sure to do that by connecting to the computer. Otherwise it may be failure due to battery low or WiFi stability, and the phone will never be turned on after that.The free warranty also will be invalid.
 
⑩The accessories is new and high quality copy.We do not accept any dispute about accessories.If you mind it,please not buy.
 
⑪in general, in order to avoid customs inspection, we send a white mobile phone box without LOGO. If you want high imitation original phone case with LOGO, remember to note after placing the order, we will check it before shipment.
      
Package included:
1*iPhone
1*charging cable
1*product box
1*adapter
1*phone case
1*Mobile phone stand
1*Ring bracket
1*tempered film
Weight
DimensionsN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Additional information
Color

GPON, EPON, XPON

Color

50PC SC APC, 100PC SC APC, 200PC SC APC, 50PC SC UPC, 100PC SC UPC, 200PC SC UPC

Color

NT-1mw 5KM, NC-1mw 5KM, NT-15mw 15KM, NC-15mw 15KM, NT-30mw 30KM, NC-30mw 30KM

Bundle

for Russian Area, for Other Area

Color

4G-32G, 4G-32G JBL earphone

Ships From

China

Color

SC 2.5mm, LC 1.25mm

Bundle

64G, 256G, 64G Without Face ID, 256G Without Face ID

Color

Black with gift, Silver with gift

Ships From

China

Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • SKU
  • Rating
  • Price
  • Stock
  • Availability
  • Add to cart
  • Description
  • Content
  • Weight
  • Dimensions
  • Additional information
  • Attributes
  • Custom attributes
  • Custom fields
Click outside to hide the comparison bar
Compare
Compare ×
Let's Compare! Continue shopping