Sell anything buy anything

5.99″ AGM A9 4G Rugged Smartphone Dual Nano SIM Rugged Phone IP68 Waterproof 5400mAh Mobile Phone Cellphone 4GB 64GB NFC

$261.9999$283.9999

Please select a variation to see estimated shipping cost.
Get 10$ Off your Total Order Now! Make An Order Now Before This Offer Ends!
Promotions
10$ OFF
100$ OFF
80$ OFF
60$ OFF
40$ OFF
20$ OFF
5$ OFF
10$ OFF
Minimum spend 50$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
100$ OFF
Minimum spend 1376$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
80$ OFF
Minimum spend 744$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
60$ OFF
Minimum spend 620$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
40$ OFF
Minimum spend 372$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
20$ OFF
Minimum spend 74$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
5$ OFF
Minimum spend 15$ Maximum spend $
Never expire

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.



  • Brand Name: AGM
  • Battery Type: Not Detachable
  • ROM: 32G
  • Charging Power: Other
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Condition: New
  • Operation System: Android
  • Biometrics Technology: Fingerprint Recognition
  • Front Camera Quantity: 1
  • Rear Camera Pixel: Other
  • Battery Capacity(mAh): 5400
  • Touch Screen: Yes
  • Fast Charging: Quick Charge 3.0
  • Language: english
  • Language: Russian
  • Language: German
  • Language: French
  • Language: Spanish
  • Language: POLISH
  • Language: Portuguese
  • Language: Italian
  • Language: Norwegian
  • Language: Korean
  • Language: Japanese
  • Language: Arabic
  • Display Resolution: 2160×1080
  • RAM: 4GB
  • Rear Camera Quantity: 1
  • Certification: CE
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Charging Interface Type: TYPE-C
  • Front Camera Pixel: 16MP
  • Wireless Charging: NO
  • Design: BAR
  • SIM Card Quantity: 2 SIM Card
  • Display Size: 5.99
  • 3.5mm Headphone Port: NO
  • Screen Type: Normal Screen
  • CPU Model: qualcomm
  • Qualcomm Model: Snapdragon 450
  • Standby Time: Other
  • Bluetooth Version: 4.1
  • Wi-Fi Transmission Standard: 802.11ac
  • Wi-Fi Transmission Standard: 802.11n 2.4 GHz
  • Wi-Fi Transmission Standard: 802.11b/g
  • Wi-Fi Transmission Standard: 802.11a
  • NFC: YES
  • Memory Card Type: Not supported
  • Optical Zoom: NO
  • Screen Refresh Rate: Other
  • Other Features: Sports Phone
  • Display size range: Compact (5.5-5.99")
  • Screen Material: TFT
  • Main Rear Camera Sensor: SONY IMX486
  • CPU Core Quantity: Quad Core
  • Battery Capacity Range: 4500-5999 mAh
  • Discount: 30%OFF
  • Style: Support Quick Charge
  • Style1: Rugged Phone 4GB RAM 64GB ROM
  • Style2: Rugged Phone Dual Sim
  • Style3: Rugged Phone 2021
  • Style4: Rugged Smartphone
  • Style5: rugged smarphone in india
  • Style6: Rugged Smartphone australia
  • Style7: best rugged smartphone
  • Style8: rugged military smartphone
  • Style9: rugged smartphone straight talk
  • Style10: rugged phones south africa
  • Style11: best outdoor phone
  • Style12: most durable smartphones
  • Style13: top 5 best rugged smartphones
  • Style14: tough rugged phones
  • Style15: waterproof shockproof mobile phone
  • Style16: rugged smartphone factory unlocked
  • Style17: rugged smartphone verizon compatible
  • Style18: rugged smartphone verizon
  • Style19: rugged smartphones unlocked phones
Dear Valued Customer,

Please kind know below information before you make purchase.

1.Normally we make shipment by Aliexpress standard Shipping methods.15~25 Days delivery time to most Europe and America countries.

2.If you want to get parcel faster ,you can choose DHL/EMS/Fedex/etc.But you need to make clear customs and pay customs duties by yourself,we don't accept any dispute of this.

3.About custom tax and duty,it depends on your local country policy .if you have special requestment,Please kind leave messages in the order.

4.Standby time is for reference,actual standby time may be different based on different environment.

5.Our mobile phone is not just a smartphone, especially in sports or outdoor scenes have better performance,suitable for Extreme adventure, motorcycle racing, extreme cold weather.will go through many tests before leaving the factory, military standard.

6.More surprises are waiting for you to discover,more information you can refer our social websites. there have many customer feedbacks .thanks for your patience to read here .

Buy and Bring more good to your life.

AGM A9(Europe Version)

CPU:Qualcomm® Snapdragon™ 450

Screen:5.99" 18:9 FHD+

Battery:

5400mAh(TYP)
Support Quick Charge

Camera:

12M PDAF SONY IMX486 Rear Camera

16M FF Front camera

Support:

Fingerprint Sensor

NFC,GPS

Google Play etc

Card Slot:Dual Nano-SIM Card

Note:4G Service requires the support of local telecom operator services
.may not be available in all regions

Network:

Get 10$ Off your Total Order Now! Make An Order Now Before This Offer Ends!

Wi-Fi 802.11a/b/g/n/ac 2.4G/5G

2G: GSM B2 / B3 / B5 / B8

CDMA:BC0

3G: WCDMA B1 / B2 / B4 / B5 / B8

3G TD-SCDMA:B34 / B39

4G TDD-LTE:B34 / B38 / B39 /B40 / B41

4G: LTE FDD B1/2/3/4/5/7/8/20/28

Package Contents

1*AGM A91*SIM insertion tool

1*Power adapter1*user guide

1*USB Type-C cable1*Type-C to audio Converter

1*Warranty Card

Features

Qual JBL Tuned Speakers

IP68/MIL-STD-810G Certified

FM Buit-in Antenna

Note:
Dear customer,AGM A9 supports different Google GMS regulations for different regions,
(We don't accept any disputes caused by GMS certification,thanks!)
Standby time is for reference. Actual standby time may be different based on different using environment.



Bundle

4GB 64GB

Color

Black, Add Floating Module

Ships From

China, United States, GERMANY, Russian Federation

Refund Policy

Same with Ominy market refund policy

Cancellation / Return / Exchange Policy

Sames as Ominy market cancellation policy

General Enquiries

There are no enquiries yet.

Quick Comparison

Settings5.99" AGM A9 4G Rugged Smartphone Dual Nano SIM Rugged Phone IP68 Waterproof 5400mAh Mobile Phone Cellphone 4GB 64GB NFC removeUNIKIT Free shipping FTTH ESC250D SC APC Single-Mode Fiber Optic New Model Optic Fast Connector removeUnlocked Apple iPhone X Original Used Telephone 3GB RAM 64/256GB ROM 4G LTE 5.8' Hexa Core 12MP iOS 1SIM Card Face ID Cell Phone removeMini 4 in 1 Multifunction Optical Power Meter Visual Fault Locator Network Cable Test optical fiber tester 5km 15km 30 KMVFL removeFree Shipping 50, 100PCS/Lot FTTH ESC250D SC APC and SC UPC Single-Mode Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH SM Optic Fast Connector removeUsed Original iPhone XR Smartphones 6.1inch A12 Face Unlocked 3 64/128/256GB Cellphones LTE 4G 7 12MP 1SIM Card NFC Mobile Phone remove
Image
SKU10050026975459343291323298610050018546400514000618412147329968029874001337643882
Rating
Price$261.9999$283.9999$89.9999$229.9999$456.9999$574.9999$40.9999$51.9999$50.9999$140.9999$485.9999$627.9999
Stock

Out of stock

Out of stock

Out of stock

Out of stock

AvailabilityOut of stockOut of stockOut of stockOut of stock
Add to cart

Select options

Select options

Select options

Select options

Select options

Select options

Description
Content
  • Brand Name: AGM
  • Battery Type: Not Detachable
  • ROM: 32G
  • Charging Power: Other
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Condition: New
  • Operation System: Android
  • Biometrics Technology: Fingerprint Recognition
  • Front Camera Quantity: 1
  • Rear Camera Pixel: Other
  • Battery Capacity(mAh): 5400
  • Touch Screen: Yes
  • Fast Charging: Quick Charge 3.0
  • Language: english
  • Language: Russian
  • Language: German
  • Language: French
  • Language: Spanish
  • Language: POLISH
  • Language: Portuguese
  • Language: Italian
  • Language: Norwegian
  • Language: Korean
  • Language: Japanese
  • Language: Arabic
  • Display Resolution: 2160x1080
  • RAM: 4GB
  • Rear Camera Quantity: 1
  • Certification: CE
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Charging Interface Type: TYPE-C
  • Front Camera Pixel: 16MP
  • Wireless Charging: NO
  • Design: BAR
  • SIM Card Quantity: 2 SIM Card
  • Display Size: 5.99
  • 3.5mm Headphone Port: NO
  • Screen Type: Normal Screen
  • CPU Model: qualcomm
  • Qualcomm Model: Snapdragon 450
  • Standby Time: Other
  • Bluetooth Version: 4.1
  • Wi-Fi Transmission Standard: 802.11ac
  • Wi-Fi Transmission Standard: 802.11n 2.4 GHz
  • Wi-Fi Transmission Standard: 802.11b/g
  • Wi-Fi Transmission Standard: 802.11a
  • NFC: YES
  • Memory Card Type: Not supported
  • Optical Zoom: NO
  • Screen Refresh Rate: Other
  • Other Features: Sports Phone
  • Display size range: Compact (5.5-5.99")
  • Screen Material: TFT
  • Main Rear Camera Sensor: SONY IMX486
  • CPU Core Quantity: Quad Core
  • Battery Capacity Range: 4500-5999 mAh
  • Discount: 30%OFF
  • Style: Support Quick Charge
  • Style1: Rugged Phone 4GB RAM 64GB ROM
  • Style2: Rugged Phone Dual Sim
  • Style3: Rugged Phone 2021
  • Style4: Rugged Smartphone
  • Style5: rugged smarphone in india
  • Style6: Rugged Smartphone australia
  • Style7: best rugged smartphone
  • Style8: rugged military smartphone
  • Style9: rugged smartphone straight talk
  • Style10: rugged phones south africa
  • Style11: best outdoor phone
  • Style12: most durable smartphones
  • Style13: top 5 best rugged smartphones
  • Style14: tough rugged phones
  • Style15: waterproof shockproof mobile phone
  • Style16: rugged smartphone factory unlocked
  • Style17: rugged smartphone verizon compatible
  • Style18: rugged smartphone verizon
  • Style19: rugged smartphones unlocked phones
Dear Valued Customer,

Please kind know below information before you make purchase.

1.Normally we make shipment by Aliexpress standard Shipping methods.15~25 Days delivery time to most Europe and America countries.

2.If you want to get parcel faster ,you can choose DHL/EMS/Fedex/etc.But you need to make clear customs and pay customs duties by yourself,we don't accept any dispute of this.

3.About custom tax and duty,it depends on your local country policy .if you have special requestment,Please kind leave messages in the order.

4.Standby time is for reference,actual standby time may be different based on different environment.

5.Our mobile phone is not just a smartphone, especially in sports or outdoor scenes have better performance,suitable for Extreme adventure, motorcycle racing, extreme cold weather.will go through many tests before leaving the factory, military standard.

6.More surprises are waiting for you to discover,more information you can refer our social websites. there have many customer feedbacks .thanks for your patience to read here .

Buy and Bring more good to your life.

AGM A9(Europe Version)

CPU:Qualcomm® Snapdragon™ 450

Screen:5.99" 18:9 FHD+

Battery:

5400mAh(TYP)
Support Quick Charge

Camera:

12M PDAF SONY IMX486 Rear Camera

16M FF Front camera

Support:

Fingerprint Sensor

NFC,GPS

Google Play etc

Card Slot:Dual Nano-SIM Card

Note:4G Service requires the support of local telecom operator services
.may not be available in all regions

Network:

Wi-Fi 802.11a/b/g/n/ac 2.4G/5G

2G: GSM B2 / B3 / B5 / B8

CDMA:BC0

3G: WCDMA B1 / B2 / B4 / B5 / B8

3G TD-SCDMA:B34 / B39

4G TDD-LTE:B34 / B38 / B39 /B40 / B41

4G: LTE FDD B1/2/3/4/5/7/8/20/28

Package Contents

1*AGM A91*SIM insertion tool

1*Power adapter1*user guide

1*USB Type-C cable1*Type-C to audio Converter

1*Warranty Card

Features

Qual JBL Tuned Speakers

IP68/MIL-STD-810G Certified

FM Buit-in Antenna

Note:
Dear customer,AGM A9 supports different Google GMS regulations for different regions,
(We don't accept any disputes caused by GMS certification,thanks!)
Standby time is for reference. Actual standby time may be different based on different using environment.






  • Brand Name: AUA
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Size: 15cm x 11cm x 5cm
  • Model Number: SC/APC fast connector
  • Brand Name: AUA: Mode: Single Mode, Multimode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC: Application for: FTTH FTTB FTTX
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode: Size: 60mm
  • SC/UPC FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector: 1 off 38; 2 off 68; 5 off 128
  • Quantity: 100PCS, 200PCS Optional: less than 0.3dB (1310nm & 1550nm)
  • Durability: 500 Times: Repeatability: <0.5dB


Recommended Products

Welcome to our shop, any question pls feel free to contact+86 15951880639(WhatsApp)


Wholesales PCS/Lot FTTH ESC250D SC APC Single-Mode Fiber...US$ 37.80

0.3dB FTTH fiber optic fast/quick connector SC UPC/SC AP...US$ 18.20

10PCS/bag SC/ APC-SC /UPC Simplex singlemode fiber optic...US$ 9.10

5PCS OM3 LC-LC UPC Multimode Duplex 2.0mm or 3.0MM Fiber...US$ 12.60

0.9mm Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x16 SC/APC Mi...US$ 45.50

NOVKER NK5600 1310/1550nm 32/30dB SM Optic Fiber OTDR...US$ 698.60

Fiber Optic Cleaner SC One Click Cleaner Fiber Optic Con...US$ 18.20

One Click Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Pen For 1.25mm L...US$ 22.40

Fiber Optic MicroScope Connector Inspection Video optica...US$ 476.0

High Quality 0.3dB FTTH Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH...US$ 23.80

TMO-300-SM-B 1310/1550nm 32/30 SM Optic Fiber OTDR Teste...US$ $665.0

SC APC PLC 1X8 splitter Fiber Optical Box FTTH PLC Split...US$ $9.66





FTTH ESC250D APC Single-Mode Fiber Optic SC APC Quick Fast Field Assembly Connector


Features:


1. FTTH project usable

2. Field installable

3. Insert loss less than 0.3dB

4. Metal V-shape cavity work well in high and low temperature

5. Installation less than 1 minutes

6. Reliable and superior optical performance


Application:


1. Distribution frames

2. Maintenance or emergency restoration of fiber networks

3. Patch panels

4. FTTH Outlets

5. Field word


ITEM

Technical Parameters

Applicable for

Drop cable / Indoor cable

2.0mm, 3.0mm Drop Cable

Optical fiber diameter

SM(9/125), MM(50/125, 62.5/125)

125μm ( 657A & 657B )

Tight buffer diameter

250μm

Fiber mode

Single mode

Operation time

About 100s(no fiber cut)

Insert loss

≤ 0.3dB(1310nm & 1550nm)

Return loss

> 50db(PC), > 55db(UPC), > 65db(APC)

Fastening strength of naked fiber

>5 N

Fastening strength of naked fiber holder

>10 N

Tensile strength

>50 N

Using temperature

-40~+75°C

On-line tensile strength (20 N)

IL ≤ 0.5dB  RL ≤ 5dB

Mechanical durability (500 times)

IL ≤ 0.5dB  RL ≤ 5dB













  • Brand Name: SOYES
  • Battery Type: Not Detachable
  • ROM: 64G
  • Charging Power: Other
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Condition: Used
  • Operation System: ios
  • Biometrics Technology: Face Recognition
  • Front Camera Quantity: 1
  • Rear Camera Pixel: 12MP
  • Battery Capacity(mAh): 2716
  • Touch Screen: Yes
  • Fast Charging: Adaptive Fast Charge
  • Language: english
  • Language: Russian
  • Language: German
  • Language: French
  • Language: Spanish
  • Language: POLISH
  • Language: Portuguese
  • Language: Italian
  • Language: Turkish
  • Language: Norwegian
  • Language: Korean
  • Language: Japanese
  • Language: Arabic
  • Display Resolution: 2436x1125
  • RAM: 3G
  • Rear Camera Quantity: 2
  • Certification: NONE
  • Charging Interface Type: Linghting
  • Front Camera Pixel: 7MP
  • Wireless Charging: YES
  • Design: BAR
  • SIM Card Quantity: 1 SIM Card
  • Display Size: 5.8
  • 3.5mm Headphone Port: NO
  • Screen Type: Normal Screen
  • CPU Model: APPLE
  • Apple Model: Apple A11 Bionic
  • Standby Time: Up To 200 Hours
  • NFC: YES
  • Optical Zoom: 2X
  • Display size range: Compact (5.5-5.99")
  • Screen Material: LCD
  • Main Rear Camera Sensor: Other
  • CPU Core Quantity: Hexa Core
  • Battery Capacity Range: <3000 mAh
  • Brand Name: SHIQIANG Apple iPhone X Mobile Phones
  • Colors: Black/Silver Smartphone
  • ROM: 64/256G
  • Internet: 4G
  • Support: Wholesale/Dropshipping
Read before order:
① The phone will support multi language. Please let us know what language do you need if you are not sure whether the phone has it or not.
 
② The internal storage will be less than specification, since part of it will be occupied by built-in system and apps. For example, ROM is 32GB, but only 30~31GB can be used, it is normal.
 
③ We will test the phone function can work normally before shipment.We won't accept any dispute with the reason that the phone is  not new or fake product.
 
④ The battery efficiency of refurbished or used phone will be less than standard. Normally it would be up to 80%~90%. We do not accept any test from the third party application.
 
⑤ All accessories for used or refurbished phone will not be original. Any dispute for "Fake accessories" will not be accepted, and no refund will be made for this kind of situation.
 
⑥ Please let us know firstly if there is any problem on your phone. Any disassembly or repairing neither by buyer nor repairing store without our permission will be considered as man-made problem, we do not accept any dispute or refund due to this kind of situation.
 
⑦ Used or refurbished phones does NOT support waterproof. Any dispute due to the waterproof function testing will be considered as man-made problem, and we do not accept any dispute or any refund due to this kind of situation.
 
⑧This product is not duty-free,and buyer need to responable for making clearance and paying customs taxes.If you mind it,please not buy.
 
⑨ All the iPhones can be updated normally, but please do make sure to do that by connecting to the computer. Otherwise it may be failure due to battery low or WiFi stability, and the phone will never be turned on after that.The free warranty also will be invalid.
 
⑩The accessories is new and high quality copy.We do not accept any dispute about accessories.If you mind it,please not buy.
 
⑪in general, in order to avoid customs inspection, we send a white mobile phone box without LOGO. If you want high imitation original phone case with LOGO, remember to note after placing the order, we will check it before shipment.
      
Package included:
1*iPhone
1*charging cable
1*product box
1*adapter
1*phone case
1*Mobile phone stand
1*Ring bracket
1*tempered film
  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: Ubiquiti
  • Compatible: Transition Networks
  • Compatible: Customized Brands
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Size: 10cm*10cm*10cm
  • Model Number: mini 4 in 1 Multifunction Optical Power Meter
1详细图片Detai详情英文版_16详情英文版_21详情英文版_20详情英文版_05详情英文版_06详情英文版_07详情英文版_17详情英文版_18
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

M服务模板

  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Size: 20cmx20cmx20cm
  • Model Number: SC/APC Fast Connector
  • Storage Temperature: 25 ~ 85
  • Repeatability: <=0.5dB
  • Mode:: single mode, multimode
  • Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm, Others
  • Durability: 500 Times

 

1 Product introduction

 

1. FTTH project usable

2. Field installable

3. Insert loss No more than 0.5dB

4. Metal V-shape cavity work well in high and low temperature

5. Installation less than 1 minutes

6. Reliable and superior optical performance

7. Cable Tensile test complies with Telcordia GR-326-COR

 

1.11.21.3

2.2

2.4

Optical Characteristics

 

ITEM

Technical Parameters

Applicable for

Drop cable / Indoor cable

0.9mm Tight Buffer Fiber, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Drop Cable

Optical fiber diameter

SM(9/125), MM(50/125, 62.5/125)

125μm ( 657A & 657B )

Tight buffer diameter

250μm

Fiber mode

Single mode

Operation time

About 100s(no fiber cut)

Insert loss

≤ 0.3dB(1310nm & 1550nm)

Return loss

> 50db(PC), > 55db(UPC), > 65db(APC)

Fastening strength of naked fiber

>5 N

Fastening strength of naked fiber holder

>10 N

Tensile strength

>50 N

Using temperature

-40~+75°C

On-line tensile strength (20 N)

 IL ≤ 0.5dB  RL ≤ 5dB

Mechanical durability (500 times)

 IL ≤ 0.5dB  RL ≤ 5dB

Drop-off test (drop-off height 4m,once per direction, totally 3 times)

 IL ≤ 0.3

 

258b18213baedd05ff1f1f51736ab27f2be1ee4c361aed47e011645fd87ab3f618d9958089a8e86203a470cae2d2f

 

 
3 Application
 
 
 
1c0badd66095fe16f46c74b14338d09ae99161cded60961a26736e4985c22f
5 shopping notice

service picture

 

  • Brand Name: SOYES
  • Battery Type: Not Detachable
  • ROM: 64G
  • Charging Power: Other
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Condition: Used
  • Operation System: ios
  • Biometrics Technology: Face Recognition
  • Front Camera Quantity: 1
  • Rear Camera Pixel: 12MP
  • Battery Capacity(mAh): 2942
  • Touch Screen: Yes
  • Fast Charging: Adaptive Fast Charge
  • Language: english
  • Language: Russian
  • Language: German
  • Language: French
  • Language: Spanish
  • Language: POLISH
  • Language: Portuguese
  • Language: Italian
  • Language: Turkish
  • Language: Norwegian
  • Language: Korean
  • Language: Japanese
  • Language: Arabic
  • Display Resolution: 1792×828
  • RAM: 3G
  • Rear Camera Quantity: 1
  • Certification: CE
  • Charging Interface Type: Linghting
  • Front Camera Pixel: 7MP
  • Wireless Charging: YES
  • Design: BAR
  • SIM Card Quantity: 1 SIM Card
  • Display Size: 6.1
  • 3.5mm Headphone Port: NO
  • Screen Type: Full Screen
  • CPU Model: APPLE
  • Apple Model: Apple A12 Bionic
  • Standby Time: Other
  • Bluetooth Version: 5.0
  • NFC: YES
  • Optical Zoom: 5x
  • Screen Material: LCD
  • CPU Core Quantity: Hexa Core
  • Brand Name: Apple iPhone XR
  • Internal: 64/128/256G
  • Support: Wholesale/Dropshipping
Read before order:
① The phone will support multi language. Please let us know what language do you need if you are not sure whether the phone has it or not.
② The internal storage will be less than specification, since part of it will be occupied by built-in system and apps. For example, ROM is 32GB, but only 30~31GB can be used, it is normal.
③ We will test the phone function can work normally before shipment.We won't accept any dispute with the reason that the phone is  not new or fake product.
④ The battery efficiency of refurbished or used phone will be less than standard. Normally it would be up to 80%~90%. We do not accept any test from the third party application.
⑤ All accessories for used or refurbished phone will not be original. Any dispute for "Fake accessories" will not be accepted, and no refund will be made for this kind of situation.
⑥ Please let us know firstly if there is any problem on your phone. Any disassembly or repairing neither by buyer nor repairing store without our permission will be considered as man-made problem, we do not accept any dispute or refund due to this kind of situation.
⑦ Used or refurbished phones does NOT support waterproof. Any dispute due to the waterproof function testing will be considered as man-made problem, and we do not accept any dispute or any refund due to this kind of situation.
⑧This product is not duty-free,and buyer need to responable for making clearance and paying customs taxes.If you mind it,please not buy.
⑨ All the iPhones can be updated normally, but please do make sure to do that by connecting to the computer. Otherwise it may be failure due to battery low or WiFi stability, and the phone will never be turned on after that.The free warranty also will be invalid.
⑩The accessories is new and high quality copy.We do not accept any dispute about accessories.If you mind it,please not buy.
⑪In general, we send a white mobile phone box without LOGO in order to avoid customs inspection. If you want the original phone box with LOGO, please leave us a message after placing the order, and we will check it before shipping.
Package included:
1*iPhone
1*charging cable
1*product box
1*adapter
1*phone case
1*Mobile phone stand
1*Ring bracket
1*tempered film



Weight
DimensionsN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Additional information
Bundle

4GB 64GB

Color

Black, Add Floating Module

Ships From

China, United States, GERMANY, Russian Federation

Color

APC 100PCS, APC 200PCS, APC 300PCS, UPC 100PCS, UPC200PCS, UPC 300PCS

Bundle

64G, 256G, 64G Without Face ID, 256G Without Face ID

Color

Black with gift, Silver with gift

Ships From

China

Color

NT-1mw 5KM, NC-1mw 5KM, NT-15mw 15KM, NC-15mw 15KM, NT-30mw 30KM, NC-30mw 30KM

Color

50PC SC APC, 100PC SC APC, 200PC SC APC, 50PC SC UPC, 100PC SC UPC, 200PC SC UPC

Bundle

64GB, 128GB, 256GB, 64GB No Face, 128GB No Face

Color

Coral, Yellow, Red, Blue, Black, White

Ships From

China

Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • SKU
  • Rating
  • Price
  • Stock
  • Availability
  • Add to cart
  • Description
  • Content
  • Weight
  • Dimensions
  • Additional information
  • Attributes
  • Custom attributes
  • Custom fields
Click outside to hide the comparison bar
Compare
Compare ×
Let's Compare! Continue shopping