Sell anything buy anything

No products in the basket.

Return to shop

Sell anything buy anything

No products in the basket.

Return to shop

AI-9 Automatic SN&MM Multi-language Intelligent FTTH Fiber Optic Splicing Machine Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer

$1069.9999

887 in stock

This product can not be delivered to Nigeria.
Get 10$ Off your Total Order Now! Make An Order Now Before This Offer Ends!
Promotions
10$ OFF
100$ OFF
80$ OFF
60$ OFF
40$ OFF
10$ OFF
Minimum spend 50$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
100$ OFF
Minimum spend 1376$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
80$ OFF
Minimum spend 744$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
60$ OFF
Minimum spend 620$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
40$ OFF
Minimum spend 372$ Maximum spend $
Never expire

Ominy Market
Ominy Market
Developer: Ominy Market
Price: Free
  • Ominy Market Screenshot
  • Ominy Market Screenshot
  • Ominy Market Screenshot
  • Ominy Market Screenshot


  • Brand Name: AUA
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: Ubiquiti
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Size: 23x23x23
  • Model Number: Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Brand Name: Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Heating Time: 15S
  • Display: 5 inch TFT color display
  • Operating Conditions: -15~ 50 degree (temperature)
  • Language: English French Russia Portuguese Spanish ,ect
  • Splicing Time: 5S
  • Fiber Display: 300 for X or Y view, 150 for X or Y view
  • Focus mode: Six motors Auto focus

Recommended Products

Welcome to our shop, any question pls feel free to contact+86 15951880639(WhatsApp)

Wholesales PCS/Lot FTTH ESC250D SC APC Single-Mode Fiber…US$ 37.80

0.3dB FTTH fiber optic fast/quick connector SC UPC/SC AP…US$ 18.20

10PCS/bag SC/ APC-SC /UPC Simplex singlemode fiber optic…US$ 9.10

5PCS OM3 LC-LC UPC Multimode Duplex 2.0mm or 3.0MM Fiber…US$ 12.60

0.9mm Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1×16 SC/APC Mi…US$ 45.50

NOVKER NK5600 1310/1550nm 32/30dB SM Optic Fiber OTDR…US$ 698.60

Fiber Optic Cleaner SC One Click Cleaner Fiber Optic Con…US$ 18.20

One Click Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Pen For 1.25mm L…US$ 22.40

Get 10$ Off your Total Order Now! Make An Order Now Before This Offer Ends!

Fiber Optic MicroScope Connector Inspection Video optica…US$ 476.0

High Quality 0.3dB FTTH Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH…US$ 23.80

TMO-300-SM-B 1310/1550nm 32/30 SM Optic Fiber OTDR Teste…US$ $665.0

SC APC PLC 1X8 splitter Fiber Optical Box FTTH PLC Split…US$ $9.66





Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Refund Policy

Same with Ominy market refund policy

Cancellation / Return / Exchange Policy

Sames as Ominy market cancellation policy

General Enquiries

There are no enquiries yet.

Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • SKU
  • Rating
  • Price
  • Stock
  • Availability
  • Add to cart
  • Description
  • Content
  • Weight
  • Dimensions
  • Additional information
  • Attributes
  • Custom attributes
  • Custom fields
Click outside to hide the compare bar
Compare
Compare ×
Let's Compare! Continue shopping
preloader