Sell anything buy anything

No products in the basket.

Return to shop

Sell anything buy anything

No products in the basket.

Return to shop

5PCS/Lot 1M-10 Meters LC/APC – LC/APC Fiber Patch Cord FTTH Duplex Single Mode Cable Length OR Other Connector Can Be Customized

$29$48

Clear
Compare
Get 10$ Off your Total Order Now! Make An Order Now Before This Offer Ends!
SKU: 4000684843047 Category:


  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: Ubiquiti
  • Compatible: Transition Networks
  • Compatible: Customized Brands
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: LC/APC
  • Size: 10*10*10
  • Model Number: LC APC – LC APC

Eric 最1前

Tips: If the item in the link does not have the model you want, don't worry, tell me in time! All the wire lengths or other connectors in my shop can be customized! Connectors can be combined arbitrarily! Welcome!

Characteristics

1) Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA
2) Ferrule End-face: PC, UPCAPC 
3) Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/125um), Multimode (MM: 50/125um or 62.5/125um) 
4) Cable Quantity: Simplex, Duplex, 6cores ,12corns, 16cores, 24cores, 36cores, 48cores…
5) Cable Diameter: φ3.0mm,φ2.0mm, φ0.9mm
6) Cable Length: 1, 2, 3 meter or customized
7) Cable type: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum ,Armored
Specifications
Specification Unit FC, SC, LC/Armored Cables ST, MU MT-RJ, MPO E2000
Single-mode Multi-mode Single-mode Multi-mode Single-mode Multi-mode Single-mode
PC UPC APC PC PC UPC PC PC UPC PC PC APC
Insertion loss dB ≤2 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.3
Return loss dB ≥550 ≥50 ≥60 ≥30 ≥45 ≥50 ≥30 ≥45 ≥50 ≥35 ≥55 ≥75
Wavelength nm 1310,1510 1310,1510 1310,1510 1310,1510
Interchangeability dB ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.2
Vibration dB ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.2
Operating temperature -40~75 -40~75 -40~75 -40~75
Storage temperature -45~85 -45~85 -45~85 -45~85
Cable diameter mm φ3.0,φ2.0,φ0.9 φ3.0,φ2.0,φ0.9 φ3.0,φ2.0,φ0.9 φ3.0,φ2.0,φ0.9

 

NOTICE:



1.Buyer is responsible for the customs duty and local import taxes etc. The price here not

Get 10$ Off your Total Order Now! Make An Order Now Before This Offer Ends!

includes the destination fee in buyer's side.

 

2.Important!!! Dear Brazil customer, please leave your CPF or CNPJ number after placing the order

 

3.For some sepcial countries, like Brazil, Mexico, E-packet and China Post delivery time maybe around 20-90 days.

12345000000510



Color

1M, 2M, 3M, 5M, 10M

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “5PCS/Lot 1M-10 Meters LC/APC – LC/APC Fiber Patch Cord FTTH Duplex Single Mode Cable Length OR Other Connector Can Be Customized”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “5PCS/Lot 1M-10 Meters LC/APC – LC/APC Fiber Patch Cord FTTH Duplex Single Mode Cable Length OR Other Connector Can Be Customized”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • SKU
  • Rating
  • Price
  • Stock
  • Availability
  • Add to cart
  • Description
  • Content
  • Weight
  • Dimensions
  • Additional information
  • Attributes
  • Custom attributes
  • Custom fields
Click outside to hide the compare bar
Compare
Wishlist 0
Open wishlist page Continue shopping