Sell anything buy anything

No products in the basket.

Return to shop

Sell anything buy anything

No products in the basket.

Return to shop

AI-9 Automatic SN&MM Multi-language Intelligent FTTH Fiber Optic Splicing Machine Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer

$1070

887 in stock

Get 10$ Off your Total Order Now! Make An Order Now Before This Offer Ends!


  • Brand Name: AUA
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: Ubiquiti
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Size: 23x23x23
  • Model Number: Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Brand Name: Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Heating Time: 15S
  • Display: 5 inch TFT color display
  • Operating Conditions: -15~ 50 degree (temperature)
  • Language: English French Russia Portuguese Spanish ,ect
  • Splicing Time: 5S
  • Fiber Display: 300 for X or Y view, 150 for X or Y view
  • Focus mode: Six motors Auto focus

Recommended Products

Welcome to our shop, any question pls feel free to contact+86 15951880639(WhatsApp)

Wholesales PCS/Lot FTTH ESC250D SC APC Single-Mode Fiber…US$ 37.80

0.3dB FTTH fiber optic fast/quick connector SC UPC/SC AP…US$ 18.20

10PCS/bag SC/ APC-SC /UPC Simplex singlemode fiber optic…US$ 9.10

5PCS OM3 LC-LC UPC Multimode Duplex 2.0mm or 3.0MM Fiber…US$ 12.60

0.9mm Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1×16 SC/APC Mi…US$ 45.50

NOVKER NK5600 1310/1550nm 32/30dB SM Optic Fiber OTDR…US$ 698.60

Fiber Optic Cleaner SC One Click Cleaner Fiber Optic Con…US$ 18.20

One Click Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Pen For 1.25mm L…US$ 22.40

Get 10$ Off your Total Order Now! Make An Order Now Before This Offer Ends!

Fiber Optic MicroScope Connector Inspection Video optica…US$ 476.0

High Quality 0.3dB FTTH Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH…US$ 23.80

TMO-300-SM-B 1310/1550nm 32/30 SM Optic Fiber OTDR Teste…US$ $665.0

SC APC PLC 1X8 splitter Fiber Optical Box FTTH PLC Split…US$ $9.66





Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “AI-9 Automatic SN&MM Multi-language Intelligent FTTH Fiber Optic Splicing Machine Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “AI-9 Automatic SN&MM Multi-language Intelligent FTTH Fiber Optic Splicing Machine Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • SKU
  • Rating
  • Price
  • Stock
  • Availability
  • Add to cart
  • Description
  • Content
  • Weight
  • Dimensions
  • Additional information
  • Attributes
  • Custom attributes
  • Custom fields
Click outside to hide the compare bar
Compare