Sell anything buy anything

No products in the basket.

Return to shop

Sell anything buy anything

No products in the basket.

Return to shop

100pcs/Lot 1X16 PLC Splitter SC APC Optical FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter FBT Optical Singlemode Simplex Steel Pipe 1M Free Shipping

518017.5000

Clear
Estimated shipping to Nigeria:
Get 10$ Off your Total Order Now! Make An Order Now Before This Offer Ends!


  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: Customized Brands
  • Compatible: Ubiquiti
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Size: 20cmx20cmx20cm
  • Model Number: SC/APC 1X16 Fiber Optic FTTH Splitter
  • Polishing: SC APC
  • Pigtail application: FTTH project
  • Warranty: 1 year

 

 

item introduction

Get 10$ Off your Total Order Now! Make An Order Now Before This Offer Ends!

SPEC

123456

1

234



Color

100 pcs

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Refund Policy

Same with Ominy market refund policy

Cancellation / Return / Exchange Policy

Sames as Ominy market cancellation policy

General Enquiries

There are no enquiries yet.

Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • SKU
  • Rating
  • Price
  • Stock
  • Availability
  • Add to cart
  • Description
  • Content
  • Weight
  • Dimensions
  • Additional information
  • Attributes
  • Custom attributes
  • Custom fields
Click outside to hide the compare bar
Compare
Wishlist 0
Open wishlist page Continue shopping
preloader