Sell anything buy anything

10pcs/lot LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 Fiber Cable Multimode Duplex Fiber Optical Jumper Patch Cord

$43.9999$52.9999

Estimated shipping to Nigeria:
Get 10$ Off your Total Order Now! Make An Order Now Before This Offer Ends!
Promotions
10$ OFF
100$ OFF
80$ OFF
60$ OFF
40$ OFF
20$ OFF
5$ OFF
10$ OFF
Minimum spend 50$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
100$ OFF
Minimum spend 1376$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
80$ OFF
Minimum spend 744$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
60$ OFF
Minimum spend 620$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
40$ OFF
Minimum spend 372$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
20$ OFF
Minimum spend 74$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
5$ OFF
Minimum spend 15$ Maximum spend $
Never expire

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.



  • Brand Name: AUA
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Size: 20cm x20cm x 20cm
  • Model Number: LC-LC OM3
  • Model Number: LC-LC OM3
  • Lead time: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • mode: single mode/Multimode
  • Warranty: 1 year
  • length: 5M

Recommended Products

Welcome to our shop, any question pls feel free to contact+86 15951880639(WhatsApp)

Wholesales PCS/Lot FTTH ESC250D SC APC Single-Mode Fiber…US$ 37.80

0.3dB FTTH fiber optic fast/quick connector SC UPC/SC AP…US$ 18.20

10PCS/bag SC/ APC-SC /UPC Simplex singlemode fiber optic…US$ 9.10

5PCS OM3 LC-LC UPC Multimode Duplex 2.0mm or 3.0MM Fiber…US$ 12.60

0.9mm Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1×16 SC/APC Mi…US$ 45.50

NOVKER NK5600 1310/1550nm 32/30dB SM Optic Fiber OTDR…US$ 698.60

Fiber Optic Cleaner SC One Click Cleaner Fiber Optic Con…US$ 18.20

One Click Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Pen For 1.25mm L…US$ 22.40

Fiber Optic MicroScope Connector Inspection Video optica…US$ 476.0

High Quality 0.3dB FTTH Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH…US$ 23.80

TMO-300-SM-B 1310/1550nm 32/30 SM Optic Fiber OTDR Teste…US$ $665.0

SC APC PLC 1X8 splitter Fiber Optical Box FTTH PLC Split…US$ $9.66

OM3 LC-LC UPC 5M Multimode Duplex 2.0mm or 3.0MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC fiber optic patch cable Fiber

Features

1.Price Competitive

2.Low Insertion Loss

3.Factory terminated and Tested

4.Fiber Options: G.652 /G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3

5.Connector Options: FC/SC/LC/ST

6.Polishing Options: PC/UPC/APC

7.Feature Connector with Ceramic Ferrules

8.Cable: Tight buffer, easy stripping tight buffer, loose tube

Applications

1.Access Network

2.Telecom/CATV Systems

3.FTTx

Specifications

Get 10$ Off your Total Order Now! Make An Order Now Before This Offer Ends!

Parameters

Standard Fiber Cable Assemblies

Fiber Type

SM(G.652/G.657A)

MM(OM1/OM2/OM3)

Jacket Materials

LSZH/PVC

Connector Type

SC/LC/ST/FC

Ferrule Materials

Ceramic

Testing Wavelengths

1310±30/1550±30nm

850±30/1300±30nm

Insertion Losss(dB)
TIA/EIA-455-107

≤ 0.3dB
(PC/UPC/APC)

≤ 0.3dB
(PC/UPC)

Return Loss(dB)
TIA/EIA-455-107

≥45dB(PC/UPC)
≥55dB(APC)

≥35dB(PC/UPC)

Exchangeability

≤ 0.2dB

Cable Assemblies

Pigtail/Simplex/Duplex/Fan-out Patchcord

Operating Temperature (° C)

-10~ + 70

Storage Temperature (° C)

-40 ~ +85

Package

1unit/bag

OM3 MMF-50/125μm Cable Drawing
How to Choose The Right Fiber Optic Cable Type?
PS:The difference of OM4 and OM3 fiber mode as the following
1. OM4 was developed specifically for VSCEL laser transmission and allows 10 Gig / second link distances of up to 550 Meters (compared to 300M with OM3).
2. The effective modal bandwidth for OM4 is more than double that of OM3.
3. For OM4 patch cable it is 4700 MHz.km while for OM3 it is 2000 MHz.km.
Designation
Fiber Dia.(μm)
Type
Fast Ethernet 100BASE-FX
1 Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-SX
1 Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX
10Gbps Ethernet 10GBASE
40Gbps Ethernet 40GBASE SR4
100Gbps Ethernet 100GBASE SR4
OM1
62.5/125
Multimode
2000M
275M
550M
33M
Not supported
Not supported
OM2
50/125
Multimode
2000M
550M
550M
82M
Not supported
Not supported
OM3(Laser Optimized)
50/125
Multimode
2000M
550M
550M
300M
100M(SR4)
100M(SR4)
OM4(Laser Optimized)
50/125
Multimode
2000M
550M
550M
400M
150M(SR4)
150M(SR4)
Singlemode
9/125
Singlemode
2000M
5km at 1310nm
5km at 1310nm
10km at 1310nm
N/A
N/A
Optical Fiber Cord Main Interface type
We supply customized variety of Optical Patch cord, the link is for LC-LC connector. If you need other interface type, please feel free to contact customer service for details.



Color

1m, 2m, 3m

Refund Policy

Same with Ominy market refund policy

Cancellation / Return / Exchange Policy

Sames as Ominy market cancellation policy

General Enquiries

There are no enquiries yet.

Quick Comparison

Settings10pcs/lot LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 Fiber Cable Multimode Duplex Fiber Optical Jumper Patch Cord remove2021 Roborock S5 max Vacuum Cleaner Wet Dry Robot Mopping Sweeping Dust Sterilize Smart Planned Wash Mop upgrade for S50 S55 remove1pcs/lot 3023-5MZ 30235MY 30235MY 3023-5MY TC920S watch dedicated artificial kinetic energy rechargeable battery Original removeIGCM20F60GA IGCM10F60GA IGCM15F60GA FREE SHIPPING ORIGINAL IPM MODULE removeMLAY Laser hair removal Epilator Portable Depilator Machine Full Body Hair Removal Device Painless Personal Care Appliance removeMini Electric Epilator Women USB Rechargeable hair removal Female Lipstick Eyebrow Trimmer Face Brows Hair Remover Epilator Pen remove
Image
SKU329100581664000241425355330585702451156847957100500170889890633045761673
Rating
Price$43.9999$52.9999$374.9999$491.9999$25.9999$42.9999$12.9999$133.9999$209.9999$28.9999
Stock

Out of stock

AvailabilityOut of stock
Add to cart

Select options

Select options

Select options

Select options

Select options

Select options

Description
Content
  • Brand Name: AUA
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Size: 20cm x20cm x 20cm
  • Model Number: LC-LC OM3
  • Model Number: LC-LC OM3
  • Lead time: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • mode: single mode/Multimode
  • Warranty: 1 year
  • length: 5M


Recommended Products

Welcome to our shop, any question pls feel free to contact+86 15951880639(WhatsApp)


Wholesales PCS/Lot FTTH ESC250D SC APC Single-Mode Fiber...US$ 37.80

0.3dB FTTH fiber optic fast/quick connector SC UPC/SC AP...US$ 18.20

10PCS/bag SC/ APC-SC /UPC Simplex singlemode fiber optic...US$ 9.10

5PCS OM3 LC-LC UPC Multimode Duplex 2.0mm or 3.0MM Fiber...US$ 12.60

0.9mm Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x16 SC/APC Mi...US$ 45.50

NOVKER NK5600 1310/1550nm 32/30dB SM Optic Fiber OTDR...US$ 698.60

Fiber Optic Cleaner SC One Click Cleaner Fiber Optic Con...US$ 18.20

One Click Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Pen For 1.25mm L...US$ 22.40

Fiber Optic MicroScope Connector Inspection Video optica...US$ 476.0

High Quality 0.3dB FTTH Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH...US$ 23.80

TMO-300-SM-B 1310/1550nm 32/30 SM Optic Fiber OTDR Teste...US$ $665.0

SC APC PLC 1X8 splitter Fiber Optical Box FTTH PLC Split...US$ $9.66


OM3 LC-LC UPC 5M Multimode Duplex 2.0mm or 3.0MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC fiber optic patch cable Fiber

Features


1.Price Competitive

2.Low Insertion Loss

3.Factory terminated and Tested

4.Fiber Options: G.652 /G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3

5.Connector Options: FC/SC/LC/ST

6.Polishing Options: PC/UPC/APC

7.Feature Connector with Ceramic Ferrules

8.Cable: Tight buffer, easy stripping tight buffer, loose tube


Applications


1.Access Network

2.Telecom/CATV Systems

3.FTTx


Specifications



Parameters

Standard Fiber Cable Assemblies

Fiber Type

SM(G.652/G.657A)

MM(OM1/OM2/OM3)

Jacket Materials

LSZH/PVC

Connector Type

SC/LC/ST/FC

Ferrule Materials

Ceramic

Testing Wavelengths

1310±30/1550±30nm

850±30/1300±30nm

Insertion Losss(dB)
TIA/EIA-455-107

≤ 0.3dB
(PC/UPC/APC)

≤ 0.3dB
(PC/UPC)

Return Loss(dB)
TIA/EIA-455-107

≥45dB(PC/UPC)
≥55dB(APC)

≥35dB(PC/UPC)

Exchangeability

≤ 0.2dB

Cable Assemblies

Pigtail/Simplex/Duplex/Fan-out Patchcord

Operating Temperature (° C)

-10~ + 70

Storage Temperature (° C)

-40 ~ +85

Package

1unit/bag

OM3 MMF-50/125μm Cable Drawing
How to Choose The Right Fiber Optic Cable Type?
PS:The difference of OM4 and OM3 fiber mode as the following
1. OM4 was developed specifically for VSCEL laser transmission and allows 10 Gig / second link distances of up to 550 Meters (compared to 300M with OM3).
2. The effective modal bandwidth for OM4 is more than double that of OM3.
3. For OM4 patch cable it is 4700 MHz.km while for OM3 it is 2000 MHz.km.
Designation
Fiber Dia.(μm)
Type
Fast Ethernet 100BASE-FX
1 Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-SX
1 Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX
10Gbps Ethernet 10GBASE
40Gbps Ethernet 40GBASE SR4
100Gbps Ethernet 100GBASE SR4
OM1
62.5/125
Multimode
2000M
275M
550M
33M
Not supported
Not supported
OM2
50/125
Multimode
2000M
550M
550M
82M
Not supported
Not supported
OM3(Laser Optimized)
50/125
Multimode
2000M
550M
550M
300M
100M(SR4)
100M(SR4)
OM4(Laser Optimized)
50/125
Multimode
2000M
550M
550M
400M
150M(SR4)
150M(SR4)
Singlemode
9/125
Singlemode
2000M
5km at 1310nm
5km at 1310nm
10km at 1310nm
N/A
N/A
Optical Fiber Cord Main Interface type
We supply customized variety of Optical Patch cord, the link is for LC-LC connector. If you need other interface type, please feel free to contact customer service for details.







  • Brand Name: roborock
  • Certification: ce
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Power (W): 60w
  • Voltage (V): 100-240V
  • Function: Mopping & Sweeping & Suction Type
  • Dust Box Capacity (L): <0.5 L
  • Dust Storage Type: Dust Box
  • Battery Life: 2 hours-2 hours and 30 minutes
  • Bag Or Bagless: Bagless
  • Installation: Robot
  • Timing Reservation: Yes
  • LCD: No
  • Size(mm): 340*340*90
  • Remote Control: No
  • Special Suction Nozzle: Wiping & Absorbing Ground Brush
  • Filter Type: Cyclone
  • Model Number: Roborock S5 Max
  • Turbo Brush: YES
  • Cord Length (m): Wireless
  • Cleaning Route: Planned Type
  • Dust Box Capacity (ML): 460
  • Capacity of the water tank: 290ml
  • Amazon Alexa &Google home: Support
  • Room selective cleaning: Yes

robot vacuum cleaner, best robot vacuum cleaner, roborock robot vacuum cleaner, super cleaner robot vacuum, cleaner robotic vacuum, robotics vacuum cleaners, robot vacuum and mop, automatic vacuum, best robot vacuum for carpet, smart appliances, vacuum cleaner, smart vacuum cleaner

Your personal robotic home cleaning service!

· Ultra-large water tank: The Roborock S5 robot vacuum and mop has a 290 ml water tank, which is one of the best-in-class capacities for a vacuum cleaner. It holds enough water to mop up to 200 sq. m of space in one shot.

· Smart top-up water tank: It comes with the latest generation of the ultra-precise peristaltic pump. Since the vacuum has an automatic water shut-off feature that activates instantaneously when docked, this robot vacuum cleaner can be filled with water accordingly for the next cleaning session.

· Customized room water volume and suction: With its precise water management feature, you can easily select the type of room and floor to be cleaned. Based on this input, you can further choose the appropriate amount of water and suction pressure for thorough cleaning.

· Excellent scheduling facility: The S5 robot vacuum cleaner’s advanced scheduling feature allows you to set various factors for automatic cleaning. You can use the dedicated app to set different timings, water level and suction power, and coordinate a scheduled time with respective rooms or floors.

· High climbing ability: This smart vacuum cleaner can easily climb over high edges, such as carpet linings. It can climb up to 2 cm (0.8 in) tall, and then automatically switch to max mode to clean the carpet efficiently.1114

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Warranty:
We offer three year warranty for the robot. If there is any damage, we will send you the parts for free, please you install it (we will send you the installation video). But if it is artificially damaged, you need to pay some fees.
 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Why choose the Roborock S5 Max?
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

最新

 

2(3)

 

Ultra-large Electric Water Tank

​The electric water tank of S5 Max has a brand-new ultra-precise peristaltic pump and it is large tohold 290ml of water, good for mopping 200sqm once.

12

 

Consistent Mop Pressure 

A spring-loaded mop pushes the mop pad onto the floor with a constant 300g of pressure, giving you mopping that is as thorough at the end as it is at the beginning.

H87a4f0d1070446b18d7e0f43bbc2b7c3R[1]

Precision Water Management
Precision water management gives you control over the amount of water used, so you can choose the best amount for cleaning different floor types. And the water tank is testedfor 1500 hours following the robot.

企业微信截图_16004067133635

Dedicated No-Mop Zones
Set no-mop zones around carpets, so you can automate mopping without worrying about soaked carpets.

15

Automatic Water Shutoff 
Water is shut off completely when S5 Max is docked,so you can leave the robot filled up and ready for the next mop. 

企业微信截图_1600406820143

High Precision Navigation
A high-precision laser navigation system scans your room at 300RPM,creating areal-time map of your home.
21

18

Adaptive Route Planning Algorithms
Adaptive algorithms calculate the most efficient cleaning route for each room based on shape and location of obstacles. So the cleanup is up to 15% faster.
19

en_07

In-Depth Scheduling
Advanced scheduling allows cleaning to be setfor different times on different days, even different suction and water levels, for specific rooms or an entire floor of your home.

en_08

Virtual Barriers and Zone Cleaning
Place virtual no-go zones and barriers, or direct the robot to clean specific spots and are as using the Roborock app. 

16

 

 Optimized edge cleaning

20

High Climbing Ability
Climbs easily over 0.8in (2cm) high thresholds and carpets,automatically switching to maximum power when cleaning carpet.

en_10

Long-Lasting Power
Intense suction easily lifts dirt off hard floors and drags it from deep inside carpets, while a large 5200mAh battery keeps it cleaning for up to 190 minutes in Quiet Mode.

en_11

22
Smart Top-Up
When cleaning a larger space, the robot calculates how much space remains for it to clean and returns to top up enough to finish, rather than recharging to 80% each time. 
 

en_12

Easy Mop Installation
Using a unique drawer design, the mop bracket can be installed and removedquickly and easily, without flipping the robot over or removing the water tank. 

13

Fast and Easy Maintenance
Maintenance should be easy and fast, which is why the robot includes a quick-release main brush, mop bracket,water tank, and dustbin. A washable air filter and mop pad allows these items to be used longer before they have to be replaced.

Hc3cbc824dcfa4e7490e3e02982f41fbav[1]

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Basic Information  
Product Size 353 x 350 x 96.5 mm
Package Size 489 x 403 x 152mm
Color Black, White
Navigation System Laser Navigation
Max. Suction 2000 Pa
Voltage 58 W
Dust Bin Capacity 460 ml
Water Tank Capacity 290ml
Weight About 3.5kg
Sweeping+Mopping
Run Time 150 min
Battery 5200 mAh
Cleaning Area  250 ㎡
Charging Time  <6 hours
Obstacle Crossing Ability Up to 2 cm
 
Hardware and Design
 
Spring Loaded Mopping
Electronic Water Tank
Floating Main Brush
Carpet Pressurization Mode
Detachable Main Brush
Dynamic-speed Side Brush
Drawer Design of Mop Panel
 
Software
 
Room Selective Cleaning
Real-time Mapping 
Setting virtual barrier/ zones in app
Dynamic Z-shaped cleaning patterns
Mopping bracket detection sensor
Customized room water volume and suction
No-mop zones
Smart Top-up
Adjustable Water Volume in Mopping
 
What's in the box
 
Roborock S5 Max *1
Charging dock *1
Moisture-proof mat *1
Power cable *1
Mop cloth mount *1
Mop cloth *1

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

  • Origin: JP(Origin)
  • Model Number: 3023-5MY
  • Application: *
  • Certification: *
  • Type: Air Conditioner Parts
  • Type: *

338

 

1.We have many different kinds of goods (all in one shop),And more important ,you will get the lowest Price with high Quality . 
2.If you buy more quantity, Please contact us .Buy more parts. used the "Add to cart" we will make the discount for you. If you need anything you can contact me,Because most of them we still have not published online.
3.We can ship to you by DHL / UPS/ EMS /Fedex / TNT /China Post Air Mail... . For the Countries & Regions where EMS cannot deliver,pls choose other shipping ways.
4.We are not responsible for any accidents, delays or other issues that are the responsibility of the shippingservice.
5.Any import fees or charges are the buyer's responsibility.
Refund & Replacement
1.If the item you purchase from our store are not of perfected quality, that is they don't work electronically to   manufacturers specifications, simply return them to us for replacement or refund.
2.Any items must be returned in their original condition to qualify for a refund or replacement.
3.The buyer is responsible for all the shipping cost incurred.
4.If you have any issues, not 100% satisfied , please contact us before leaving negative feedback, we reply email in 24 hours .

  

 

  • Origin: DE(Origin)
  • Model Number: IGCM20F60GA IGCM10F60GA IGCM15F60GA
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Type: Air Conditioner Parts

ROYAL COMPONENTS
 

1

 

 

2

 

 

3

 

 

4

 

5_

 

 

 

6

 

IGCM20F60GA_副本_副本

 

 

 

  • Brand Name: MLAY
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Certification: CE
  • Certification: FDA
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Certification: PSE
  • Power Type: Electric
  • Material: ABS
  • Size: 500000 flash
  • Model Number: T3
  • Item Type: Epilator
  • Use: Bikini
  • Use: Body
  • Use: Face
  • Use: Underarm
  • life of lamp: 500000 flash
  • tube: Quartz
  • energy levels: 5
  • Automatic: yes

تخزين المشجعين خصومات حصرية !!

Store fans with exclusive discounts!! Tell your customers that you are cooperating with MLAY factory

  • Brand Name: Queenwill
  • Power Type: Rechargeable
  • Material: ABS
  • Size: Mini Electric Epilator
  • Model Number: electric epilator B07
  • Item Type: Epilator
  • Use: Body
  • Use: Face
  • Color: Rose gold
  • Charging: USB Rechargeable
  • Use: Eyebrow Trimmer
  • Feature1: epilator women
  • Feature2: facial epilator
  • Feature3: Portable Eyebrow Epilator

Mini Electric Epilator Women USB Rechargeable hair removal Female Lipstick Eyebrow Trimmer Face Brows Hair Remover Epilator Pen

Painless & Precision

This Eyebrow Hair Remover with 18K gold-plated head which perfects Finishing and Good Touch.

Built in LED Light

Built-in soft LED light, so that you can use it in dimly lit environment and confirm whether the hair is completely cleared.

USB Charging

The eyebrow epilator is powered by USB charging cable, compatible with any power source with usb port.

Multifunction Eyebrow Trimmer

This eyebrow hair remover can not only shape your eyebrow, but also can remove unwanted hair from nose, cheeks, underarms, lip, chin and so on.

Effective& Safe

Just a few minutes, removing even the smallest hairs instantly,give you the perfect eyebrow shape.

Portable

Small enough to keep it in your handbag, bag or clutch at all time.

Package Includes

1 * Eyebrow Hair Remover 1 * USB cable(without adapter) 1 * Cleaning Brush 1 * Manual

Weight
DimensionsN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Additional information
Color

1m, 2m, 3m

Color

roborock s5max white, S5max with spares, roborock s5max black, S5max with B spares

Ships From

Poland, SPAIN, China, Czech Republic, Russian Federation, France, Belgium

Plug Type

EU

Color

1PCS, 2PCS

Color

IGCM20F60GA, IGCM10F60GA, IGCM15F60GA

Ships From

China

Color

device and 3 HR lamp, device 2 HR 1AC lamp, device 2 HR 1SR lamp, device and 3 lamp, device and 1 HR lamp, device 1 HR 1AC lamp, device and 2 HR lamp, device 1 HR 1SR lamp

Plug Type

US Plug, EU Plug, UK Plug

Ships From

China, Russian Federation

Color

Rose gold

Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • SKU
  • Rating
  • Price
  • Stock
  • Availability
  • Add to cart
  • Description
  • Content
  • Weight
  • Dimensions
  • Additional information
  • Attributes
  • Custom attributes
  • Custom fields
Click outside to hide the comparison bar
Compare
Compare ×
Let's Compare! Continue shopping