Sell anything buy anything

5.0″ Super AMOLED For Samsung Galaxy J2 Pro 2018 J250 LCD Display Touch Screen Digitizer Replacement For J2Pro J250F J250G J250M

(1 customer review)

$72.9999

Estimated shipping to Nigeria:
Get 10$ Off your Total Order Now! Make An Order Now Before This Offer Ends!
Promotions
10$ OFF
100$ OFF
80$ OFF
60$ OFF
40$ OFF
20$ OFF
5$ OFF
10$ OFF
Minimum spend 50$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
100$ OFF
Minimum spend 1376$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
80$ OFF
Minimum spend 744$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
60$ OFF
Minimum spend 620$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
40$ OFF
Minimum spend 372$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
20$ OFF
Minimum spend 74$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
5$ OFF
Minimum spend 15$ Maximum spend $
Never expire

1 review for 5.0″ Super AMOLED For Samsung Galaxy J2 Pro 2018 J250 LCD Display Touch Screen Digitizer Replacement For J2Pro J250F J250G J250M

  1. AU

    b***r

    Geniune amoled screen, this is the second I have bought for this model phone.
    No issues with it at all.
    I recommend this as a replacement.

    Helpful?
    0 0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.



  • Brand Name: Samsung
  • Certification: CE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Touch Screen Type: Capacitive Screen
  • Display Resolution: 960×540
  • Screen: > 3"
  • Compatible Brand: Samsung
  • Material: AMOLED
  • Model Number: SM-J250F, SM-J250G, SM-J250F, SM-J250M, SM-J250Y
  • Type: LCD & Touch Screen Digitizer
  • Item Condition: New
  • LCD Kit: Yes
  • Model:: Samsung Galaxy J2 PRO J250
  • Size:: 5.0 inches
  • QC:: Tested before shipment
  • Package:: Bubble bags with foam box
  • Warranty:: 12 Months

  • 100% Test before shipping

  • Processing time 24 hours

  • 12 Months Warranty

  • Professional and Prompt after-sales service

�� With Free "return service" in our store ��

If you are not satisfied with the item you received, you can return it free of charge (check the country where the service applies).

About installation

We recommend installation by professional installers. If you need to install it yourself, you can search for "replace the Xiaomi phone screen" on YouTube or other video sites to get video instructions and simulated installation!

Get 10$ Off your Total Order Now! Make An Order Now Before This Offer Ends!

Notice!!!

Before you install the screen, please remove the battery or turn off the phone.

Reminders!!!

While you received the package, please shoot an unpacking video.Test our sceen first before stick it on the phone, Don’t pull off the ‘SMT’label on the screen and make a testing video.



Color

Original Black, Original Blue, Original Gold

Refund Policy

Same with Ominy market refund policy

Cancellation / Return / Exchange Policy

Sames as Ominy market cancellation policy

General Enquiries

There are no enquiries yet.

Quick Comparison

Settings5.0" Super AMOLED For Samsung Galaxy J2 Pro 2018 J250 LCD Display Touch Screen Digitizer Replacement For J2Pro J250F J250G J250M removeFree shipping 10 PCS/Lot 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 PLC SC/APC SM 0.9mm G657A1 PVC 1m FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter removeFree Shipping Red 10mW Mini Handheld Visual Fault Locator VFL Optical Fiber Cable Tester Fiber Optic Fiber Break Checker 12Km remove100 PCS Embedded SC APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector FTTH Single Mode Fiber Optic SC Quick Connector Green Adapter Field Assembly removeLC/SC/FC/ST One Touch Cleaning Tool 1.25mm and 2.5mm Cleaning Pen 800 Cleaning Fiber Optic Cleaner removeFree shipping 10pcs/Lot HG8120C ONU OLT GPON EPON XPON 2FE Optical Network Terminal no Power Adapter Second-hand products remove
Image
SKU100500321857288810050014930126544000661198669100500148356026640006615189851005001971765561
Rating
Price$72.9999$36.9999$153.9999$70.9999$34.9999$65.9999$18.9999$77.9999$90.9999
Stock

987 in stock

Availability987 in stock
Add to cart

Select options

Select options

Add to basket

Select options

Select options

Select options

Description
Content
  • Brand Name: Samsung
  • Certification: CE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Touch Screen Type: Capacitive Screen
  • Display Resolution: 960x540
  • Screen: > 3"
  • Compatible Brand: Samsung
  • Material: AMOLED
  • Model Number: SM-J250F, SM-J250G, SM-J250F, SM-J250M, SM-J250Y
  • Type: LCD & Touch Screen Digitizer
  • Item Condition: New
  • LCD Kit: Yes
  • Model:: Samsung Galaxy J2 PRO J250
  • Size:: 5.0 inches
  • QC:: Tested before shipment
  • Package:: Bubble bags with foam box
  • Warranty:: 12 Months


  • 100% Test before shipping

  • Processing time 24 hours

  • 12 Months Warranty

  • Professional and Prompt after-sales service

�� With Free "return service" in our store ��

If you are not satisfied with the item you received, you can return it free of charge (check the country where the service applies).



About installation

We recommend installation by professional installers. If you need to install it yourself, you can search for "replace the Xiaomi phone screen" on YouTube or other video sites to get video instructions and simulated installation!


Notice!!!

Before you install the screen, please remove the battery or turn off the phone.


Reminders!!!

While you received the package, please shoot an unpacking video.Test our sceen first before stick it on the phone, Don’t pull off the ‘SMT’label on the screen and make a testing video.





  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Size: 10*10*10
  • Model Number: SC/APC 1X16 Fiber Optic FTTH Splitter
  • Polishing:: APC
  • Pigtail connector:: SC/APC
  • Diameter:: 0.9mm
  • Pigtail application:: FTTH project
  • Warranty:: 1 Year

1详细图片Detai

10 PCS/Lot 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32  PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900um, SC/APC Optical Coupler
 
SC Singlemode simplex Steel Pipe plc optical splitter

 

Features

*Excellent Mechanical,Small Size

*High Reliability

*Low insertion Loss and low Polarization Dependent loss

*High channel counts

*Excellent Environmental Stability and Widely Used

 

Applications

*FTTx Deployments(GPON/BPON/EPON)

*Cable television (CATV)

*Local area networks (LAN)

*Test equipment

*Passive optical networks(PON)

 

 

 
1 1xN (with connector)
(Number   of Channels) 1×2 1×4 1×8 1×16 1×32 1×64 2×2 2×4 2×8 2×16 2×32 2×64
(Operating   Wavelenth) 1260 to 1650  
P   Level Insertion Loss 4 7.4 10.5 13.7 17 20.3 4.4 7.6 10.8 14.1 17.4 20.7
S   Level Insertion Loss 4.2 7.6 10.7 14 17.3 20.7 4.6 7.9 11.2 15 18.1 21.7
(Uniformity) 0.4 0.6 0.8 1 1.2 1.6 0.8 1 1.2 1.5 1.8 2
(PDL) 0.2 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.5 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.5
(Return   Loss) more than 55
(Directivity) more than 55
(Type   of fiber) ITU   G657A
(Operating   temperature) -40 to 85
(Pigtail   length) 1m or 1.5m   or customized

 

Ordering Information

 

 

PLCS
Port Type
 
Cable Type Fiber Length Connector Type Package Style

PLC Splitter

1*4

1*8

1*16

1*32

1*64

2*32

Others Specify

0.25mm Bare fiber

Ribbon Fiber

Fan-out with 0.9mm Loose Tube

2.0mm Cable

3.0mm Cable

1 meter

1.5 meter

specify

FC/APC

FC/PC

SC/APC

SC/PC

ST/UPC

LC/APC

Others Specify

Stainless steel sleeve

Plastic Module

19 1U Rack Mount

Others Specify

 

10123568Hffca9ba18aa340ff94a5b8022007b9f8r

  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: Ubiquiti
  • Compatible: Transition Networks
  • Compatible: Customized Brands
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/FC/ST
  • Size: 10*10*10
  • Model Number: SC FC ST

FOR FC, SC, ST Connector

The KomShine KFL-10 Pocket Visual Fault Locator/Fiber Break Checher/Locator is a robust, cost-effective OTDR dead-zone tool. This VFL identifies fibers from end to end and locates polished connector endfaces easily. It features a universal connector that accommodates 2.5mm ferrules....

Specifications

Central Wavelength: 650nm 2.5mm universal connector, for 1.25mm connectors, FC (Male)-LC. (Female) convertor can be provided on request Long battery life (up to 60 hours) Available with 2.5mm & 1.25mm(optional) receptacles for singlemode and multimode fibers 1MW High visibility up to 3~5 km; 10MW High visibility up to 10 km; 20mw High visibility up to 15 km

  • Brand Name: LucBei
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Quality: high quality
  • Type: Fast Connector

The Reusable SC Connector Field Optical Fast Connector is designed for field use in Drop Flat (Low Friction) cables up to 3 mm and / or 2 to 3 mm Optical Cords in FTTH networks.


Specifications:

Quality Assurance
Loss <0.3db (high quality)
Return loss>45db (high quality)
Adamant American Ceramic Ferrule
Cargille US Import Matching Fluid
Temperature -40 to +75 ° C
Order from March 10, 2021,Send the extra length control 10pcs/box

I assure you of the quality of our products to ensure that we provide you with the best service.

To ensure the fastest transportation, the safest way to deliver the goods to your hands!

If you have any questions or quality problems after receiving the product, please don't panic, don't raise disputes at will, please contact our customer service, we will give you the most satisfactory answer!

Happy shopping, thank you very much.


Product Details:



Before YouBuy

1: All products sold by the company are genuine, directly delivered by the manufacturer's warehouse, absolutely let you buy the rest assured.

2: The purpose of this shop: adhere to the principle of quality first, service first, customer first, and strive to serve you with the best products, best price and quick service.

3: Due to the large amount of products flowing, occasionally there will be out of stock, so before you decide to buy this baby, please contact the owner to see if there is any stock. Generally, it will not be out of stock.

I will promptly inform you to choose a refund or wait for the goods if there is any out of stock, so as not to delay your urgent use.

4: All products in this store are strictly tested before they are issued, absolutely guaranteeing the integrity of the goods.

FAQ:
Q: How long after the payment is shipped?
A: We will ship within 7 days according to the platform regulations, usually within 3 days.
Q: How can I track my parcel?
A: You can track your parcel on the following website using your tracking number:www.17track.net
Q: How long is the warranty?
A: Most products are with 1 year replacement warranty, other spare parts will be about one month.
Q: Can I get a discount?
A: Yes, you can. I will give you want price if your quantity is more or you have a special situation . Cooperation is first, price is second.
Q: About Tax details
A: Buyer is responsible for the taxes charged by his/her country. If you need any document or invoice to clearance, please contact to us any time.

Company Brief:

This is a professional supplier of Network Equipment, Communication Equipment, widely used in Telecommunication, CATV, FTTH and all kinds of communication network. We dedicated to strict quality control and thoughtful customer service, with well-equipped testing equipment and strong technical force. With a wide range, good quality, reasonable prices and stylish designs, Our products are widely recognized and trusted by users and can meet continuously developing economic and social needs and sold all over the world, including Europe, South American, North American, Asia, Africa.
We also welcome OEM and ODM orders. Customized, Individual requirements and Samples are available. Whether selecting a current product from our catalog or seeking engineering assistance for your application, you can talk to our customer service center about your sourcing requirements. Whether you're a single household, a small business, or a global corporation, we all have a solution for you. Our team will never disappoint you, and you will have an excellence career.
We sincerely welcome friends from all over the world to visit our company and cooperate with us on the basis of long-term mutual benefits.
After You Buy:
After receiving the goods, the buyer should check the goods in front of the freight company staff. If there is any damage, let the staff issue a "certificate of damage to the goods", and then return the goods through the shipping company. Our store is responsible for the replacement. If the goods are damaged by the buyer after the receipt, the store will not return. Thank you for your cooperation
Return
Incoming damaged or defective when you receive, please contact us with 14 days after receiving the item.
Replacement or refund will be proceeded once defect confirmed.
Please be reminded when return, the items should be with original shape(original packing, accessories, unused item...)
Except incoming defect, returning shipping fee is handled by buyer.
Feedback
When are always trying hard to provide the best service & reliable product.
When you received your order, please take a moment to leave us positive feedback.
Please kind leave 5 star rating on Aliexpress to us is appreciated,vital and very valuable to the continued success of our business.
If you were not satisfied with our product and service.
Please kindly DON'T leave negative or neutral feedback without asking for help.Please feel free to contact us since we will try our best to solve every problem until you are satisfied.

  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: Hybrid
  • Size: 20cm x 20cm x 20cm
  • Model Number: Fiber Cleaner

Operation

This operation is very simple to use and you can continue to get high-quality cleaning results; Can clean the end face of 800 or more optical fibers; Material: antistatic resin; Cleanliness is 95% or higher; Water and oil cleaning effect is better than traditional cotton swabs; Available in 2.5mm (SC / FC / ST washable) and 1.25mm (LC / washable MU) sizes; Easy to use, carry and launch; After the cleaning is completed, a "click" sound will be issued;

  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Size: 20*20*20
  • Model Number: HG8120C

Note: HG8120C Xpon and Gpon New and old models are delivered randomly!







Weight
DimensionsN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Additional information
Color

Original Black, Original Blue, Original Gold

Color

1X2, 1X4, 1X8, 1X16, 1X32

Color

50PCS, 100PCS, 10PCS

Color

SC 2.5mm, LC 1.25mm

Color

GPON, EPON, XPON

Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • SKU
  • Rating
  • Price
  • Stock
  • Availability
  • Add to cart
  • Description
  • Content
  • Weight
  • Dimensions
  • Additional information
  • Attributes
  • Custom attributes
  • Custom fields
Click outside to hide the comparison bar
Compare
Compare ×
Let's Compare! Continue shopping