Sell anything buy anything

10G SFP-10G-LR-SM 1310nm Fiber Optic Modules 10G SFP SM 1.4KM Optical fiber module For Hua Wei Transceiver Supply Free shipping

$28.9999

99684 in stock

Estimated shipping to Nigeria:
Get 10$ Off your Total Order Now! Make An Order Now Before This Offer Ends!
SKU: 33040961103 Categories: ,
Promotions
10$ OFF
100$ OFF
80$ OFF
60$ OFF
40$ OFF
20$ OFF
5$ OFF
10$ OFF
Minimum spend 50$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
100$ OFF
Minimum spend 1376$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
80$ OFF
Minimum spend 744$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
60$ OFF
Minimum spend 620$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
40$ OFF
Minimum spend 372$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
20$ OFF
Minimum spend 74$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
5$ OFF
Minimum spend 15$ Maximum spend $
Never expire

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.



  • Model Number: Optical fiber module
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Brand Name: BLHLI
  • Quantity: 1 PCS
  • Place of origin: China
  • Distance: 1.4KM
  • Data Rate: 10G
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Compatibility: For HUAWEI
  • Power Supply: Single 3.3V
  • Model Number: 10G-1310nm-1.4KM-SM-SFP

10G SFP-10G-LR-SM 1310nm Fiber Optic Modules 10G SFP SM 1.4KM Optical fiber module For Hua Wei Transceiver Supply Free shipping

Specification

 

 

Part Number

Data Rate

Media

Wavelength

Distance

Case Temperature

SPP-B2392-10

10.3125 Gbps

Single mode fiber

1270/1330nm

10KM

0~70

commercial

SPP-B3292-10

10.3125 Gbps

Single mode fiber

1330/1270nm

10KM

0~70

commercial

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 

1. Features  

  • Up to 11.1Gbps Data Links
  • Up to 10km transmission on SMF
  • Power dissipation<1.5W
  • 1270nm DFB laser and PIN receiver for SPP-B2310G-10

                 1330nm DFB laser and PIN receiver for SPP-B3210G-10

  • 2-wire interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring
  • EEPROM with Serial ID Functionality
  • Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint
  • Compliant with SFP+ MSA with LC connector
  • Single + 3.3V Power Supply
  • Case operating temperature: 0ºC ~+70ºC

 

2. Applications 

  • 10GBASE-BX
  • 10GBASE-LR/LW

 

3.  Description  

 

SKY OPTICS BIDI SFP+ transceiver is hot pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor transceiver module. It designed expressly for high-speed communication applications that require rates up to 11.1Gbps,it designed to be compliant with SFF-8472 and SFP+ MSA. The module data link up to10km in 9/125um single mode fiber.

 

 

 

HTB1kHyNSHPpK1RjSZFFq6y5PpXap

12

Get 10$ Off your Total Order Now! Make An Order Now Before This Offer Ends!

 

670874987_810

 

 

-4

 

1) We accept Alipay, West Union, TT. All major credit cards are accepted through secure payment processor ESCROW.

2. If you can't checkout time immediately after auction close, please wait for a few minutes and retry.

3) If you can't checkout immediately after auction close, please wait for a few minutes and retry Payments must be completed within 3 days. 

 

payment-logo

 

1.WORLDWIDE SHIPPING. (Except some countries and APO/FPO)

2. Orders processed timely after the payment verification.

3. We only ship to confirmed order addresses. Your order address MUST MATCH your Shipping address. 4. The images shown are not the actual item and are for your reference only. 5. SERVICE TRANSIT TIME is provided by the carrier and excludes weekends and holidays. Transit times may vary, particularly during the holiday season. 6. If you have not received your shipment within 30 days from payment, please contact us. We will track the shipment and get back to you as soon as possible with a reply. Our goal is customer satisfaction! 7. Due to stock status and time differences, we will choose to ship your item from our first available warehouse for fast delivery. 8.DeliveryTime:

If your cargo weighs up to 20KG or above, or you need larger quantity, please contact us or email to us, we will provide you new packing specifications, then try our best to save some transport costs for you, and so that the product price can be of some benefit to you!

We are a large manufacturing enterprise groups in China, we sell through Alibaba, there is only purpose ,it is to better promote our products,all our company products are shipped direct from the factory, please contact us , hope to establish long-term friendly and mutual cooperation relations between each other !

 

 

We provide 6-12 months warranty. If the item is defective, please notify us within 3 days of delivery. All items must be

 

returned in their original condition, in order to qualify for a refund or exchange of goods. Items returned after 15 days of 

 

delivery are only eligible for repair. The buyer is responsible for all shipping cost. When buying, it means the buyer have

 

given tacit consent to the policy. If further details, please feel free to contact us, we will work with you to reach win-win.

 

 

We maintain high standards of excellence and strive for 100% customer satisfaction! Feedback is very important We

 

request that you contact us immediately BEFORE you give us neutral or negative feedback, so that we can satisfactorily

 

address your concerns. It is impossible to address issues if we do not know about them!



Refund Policy

Same with Ominy market refund policy

Cancellation / Return / Exchange Policy

Sames as Ominy market cancellation policy

General Enquiries

There are no enquiries yet.

Quick Comparison

Settings10G SFP-10G-LR-SM 1310nm Fiber Optic Modules 10G SFP SM 1.4KM Optical fiber module For Hua Wei Transceiver Supply Free shipping removeUSB C Ethernet USB-C to RJ45 Lan Adapter for MacBook Pro Samsung Galaxy S10/S9/Note20 Type C Network Card USB Ethernet removeKingSpec memoria ram ddr4 4GB 8GB 16GB 2400MHz 2666 3200 RAM for Laptop Notebook Memoria RAM DDR4 1.2V Laptop RAM remove16 Port RJ45 All Gigabit Ethernet switch lan switch ethernet switch removetrianglelab NEW BMG Extruder V2.0 Bowden Extruder Cloned Btech Dual Drive Extruder For 3d printer Ender3 CR10 TEVO MK8 removeLatest Raspberry Pi 4 Model B 8GB RAM Raspberry Pi 4 1.2 version BCM2711 Quad core Cortex-A72 ARM v8 1.5GHz remove
Image
SKU330409611031005002038436150328509070331000007046442329170290584001102421940
Rating
Price$28.9999$18.9999$28.9999$163.9999$72.9999 $29.9999$153.9999
Stock

99684 in stock

600 in stock

889790 in stock

Out of stock

Availability99684 in stock600 in stock889790 in stockOut of stock
Add to cart

Add to basket

Select options

Select options

Add to basket

Add to basket

Select options

Description
Content
  • Model Number: Optical fiber module
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Brand Name: BLHLI
  • Quantity: 1 PCS
  • Place of origin: China
  • Distance: 1.4KM
  • Data Rate: 10G
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Compatibility: For HUAWEI
  • Power Supply: Single 3.3V
  • Model Number: 10G-1310nm-1.4KM-SM-SFP

10G SFP-10G-LR-SM 1310nm Fiber Optic Modules 10G SFP SM 1.4KM Optical fiber module For Hua Wei Transceiver Supply Free shipping

Specification

 

 

Part Number

Data Rate

Media

Wavelength

Distance

Case Temperature

SPP-B2392-10

10.3125 Gbps

Single mode fiber

1270/1330nm

10KM

0~70

commercial

SPP-B3292-10

10.3125 Gbps

Single mode fiber

1330/1270nm

10KM

0~70

commercial

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

1. Features  

  • Up to 11.1Gbps Data Links
  • Up to 10km transmission on SMF
  • Power dissipation<1.5W
  • 1270nm DFB laser and PIN receiver for SPP-B2310G-10

                 1330nm DFB laser and PIN receiver for SPP-B3210G-10

  • 2-wire interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring
  • EEPROM with Serial ID Functionality
  • Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint
  • Compliant with SFP+ MSA with LC connector
  • Single + 3.3V Power Supply
  • Case operating temperature: 0ºC ~+70ºC

 

2. Applications 

  • 10GBASE-BX
  • 10GBASE-LR/LW

 

3.  Description  

 

SKY OPTICS BIDI SFP+ transceiver is hot pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor transceiver module. It designed expressly for high-speed communication applications that require rates up to 11.1Gbps,it designed to be compliant with SFF-8472 and SFP+ MSA. The module data link up to10km in 9/125um single mode fiber.

 

 

 

HTB1kHyNSHPpK1RjSZFFq6y5PpXap

12

 

670874987_810

 

 

-4

 

1) We accept Alipay, West Union, TT. All major credit cards are accepted through secure payment processor ESCROW.

2. If you can't checkout time immediately after auction close, please wait for a few minutes and retry.

3) If you can't checkout immediately after auction close, please wait for a few minutes and retry Payments must be completed within 3 days. 

 

payment-logo

 

1.WORLDWIDE SHIPPING. (Except some countries and APO/FPO)

2. Orders processed timely after the payment verification.

3. We only ship to confirmed order addresses. Your order address MUST MATCH your Shipping address. 4. The images shown are not the actual item and are for your reference only. 5. SERVICE TRANSIT TIME is provided by the carrier and excludes weekends and holidays. Transit times may vary, particularly during the holiday season. 6. If you have not received your shipment within 30 days from payment, please contact us. We will track the shipment and get back to you as soon as possible with a reply. Our goal is customer satisfaction! 7. Due to stock status and time differences, we will choose to ship your item from our first available warehouse for fast delivery. 8.DeliveryTime:

If your cargo weighs up to 20KG or above, or you need larger quantity, please contact us or email to us, we will provide you new packing specifications, then try our best to save some transport costs for you, and so that the product price can be of some benefit to you!

We are a large manufacturing enterprise groups in China, we sell through Alibaba, there is only purpose ,it is to better promote our products,all our company products are shipped direct from the factory, please contact us , hope to establish long-term friendly and mutual cooperation relations between each other !

 

 

We provide 6-12 months warranty. If the item is defective, please notify us within 3 days of delivery. All items must be

 

returned in their original condition, in order to qualify for a refund or exchange of goods. Items returned after 15 days of 

 

delivery are only eligible for repair. The buyer is responsible for all shipping cost. When buying, it means the buyer have

 

given tacit consent to the policy. If further details, please feel free to contact us, we will work with you to reach win-win.

 

 

We maintain high standards of excellence and strive for 100% customer satisfaction! Feedback is very important We

 

request that you contact us immediately BEFORE you give us neutral or negative feedback, so that we can satisfactorily

 

address your concerns. It is impossible to address issues if we do not know about them!

  • Brand Name: TRANSPOW
  • Interface Type: USB Type-C
  • Ports: 1
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Funtion: RJ45
  • Standard: USB 3.1
  • Certification: CE
  • Certification: FCC
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Length: 15cm
  • Package: Yes
  • Model Number: 10R

  • 1 Gbps High-Speed Internet:Make sure to use with CAT6 & up Ethernet cables

  • Secure, Reliable and Stable:Stay connected to wired networks with the speed and reliability of Gigabit Ethernet

  • LED Link Lights:Flashing link lights for status indication and diagnostics

  • Plug-and-Play Simplicity:No driver, software, or adapter needed - just connect and enjoy full-speed internet surfing

  • Brand Name: KingSpec
  • Package: Yes
  • Cooling Fin: No
  • Memory Frequency: 2400 MHz
  • RGB: NO
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Model Number: D4-XXX
  • Type: DDR4
  • Item Condition: New
  • Application: Laptop
  • The value of CL: 17
  • Interface Type: 260 Pin
  • Memory Voltage: 1.2VV
  • Frequency: 2400MHZMHz
  • Color: Black or Green(deliver randomly)
  • Capacity: 4GB-16GB
  • Dimensions (L x W x H): L67.5mm*W30.15mm*H3.7mm
  • Interface: DDR4 260pin DIMM
  • Data transfer rates: Rate -2G3 with compatible with rate -2G1
  • Refresh: Auto-refresh / self-refresh
  • Operating Voltage: DC 1.2V( /-0.5%)
  • Application: Latop,Notebook

KingSpec DDR4 RAM Memory 4GB ddr4 8gb 16GB 2400MHz RAM For Laptop Memoria

Description: 1. Interface: 260-pin DIMM; 2. Speed: 2400Mbps; 3. Input voltage: DC 1.2V 4. Operating temperature: 0~ +70; 5. Storage temperature: -20~ +75; 6. physical dimension: 69.6mm length * 30.0mm wide * 3.7mm height 7. 2400MHz/2666MHz Option (Please note:black board and blue board will be delivered randomly.)

  • Brand Name: hasivo
  • Certification: CE
  • Certification: FCC
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Function: VLAN Support
  • Model Number: S800-16G
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Number of Interfaces: 15
  • VLAN: YES
  • Switch Type: Gigabit Switch
  • Switch Capacity: 56G
  • Package: Yes
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
S800-16G淘宝详情页(改)_01S800-16G淘宝详情页(改)_02S800-16G淘宝详情页(改)_03S800-16G淘宝详情页(改)_04S800-16G淘宝详情页(改)_05

HTB1kXLvacrrK1Rjy1zeq6xalFXaM

 

  • Brand Name: DFORCE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Type: Extruder
  • Model Number: BMG EXTRUDER


titan Titan+BMG大全套分解 | 相片擁有者 aimengdove831
If you need to sendUPS/Fedex/TNT/DHL, please contact us. We need to discuss the freight with you.
The trianglelab has always been concerned about product quality. We are developing products and working hard to improve the quality. We will not abandon our reputation because of many cheap products on the market. It is believed that only high quality products can ensure the quality of your work and bring safety to your work.
Some of our products may be more expensive than others, but please believe in our quality and believe that you will not regret when you receive the goods.


Thank you very much for purchasing high quality accessories manufactured by trianglelab.Although our accessories are more expensive,we do not sell low-quality cheap products to our customers.Every customer is our good friend.We will treat every friend who trusts us sincerely.
The BMG utilizes an internal gearing ratio of 3:1 together with precision cnc-machined hardened steel drive gears to give you a compact powerhouse for all your applications.Whether you require high resolution prints with small nozzles or high-flow prints with big nozzles the optimized gearing ratio combined with our industry leading drive gears provides unparalleled pushing power and lightning fast retractions in a lightweight and compact package.
Very important notice!
Version upgrade notice:All BMG right-handed orders after September 19, 2020 will be upgraded to V2.0. The left-hand BMG still maintains the old model (no upgrade plan for the time being).
Orders made before September 19, 2020 will receive the old version of BMG. Please check the relevant upgrade analysis for specific upgrade content.
The old BMG only needs to purchase the new version of the shell to complete the upgrade.
The purchase address of the right-hand version of the BMGshell:
Analysis of the highlights of the upgrade:
1: The position of the gear and the accuracy of all screw holes are calibrated.
2: Modified the new buckle, both sides of the V2.0 version of the BMG extruder support filament in and out (that is, it has no specified directionality, and you use either side of it as a material port)
3: The filament has an independent motion cabin inside the extruder. The white filament guide is made of a mixed material with lubricating properties. Its interior is very smooth, and it can withstand your crazy parameter settings.
4: A gap is reserved on the top to correspond to the threaded screw rod of the ender3 printer.
5: Brand new mixed materials, the shell is more rigid and tough.
What's in the box:
BMG Extruder X 1
screws A package
*Simple tool A package(Gift)
*Stepper motor mounting bracket X 1(Gift:It is not guaranteed that all customers can use it. If it is not available,discard.)
◆ Please read here carefully!
In a long period of use. There may be a drop in color. But this does not affect the sharpness of the gear.
*If you need a mosquito adapter,please click here to buy.
Installation & Tests:
Trianglelab BMG Extruder - Installation&Tests:

▉Photo display:


what's in the box

  • Brand Name: LANDZO
  • Demo Board Type: Raspberry pi 2 b
  • ROM Capacity: 8GB
  • Memory Capacity: 4GB
  • Model Number: Raspberry Pi 4 Model B
  • Intergrated Feature: WiFi 802.11b/g/n
  • Intergrated Feature: WiFi 802.11b/g/n
  • Interface1: HDMI/RCA Output
  • Interface2: TF Card Support
  • RAM: 8GB
  • CPU: 64 Bit CPU
  • Bluetooth: Bluetooth 5.0
  • WIFI: 2.4 GHz and 5.0 GHz IEEE 802.11ac wireless
  • USB: 2 USB 3.0 ports 2 USB 2.0 ports
  • HDMI port: 2 micro-HDMI ports up to 4kp60 supported

Pre-sale Latest Raspberry Pi 4 Model B 8GB RAM Raspberry Pi 4 1.2 version BCM2711 Quad core Cortex-A72 ARM v8 1.5GHz

Introduction

Here comes the 4th generation Raspberry Pi model B of popular Raspberry Pi family! Compared to the prior-generation Raspberry Pi 3 Model B+, Pi 4B offers significantly increases in processor speed, multimedia performance, memory, and connectivity. For the end user, Raspberry Pi 4 Model B provides desktop performance comparable to entry-level x86 PC systems, which could let you enjoy smooth and high-quality experience! Raspberry Pi 4B includes a high-performance 64-bit quad-core processor, and features dual-display support at resolutions up to 4K via a pair of micro-HDMI ports, hardware video decode at up to 4Kp60, up to 8GB of RAM, dual-band 2.4/5.0 GHz wireless LAN, Bluetooth 5.0, Gigabit Ethernet, USB 3.0, and PoE capability (via a separate PoE HAT add-on).

Item Specification:

Broadcom BCM2711, Quad core Cortex-A72 (ARM v8) 64-bit SoC 1.5GHz 8GB LPDDR4-2400 SDRAM (depending on model) 2.4 GHz and 5.0 GHz IEEE 802.11ac wireless, Bluetooth 5.0, BLE Gigabit Ethernet 2 USB 3.0 ports; 2 USB 2.0 ports. Raspberry Pi standard 40 pin GPIO header (fully backwards compatible with previous boards) 2 × micro-HDMI ports (up to 4kp60 supported) 2-lane MIPI DSI display port 2-lane MIPI CSI camera port 4-pole stereo audio and composite video port H.265 (4kp60 decode), H264 (1080p60 decode, 1080p30 encode) OpenGL ES 3.0 graphics Micro-SD card slot for loading operating system and data storage 5V DC via USB-C connector (minimum 3A*) 5V DC via GPIO header (minimum 3A*) Power over Ethernet (PoE) enabled (requires separate PoE HAT) Operating temperature: 0 – 50 degrees C ambient

Peripheral Interface

Dimension

Pi 4B vs Pi 3B+

Documents

Raspberry Pi 4B Tutorial: //projects.raspberrypi.org/en/projects/raspberry-pi-setting-up Raspberry Pi 4B Product Brief: //static.raspberrypi.org/files/product-briefs/Raspberry-Pi-4-Product-Brief.pdf Raspberry Pi 4B Schematics: https://www.raspberrypi.org/documentation/hardware/raspberrypi/schematics/rpi_SCH_4b_4p0_reduced.pdf Raspberry Pi 4B Mechanical Drawing: https://www.raspberrypi.org/documentation/hardware/raspberrypi/mechanical/rpi_MECH_4b_4p0.pdf

Weight
DimensionsN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Additional information
Ships From

China

Color

Gray – 1000M

Memory Capacity

4GB 2400 For Laptop, 8GB 2400 For Laptop, 16GB 2400 For Laptop, 4GB 2666 for Laptop, 8GB 2666 for Laptop, 16GB 2666 for Laptop, 8GB 3200 for Laptop, 16GB 3200 for Laptop, 2pcs-4GB-2400, 2pcs-8GB-2400, 2pcs-16GB-2400, 2pcs-4GB-2666, 2pcs-8GB-2666, 2pcs-16GB-2666

Bundle

8GB RAM

Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • SKU
  • Rating
  • Price
  • Stock
  • Availability
  • Add to cart
  • Description
  • Content
  • Weight
  • Dimensions
  • Additional information
  • Attributes
  • Custom attributes
  • Custom fields
Click outside to hide the comparison bar
Compare
Compare ×
Let's Compare! Continue shopping