Sell anything buy anything

No products in the basket.

Return to shop

Sell anything buy anything

No products in the basket.

Return to shop

100 PCS/Lot PLC Optical Splitter SC APC 1m 1X8 FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter FBT Optical Coupler Singlemode Steel Pipe Free Ship

$540.9999

Out of stock

Get 10$ Off your Total Order Now! Make An Order Now Before This Offer Ends!
Promotions
10$ OFF
100$ OFF
80$ OFF
60$ OFF
40$ OFF
10$ OFF
Minimum spend 50$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
100$ OFF
Minimum spend 1376$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
80$ OFF
Minimum spend 744$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
60$ OFF
Minimum spend 620$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
40$ OFF
Minimum spend 372$ Maximum spend $
Never expire


  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: Customized Brands
  • Compatible: Ubiquiti
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Size: 20cmx20cmx20cm
  • Model Number: FC/APC 1X8 Fiber Optic FTTH Splitter
  • Polishing: APC
  • Pigtail application: FTTH project
  • Warranty: 1 year

 

 

item introduction

Get 10$ Off your Total Order Now! Make An Order Now Before This Offer Ends!

SPEC

HTB1._wUckvoK1RjSZFwq6AiCFXac[1]HTB1wVGMXojrK1RkHFNRq6ySvpXaJ[1]

1

234



Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Refund Policy

Same with Ominy market refund policy

Cancellation / Return / Exchange Policy

Sames as Ominy market cancellation policy

General Enquiries

There are no enquiries yet.

Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • SKU
  • Rating
  • Price
  • Stock
  • Availability
  • Add to cart
  • Description
  • Content
  • Weight
  • Dimensions
  • Additional information
  • Attributes
  • Custom attributes
  • Custom fields
Click outside to hide the compare bar
Compare
Compare ×
Let's Compare! Continue shopping
preloader