Sell anything buy anything

8-pin Speaker Mic two way radio Hand Microphone For Motorola Walkie Talkie GM300 GM338 CDM750 GM950 Car Mobile Radio HMN3596A

$20.9999

356 in stock

Estimated shipping to Nigeria:
Get 10$ Off your Total Order Now! Make An Order Now Before This Offer Ends!
SKU: 32914849580 Categories: ,
Promotions
10$ OFF
100$ OFF
80$ OFF
60$ OFF
40$ OFF
20$ OFF
5$ OFF
10$ OFF
Minimum spend 50$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
100$ OFF
Minimum spend 1376$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
80$ OFF
Minimum spend 744$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
60$ OFF
Minimum spend 620$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
40$ OFF
Minimum spend 372$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
20$ OFF
Minimum spend 74$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
5$ OFF
Minimum spend 15$ Maximum spend $
Never expire

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.



  • Material: Plastic
  • Model Number: HMN3596A
  • Maximum Range: >10km
  • Type: Accessories
  • Is_Display: Yes
  • Walkie Talkie Type: Car
  • Brand Name: yinitone

wy-plugin-start

Hot Commodity

Yinitone RC-308 Two Way Radio Relay Walkie Talkie Repeater Box K Port For Two Handheld Radio Baofeng UV-5R BF-888S KENWOD TYT

$27.54 $28.99

Original BaoFeng UV-5R walkie taklie transceiver 5W VHF UHF Dual Band 136-174/400-520 MHz Ham CB FM two way radio Free earpiece

$27.54 $28.99

2PCS Two Way Radio Handy carry bag Carring case for Baofeng UV-5R 5RA 5RB 5RE TYT TH-F8 Walkie Talkie Case Bag Holder

$14.99 

RPT-2K Two Way Relay Walkie Talkie Repeater Box For Two Handheld Radio Baofeng Wouxun Puxing K Port

$18.04 $18.99

Get 10$ Off your Total Order Now! Make An Order Now Before This Offer Ends!

Motorcycle Helmet Headset Microphone for YAESU Vertex VX-3R, VX-5R VX-400 VX-160 Radios with PTT 1 Pin 3.5mm

$18.04 $18.99

Original NA-771 Walkie Talkie Antenna SMA-F NA-771 For Portable Radio Handheld Baofeng UV-5R BF-888S UV-5RE UV-82 nagoya

$8.54 $8.99

Green Two way radio waterproof bag case for Motorola Kenwood Baofeng UV-5R UV-B2 Quansheng walkie talkie rainproof bag

$5.69 $5.99

Original USB Programming Cable Walkie Talkie Accessories For Baofeng UV-5R UV 5R Bf-888s UV-82 For Kenwood 3207 For PX 777 TYT

$4.74 $4.99

wy-plugin-end

  • All of our items are brand new.
  • Metal Hang-Up Clip.
  • Soft heavy duty flexible coiled cord.
  • Noise canceling microphones transmit clear sound.
  • High quality, strong, durable, environmentally friendly PU cable.
  • It enables you to talk and listen without having to move the radio. Just clip the mic where convenient and use it to listen and transmit.
  • Compatible parts: HMN3413A, HMN3596A, GMN6146.
  • Connector: Motorola 8pin RJ45.

    Compatible Model:

  • EM200, EM400;
  • LCS2000, LTS2000;
  • CM140, CM160, CM200,CM300, CM340, CM360;
  • GR1125, GR1225, GR300, GR400, GR500, GTX Mobile;
  • CDM750, CDM1250, CDM1550, CDM1550-LS, CDM1550LS Plus
  • M10, M100, M120, M1225, M130, M200, M400, MaraTrac, MaxTrac;
  • PM400, PRO3100, PRO5100, PRO7100, SM120, SM50, Sportbase.
  • GM1100, GM1200, GM1280, GM140, GM160, GM2000, GM300, GM3188, GM338, GM340, GM350, GM360, GM3688,
  • GM380, GM600, GM640, GM640, GM660, GM900, GM950;
  • MC2100, MC900, MCS2000, MCX1200, MCX2000, MCX600, MCX760, MCX780.


Refund Policy

Same with Ominy market refund policy

Cancellation / Return / Exchange Policy

Sames as Ominy market cancellation policy

General Enquiries

There are no enquiries yet.

Quick Comparison

Settings8-pin Speaker Mic two way radio Hand Microphone For Motorola Walkie Talkie GM300 GM338 CDM750 GM950 Car Mobile Radio HMN3596A removeOriginal Apple iPhone 7 Plus Unlocked Touch ID Mobile Phone 32/128GB/256GB ROM IOS A10 Cell Phone 12MP Camera Quad-Core 2910mAh remove10mw 10km Visual Fault Locator 1mW Fiber Optic Pen Fusion Laser Fibra Optica Cable Tester removeFree Shipping 50, 100PCS/Lot FTTH ESC250D SC APC and SC UPC Single-Mode Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH SM Optic Fast Connector remove20pcs onu gpon epon ont FTTH fiberhome onu modem Second hand hg8310m hg8010H 1GE GPON ONU ONT without power free shipping removeFree Shipping Red 10mW Mini Handheld Visual Fault Locator VFL Optical Fiber Cable Tester Fiber Optic Fiber Break Checker 12Km remove
Image
SKU32914849580100500185933607640006642322293299680298740007227822164000661198669
Rating
Price$20.9999$331.9999$392.9999$20.9999$87.9999$50.9999$140.9999$174.9999$218.9999$70.9999
Stock

356 in stock

Out of stock

986 in stock

Availability356 in stockOut of stock986 in stock
Add to cart

Add to basket

Select options

Select options

Select options

Select options

Add to basket

Description
Content
  • Material: Plastic
  • Model Number: HMN3596A
  • Maximum Range: >10km
  • Type: Accessories
  • Is_Display: Yes
  • Walkie Talkie Type: Car
  • Brand Name: yinitone

wy-plugin-start

Hot Commodity

Yinitone RC-308 Two Way Radio Relay Walkie Talkie Repeater Box K Port For Two Handheld Radio Baofeng UV-5R BF-888S KENWOD TYT

$27.54 $28.99

Original BaoFeng UV-5R walkie taklie transceiver 5W VHF UHF Dual Band 136-174/400-520 MHz Ham CB FM two way radio Free earpiece

$27.54 $28.99

2PCS Two Way Radio Handy carry bag Carring case for Baofeng UV-5R 5RA 5RB 5RE TYT TH-F8 Walkie Talkie Case Bag Holder

$14.99 

RPT-2K Two Way Relay Walkie Talkie Repeater Box For Two Handheld Radio Baofeng Wouxun Puxing K Port

$18.04 $18.99

Motorcycle Helmet Headset Microphone for YAESU Vertex VX-3R, VX-5R VX-400 VX-160 Radios with PTT 1 Pin 3.5mm

$18.04 $18.99

Original NA-771 Walkie Talkie Antenna SMA-F NA-771 For Portable Radio Handheld Baofeng UV-5R BF-888S UV-5RE UV-82 nagoya

$8.54 $8.99

Green Two way radio waterproof bag case for Motorola Kenwood Baofeng UV-5R UV-B2 Quansheng walkie talkie rainproof bag

$5.69 $5.99

Original USB Programming Cable Walkie Talkie Accessories For Baofeng UV-5R UV 5R Bf-888s UV-82 For Kenwood 3207 For PX 777 TYT

$4.74 $4.99

wy-plugin-end

  • All of our items are brand new.
  • Metal Hang-Up Clip.
  • Soft heavy duty flexible coiled cord.
  • Noise canceling microphones transmit clear sound.
  • High quality, strong, durable, environmentally friendly PU cable.
  • It enables you to talk and listen without having to move the radio. Just clip the mic where convenient and use it to listen and transmit.
  • Compatible parts: HMN3413A, HMN3596A, GMN6146.
  • Connector: Motorola 8pin RJ45.

    Compatible Model:

  • EM200, EM400;
  • LCS2000, LTS2000;
  • CM140, CM160, CM200,CM300, CM340, CM360;
  • GR1125, GR1225, GR300, GR400, GR500, GTX Mobile;
  • CDM750, CDM1250, CDM1550, CDM1550-LS, CDM1550LS Plus
  • M10, M100, M120, M1225, M130, M200, M400, MaraTrac, MaxTrac;
  • PM400, PRO3100, PRO5100, PRO7100, SM120, SM50, Sportbase.
  • GM1100, GM1200, GM1280, GM140, GM160, GM2000, GM300, GM3188, GM338, GM340, GM350, GM360, GM3688,
  • GM380, GM600, GM640, GM640, GM660, GM900, GM950;
  • MC2100, MC900, MCS2000, MCX1200, MCX2000, MCX600, MCX760, MCX780.
  • Brand Name: SOYES
  • Battery Type: Not Detachable
  • ROM: 32G
  • Charging Power: Other
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Condition: Used
  • Operation System: ios
  • Biometrics Technology: Fingerprint Recognition
  • Front Camera Quantity: 1
  • Rear Camera Pixel: 12MP
  • Battery Capacity(mAh): 2910
  • Touch Screen: Yes
  • Fast Charging: Nonsupport
  • Language: english
  • Language: Russian
  • Language: German
  • Language: French
  • Language: Spanish
  • Language: POLISH
  • Language: Portuguese
  • Language: Italian
  • Language: Turkish
  • Language: Norwegian
  • Language: Korean
  • Language: Japanese
  • Language: Arabic
  • Display Resolution: 1920x1080
  • RAM: 3G
  • Rear Camera Quantity: 2
  • Certification: NONE
  • Charging Interface Type: Linghting
  • Front Camera Pixel: 7MP
  • Wireless Charging: NO
  • Design: BAR
  • SIM Card Quantity: 1 SIM Card
  • Display Size: 5.5
  • 3.5mm Headphone Port: NO
  • Screen Type: Normal Screen
  • Cellular: GSM
  • CPU Model: APPLE
  • Apple Model: Apple A10 Fusion
  • Standby Time: Up To 150 Hours
  • NFC: YES
  • Optical Zoom: 2X
  • Display size range: Compact (5.5-5.99")
  • Main Rear Camera Sensor: Other
  • CPU Core Quantity: Quad Core
  • Battery Capacity Range: <3000 mAh
  • Brand Name: SHIQIANG Apple iPhone 7 plus smartphone
  • Internal: 256G/128G/ 32G
  • Colors: Bright Black, Black, Silver, Gold, Rose Gold
  • function: 5.5inch LED-HD display
  • Support: Wholesale/Dropshipping
Read before order:
① The phone will support multi language. Please let us know what language do you need if you are not sure whether the phone has it or not.
 
② The internal storage will be less than specification, since part of it will be occupied by built-in system and apps. For example, ROM is 32GB, but only 30~31GB can be used, it is normal.
 
③ We will test the phone function can work normally before shipment.We won't accept any dispute with the reason that the phone is  not new or fake product.
 
④ The battery efficiency of refurbished or used phone will be less than standard. Normally it would be up to 80%~90%. We do not accept any test from the third party application.
 
⑤ All accessories for used or refurbished phone will not be original. Any dispute for "Fake accessories" will not be accepted, and no refund will be made for this kind of situation.
 
⑥ Please let us know firstly if there is any problem on your phone. Any disassembly or repairing neither by buyer nor repairing store without our permission will be considered as man-made problem, we do not accept any dispute or refund due to this kind of situation.
 
⑦ Used or refurbished phones does NOT support waterproof. Any dispute due to the waterproof function testing will be considered as man-made problem, and we do not accept any dispute or any refund due to this kind of situation.
 
⑧This product is not duty-free,and buyer need to responable for making clearance and paying customs taxes.If you mind it,please not buy.
 
⑨ All the iPhones can be updated normally, but please do make sure to do that by connecting to the computer. Otherwise it may be failure due to battery low or WiFi stability, and the phone will never be turned on after that.The free warranty also will be invalid.
 
⑩The accessories is new and high quality copy.We do not accept any dispute about accessories.If you mind it,please not buy.
 
⑪in general, in order to avoid customs inspection, we send a white mobile phone box without LOGO. If you want high imitation original phone case with LOGO, remember to note after placing the order, we will check it before shipment.
      
Package included:
1*iPhone
1*charging cable
1*product box
1*adapter
1*phone case
1*Mobile phone stand
1*Ring bracket
1*tempered film
  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: Ubiquiti
  • Compatible: Transition Networks
  • Compatible: Customized Brands
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: Hybrid
  • Size: 10CM*10CM*10CM
  • Model Number: 10MW

item

 

10mW Visual Fault Locator Red light Fiber Optic Cable Tester 10-12KM Test Laser Product Optic Cable Test Equipment VFL-10mW

 

Product description

 

-Central Wavelength: 650nm+-10nm 
-Emitter Type: FP-LD 
-Output Power: 10mW 
-Optical Connector: 2.5mm universal connector for test different ST, SC, FC interferes 
-Operating Model: Both CW and Pulse available 
-Pulse Frequency: 2 to 3Hz 
-Power Supply: 2 AA alkaline batteries (NOT included) 
-Battery Operating Time: 650nm 10mw > 12hour 
-Operating Temperature: 0 to +60 C 
-Storage Temperature£º-20 to +70 C 


Package included: 

1*10mW Visual Fault Locator 

JW3105P_fiber_ optic_visual_ fault_locator(1)JW3105P_fiber_ optic_visual_ fault_locator(2)JW3105P_fiber_ optic_visual_ fault_locator(3)JW3105P_fiber_ optic_visual_ fault_locator(5)JW3105P_fiber_ optic_visual_ fault_locator(6)JW3105P_fiber_ optic_visual_ fault_locator(7)

 

 

lofty customer serviceloft verion 2

  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Size: 20cmx20cmx20cm
  • Model Number: SC/APC Fast Connector
  • Storage Temperature: 25 ~ 85
  • Repeatability: <=0.5dB
  • Mode:: single mode, multimode
  • Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm, Others
  • Durability: 500 Times

 

1 Product introduction

 

1. FTTH project usable

2. Field installable

3. Insert loss No more than 0.5dB

4. Metal V-shape cavity work well in high and low temperature

5. Installation less than 1 minutes

6. Reliable and superior optical performance

7. Cable Tensile test complies with Telcordia GR-326-COR

 

1.11.21.3

2.2

2.4

Optical Characteristics

 

ITEM

Technical Parameters

Applicable for

Drop cable / Indoor cable

0.9mm Tight Buffer Fiber, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Drop Cable

Optical fiber diameter

SM(9/125), MM(50/125, 62.5/125)

125μm ( 657A & 657B )

Tight buffer diameter

250μm

Fiber mode

Single mode

Operation time

About 100s(no fiber cut)

Insert loss

≤ 0.3dB(1310nm & 1550nm)

Return loss

> 50db(PC), > 55db(UPC), > 65db(APC)

Fastening strength of naked fiber

>5 N

Fastening strength of naked fiber holder

>10 N

Tensile strength

>50 N

Using temperature

-40~+75°C

On-line tensile strength (20 N)

 IL ≤ 0.5dB  RL ≤ 5dB

Mechanical durability (500 times)

 IL ≤ 0.5dB  RL ≤ 5dB

Drop-off test (drop-off height 4m,once per direction, totally 3 times)

 IL ≤ 0.3

 

258b18213baedd05ff1f1f51736ab27f2be1ee4c361aed47e011645fd87ab3f618d9958089a8e86203a470cae2d2f

 

 
3 Application
 
 
 
1c0badd66095fe16f46c74b14338d09ae99161cded60961a26736e4985c22f
5 shopping notice

service picture

 

  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: Customized Brands
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/UPC
  • Size: 20cm*20cm*20cm
  • Model Number: 8310m
  • Port:: 1POTS 1GE
  • Firmware:: English Firmware
  • XPON:: ZTE ONU GPON
  • Adapter Power input:: 100~240 V AC, 50~60
  • Function:: IPTV, VoIP, Internet





  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: Ubiquiti
  • Compatible: Transition Networks
  • Compatible: Customized Brands
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/FC/ST
  • Size: 10*10*10
  • Model Number: SC FC ST

FOR FC, SC, ST Connector

The KomShine KFL-10 Pocket Visual Fault Locator/Fiber Break Checher/Locator is a robust, cost-effective OTDR dead-zone tool. This VFL identifies fibers from end to end and locates polished connector endfaces easily. It features a universal connector that accommodates 2.5mm ferrules....

Specifications

Central Wavelength: 650nm 2.5mm universal connector, for 1.25mm connectors, FC (Male)-LC. (Female) convertor can be provided on request Long battery life (up to 60 hours) Available with 2.5mm & 1.25mm(optional) receptacles for singlemode and multimode fibers 1MW High visibility up to 3~5 km; 10MW High visibility up to 10 km; 20mw High visibility up to 15 km

Weight
DimensionsN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Additional information
Bundle

32G, 128G, 256G

Color

Black, Red, Bright Black, Rose gold, Silver, Gold

Ships From

China

Color

1 PC, 2 PCS, 5 PCS, 10 PCS

Color

50PC SC APC, 100PC SC APC, 200PC SC APC, 50PC SC UPC, 100PC SC UPC, 200PC SC UPC

Color

hg8310m gpon, hg8010h epon

Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • SKU
  • Rating
  • Price
  • Stock
  • Availability
  • Add to cart
  • Description
  • Content
  • Weight
  • Dimensions
  • Additional information
  • Attributes
  • Custom attributes
  • Custom fields
Click outside to hide the comparison bar
Compare
Compare ×
Let's Compare! Continue shopping