Sell anything buy anything

100 PCS Embedded SC APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector FTTH Single Mode Fiber Optic SC Quick Connector Green Adapter Field Assembly

$34.9999$65.9999

Estimated shipping to Nigeria:
Get 10$ Off your Total Order Now! Make An Order Now Before This Offer Ends!
SKU: 1005001483560266 Categories: ,
Promotions
10$ OFF
100$ OFF
80$ OFF
60$ OFF
40$ OFF
20$ OFF
5$ OFF
10$ OFF
Minimum spend 50$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
100$ OFF
Minimum spend 1376$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
80$ OFF
Minimum spend 744$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
60$ OFF
Minimum spend 620$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
40$ OFF
Minimum spend 372$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
20$ OFF
Minimum spend 74$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
5$ OFF
Minimum spend 15$ Maximum spend $
Never expire

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.



  • Brand Name: LucBei
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Quality: high quality
  • Type: Fast Connector

The Reusable SC Connector Field Optical Fast Connector is designed for field use in Drop Flat (Low Friction) cables up to 3 mm and / or 2 to 3 mm Optical Cords in FTTH networks.

Specifications:

Quality Assurance
Loss <0.3db (high quality)
Return loss>45db (high quality)
Adamant American Ceramic Ferrule
Cargille US Import Matching Fluid
Temperature -40 to +75 ° C
Order from March 10, 2021,Send the extra length control 10pcs/box

I assure you of the quality of our products to ensure that we provide you with the best service.

To ensure the fastest transportation, the safest way to deliver the goods to your hands!

If you have any questions or quality problems after receiving the product, please don't panic, don't raise disputes at will, please contact our customer service, we will give you the most satisfactory answer!

Happy shopping, thank you very much.

Product Details:

Get 10$ Off your Total Order Now! Make An Order Now Before This Offer Ends!

Before YouBuy

1: All products sold by the company are genuine, directly delivered by the manufacturer's warehouse, absolutely let you buy the rest assured.

2: The purpose of this shop: adhere to the principle of quality first, service first, customer first, and strive to serve you with the best products, best price and quick service.

3: Due to the large amount of products flowing, occasionally there will be out of stock, so before you decide to buy this baby, please contact the owner to see if there is any stock. Generally, it will not be out of stock.

I will promptly inform you to choose a refund or wait for the goods if there is any out of stock, so as not to delay your urgent use.

4: All products in this store are strictly tested before they are issued, absolutely guaranteeing the integrity of the goods.

FAQ:
Q: How long after the payment is shipped?
A: We will ship within 7 days according to the platform regulations, usually within 3 days.
Q: How can I track my parcel?
A: You can track your parcel on the following website using your tracking number:www.17track.net
Q: How long is the warranty?
A: Most products are with 1 year replacement warranty, other spare parts will be about one month.
Q: Can I get a discount?
A: Yes, you can. I will give you want price if your quantity is more or you have a special situation . Cooperation is first, price is second.
Q: About Tax details
A: Buyer is responsible for the taxes charged by his/her country. If you need any document or invoice to clearance, please contact to us any time.

Company Brief:

This is a professional supplier of Network Equipment, Communication Equipment, widely used in Telecommunication, CATV, FTTH and all kinds of communication network. We dedicated to strict quality control and thoughtful customer service, with well-equipped testing equipment and strong technical force. With a wide range, good quality, reasonable prices and stylish designs, Our products are widely recognized and trusted by users and can meet continuously developing economic and social needs and sold all over the world, including Europe, South American, North American, Asia, Africa.
We also welcome OEM and ODM orders. Customized, Individual requirements and Samples are available. Whether selecting a current product from our catalog or seeking engineering assistance for your application, you can talk to our customer service center about your sourcing requirements. Whether you're a single household, a small business, or a global corporation, we all have a solution for you. Our team will never disappoint you, and you will have an excellence career.
We sincerely welcome friends from all over the world to visit our company and cooperate with us on the basis of long-term mutual benefits.
After You Buy:
After receiving the goods, the buyer should check the goods in front of the freight company staff. If there is any damage, let the staff issue a "certificate of damage to the goods", and then return the goods through the shipping company. Our store is responsible for the replacement. If the goods are damaged by the buyer after the receipt, the store will not return. Thank you for your cooperation
Return
Incoming damaged or defective when you receive, please contact us with 14 days after receiving the item.
Replacement or refund will be proceeded once defect confirmed.
Please be reminded when return, the items should be with original shape(original packing, accessories, unused item…)
Except incoming defect, returning shipping fee is handled by buyer.
Feedback
When are always trying hard to provide the best service & reliable product.
When you received your order, please take a moment to leave us positive feedback.
Please kind leave 5 star rating on Aliexpress to us is appreciated,vital and very valuable to the continued success of our business.
If you were not satisfied with our product and service.
Please kindly DON'T leave negative or neutral feedback without asking for help.Please feel free to contact us since we will try our best to solve every problem until you are satisfied.



Color

50PCS, 100PCS, 10PCS

Refund Policy

Same with Ominy market refund policy

Cancellation / Return / Exchange Policy

Sames as Ominy market cancellation policy

General Enquiries

There are no enquiries yet.

Quick Comparison

Settings100 PCS Embedded SC APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector FTTH Single Mode Fiber Optic SC Quick Connector Green Adapter Field Assembly removeFree Shipping 50, 100PCS/Lot FTTH ESC250D SC APC and SC UPC Single-Mode Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH SM Optic Fast Connector remove10PCS 100% Original New Mini HG8310M GPON ONU ONT With Single Port 1GE Apply to FTTH Modes Termina Gpon English version removeFree Shipping FTTH SC UPC Single-Mode Fiber Optic SC Quick Connector FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC Connector removeFree shipping 10 PCS/Lot 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 PLC SC/APC SM 0.9mm G657A1 PVC 1m FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter removeOFFICIAL AGM A9 JBL Co-Branding 5.99" FHD 4G 64G Android 8.1 Rugged Phone 5400mAh IP68 Waterproof Smartphone Quad-Box Speakers remove
Image
SKU100500148356026632996802987330121757874000663974882100500149301265432974560126
Rating
Price$34.9999$65.9999$50.9999$140.9999$93.9999$178.9999$47.9999$126.9999$36.9999$153.9999$288.9999$386.9999
Stock

Out of stock

AvailabilityOut of stock
Add to cart

Select options

Select options

Select options

Select options

Select options

Select options

Description
Content
  • Brand Name: LucBei
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Quality: high quality
  • Type: Fast Connector

The Reusable SC Connector Field Optical Fast Connector is designed for field use in Drop Flat (Low Friction) cables up to 3 mm and / or 2 to 3 mm Optical Cords in FTTH networks.


Specifications:

Quality Assurance
Loss <0.3db (high quality)
Return loss>45db (high quality)
Adamant American Ceramic Ferrule
Cargille US Import Matching Fluid
Temperature -40 to +75 ° C
Order from March 10, 2021,Send the extra length control 10pcs/box

I assure you of the quality of our products to ensure that we provide you with the best service.

To ensure the fastest transportation, the safest way to deliver the goods to your hands!

If you have any questions or quality problems after receiving the product, please don't panic, don't raise disputes at will, please contact our customer service, we will give you the most satisfactory answer!

Happy shopping, thank you very much.


Product Details:



Before YouBuy

1: All products sold by the company are genuine, directly delivered by the manufacturer's warehouse, absolutely let you buy the rest assured.

2: The purpose of this shop: adhere to the principle of quality first, service first, customer first, and strive to serve you with the best products, best price and quick service.

3: Due to the large amount of products flowing, occasionally there will be out of stock, so before you decide to buy this baby, please contact the owner to see if there is any stock. Generally, it will not be out of stock.

I will promptly inform you to choose a refund or wait for the goods if there is any out of stock, so as not to delay your urgent use.

4: All products in this store are strictly tested before they are issued, absolutely guaranteeing the integrity of the goods.

FAQ:
Q: How long after the payment is shipped?
A: We will ship within 7 days according to the platform regulations, usually within 3 days.
Q: How can I track my parcel?
A: You can track your parcel on the following website using your tracking number:www.17track.net
Q: How long is the warranty?
A: Most products are with 1 year replacement warranty, other spare parts will be about one month.
Q: Can I get a discount?
A: Yes, you can. I will give you want price if your quantity is more or you have a special situation . Cooperation is first, price is second.
Q: About Tax details
A: Buyer is responsible for the taxes charged by his/her country. If you need any document or invoice to clearance, please contact to us any time.

Company Brief:

This is a professional supplier of Network Equipment, Communication Equipment, widely used in Telecommunication, CATV, FTTH and all kinds of communication network. We dedicated to strict quality control and thoughtful customer service, with well-equipped testing equipment and strong technical force. With a wide range, good quality, reasonable prices and stylish designs, Our products are widely recognized and trusted by users and can meet continuously developing economic and social needs and sold all over the world, including Europe, South American, North American, Asia, Africa.
We also welcome OEM and ODM orders. Customized, Individual requirements and Samples are available. Whether selecting a current product from our catalog or seeking engineering assistance for your application, you can talk to our customer service center about your sourcing requirements. Whether you're a single household, a small business, or a global corporation, we all have a solution for you. Our team will never disappoint you, and you will have an excellence career.
We sincerely welcome friends from all over the world to visit our company and cooperate with us on the basis of long-term mutual benefits.
After You Buy:
After receiving the goods, the buyer should check the goods in front of the freight company staff. If there is any damage, let the staff issue a "certificate of damage to the goods", and then return the goods through the shipping company. Our store is responsible for the replacement. If the goods are damaged by the buyer after the receipt, the store will not return. Thank you for your cooperation
Return
Incoming damaged or defective when you receive, please contact us with 14 days after receiving the item.
Replacement or refund will be proceeded once defect confirmed.
Please be reminded when return, the items should be with original shape(original packing, accessories, unused item...)
Except incoming defect, returning shipping fee is handled by buyer.
Feedback
When are always trying hard to provide the best service & reliable product.
When you received your order, please take a moment to leave us positive feedback.
Please kind leave 5 star rating on Aliexpress to us is appreciated,vital and very valuable to the continued success of our business.
If you were not satisfied with our product and service.
Please kindly DON'T leave negative or neutral feedback without asking for help.Please feel free to contact us since we will try our best to solve every problem until you are satisfied.

  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Size: 20cmx20cmx20cm
  • Model Number: SC/APC Fast Connector
  • Storage Temperature: 25 ~ 85
  • Repeatability: <=0.5dB
  • Mode:: single mode, multimode
  • Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm, Others
  • Durability: 500 Times

 

1 Product introduction

 

1. FTTH project usable

2. Field installable

3. Insert loss No more than 0.5dB

4. Metal V-shape cavity work well in high and low temperature

5. Installation less than 1 minutes

6. Reliable and superior optical performance

7. Cable Tensile test complies with Telcordia GR-326-COR

 

1.11.21.3

2.2

2.4

Optical Characteristics

 

ITEM

Technical Parameters

Applicable for

Drop cable / Indoor cable

0.9mm Tight Buffer Fiber, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Drop Cable

Optical fiber diameter

SM(9/125), MM(50/125, 62.5/125)

125μm ( 657A & 657B )

Tight buffer diameter

250μm

Fiber mode

Single mode

Operation time

About 100s(no fiber cut)

Insert loss

≤ 0.3dB(1310nm & 1550nm)

Return loss

> 50db(PC), > 55db(UPC), > 65db(APC)

Fastening strength of naked fiber

>5 N

Fastening strength of naked fiber holder

>10 N

Tensile strength

>50 N

Using temperature

-40~+75°C

On-line tensile strength (20 N)

 IL ≤ 0.5dB  RL ≤ 5dB

Mechanical durability (500 times)

 IL ≤ 0.5dB  RL ≤ 5dB

Drop-off test (drop-off height 4m,once per direction, totally 3 times)

 IL ≤ 0.3

 

258b18213baedd05ff1f1f51736ab27f2be1ee4c361aed47e011645fd87ab3f618d9958089a8e86203a470cae2d2f

 

 
3 Application
 
 
 
1c0badd66095fe16f46c74b14338d09ae99161cded60961a26736e4985c22f
5 shopping notice

service picture

 

  • Brand Name: BLHLI
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/UPC
  • Size: 90*82*25mm
  • Model Number: HG8310M
  • Model Number: HG8310M GPON ONU/ONT
  • Quantity: 10 PCS
  • Ports: 1GE 1 LAN PORT
  • Firmware: English version
  • Feature: 100% brand new
  • Type: Class B
  • Fiber Type: GPON
  • Place of Origin: China (Mainland)

 

670874987_813

Single Port 1GE GPON ONU HG8310M B+ One PON Port FTTH Solution

The Huawei HG8310M subscriber terminal is used as a client device for the construction of FTTH networks and is designed to provide broadband access services based on GPON technology in residential buildings and small offices. This terminal supports one PON connection at a distance of up to 20 km. Terminal EchoLife HG8310M is equipped with PON and Ethernet GE ports with auto-negotiation for high-speed forwarding.

 

1.Plug-and-play: services can be deployed by one click on the NMS, and on-site configuration is not required.

2.Remote diagnosis: Remote fault locating is implemented by the loop-line test of POTS ports, call emulation and PPPoE dialup emulation initiated by the NMS.

3.Link monitoring: E2E link detection is achieved using 802.1ag Ethernet OAM.

4.High speed forwarding: 900 Mbit/s forwarding in the NAT scenario.

5.IPv6 Capability: support IPv6/IPv4 dual stack and DS-Lite.

 
GPON features
Class B+ optical power budget

Authentication modes of SN, password, and SN+password
Multicast features
IGMP V2&V3 snooping
Dynamically controllable multicast
Security features
MAC address filtering
Anti-DoS
 
 
Device maintenance
Local service configuration, query, and software upgrade on the webpage
Automatic remote service provisioning, device management, and software upgrade through OMCI
Query of the information about the ONT optical transceiver
Intelligent monitoring
Reliable features
Dual system protection of the software
Ethernet features
VLAN filtering, VLAN transparent transmission
VLAN N:1 aggregation and VLAN 1:1 switch

HG8310M B+

 

English Version/Software

 

All products we supplied are English version and Original.

 

670874987_812

 

4579

 

670874987_810

 

-4

 

1) Nous acceptons Alipay, Union occidentale, TT. toutes les principales cartes de crédit sont acceptées par le processeur BLOQUÉ de paiement.

2. Si vous ne pouvez pas commander temps immédiatement après la clôture des enchères, s'il vous plaît attendez quelques minutes et réessayez.

3) Si vous ne pouvez pas commander immédiatement après la clôture des enchères, s'il vous plaît attendez quelques minutes et réessayez paiement doit être effectué dans les 3 jours.

 

payment-logo

 

1. EXPÉDITION DANS LE MONDE ENTIER.(excepté des certains pays et APO/FPO)

2. Ordres ont traité opportun après la vérification de paiement.

3. Nous Nous transportons seulement aux adresses confirmées d'ordre. votre adresse d'ordre DOIT ASSORTIR votre adresse D'expédition. 4. Les images montrées ne sont pas la zone disponible et sont pour votre référence seulement. 5. SERVICE TRANSIT TIME est fournie par le transporteur et exclut les week-ends et les jours fériés. délais de livraison peuvent varier, en particulier pendant la saison des vacances. 6. Si vous n'avez pas reçu votre expédition dans les 30 jours du paiement, s'il vous plaît nous contacter. nous allons suivre l'expédition et de revenir vers vous dès que possible avec une réponse. notre objectif est la satisfaction du client! 7. raison de l'état du stock et de temps, nous allons choisir d'expédier votre article de notre premier entrepôt disponible pour la livraison rapide. 8. DeliveryTime:

si votre cargaison pèse jusqu'à 20 KG ou ci-dessus, ou vous avez besoin de plus grande quantité, s'il vous plaît nous contacter ou par courriel à nous, nous allons vous fournir un nouveau emballage spécifications, puis essayer de notre mieux pour sauver certains coûts de transport pour vous, et donc que le prix du produit peut être d'une certaine utilité pour vous!

nous sommes une grande entreprise de fabrication groupes en Chine, nous vendons par Alibaba, il est seul but, il est à mieux promouvoir nos produits, tous nos produits de la société sont expédiés directement de l'usine, s'il vous plaît nous contacter, espérons établir des relations de coopération amicale à long terme et mutuelle entre chaque d'autres!

nous fournissons 6-12 mois de garantie. si l'article est défectueux, s'il vous plaît nous en informer dans les 3 jours de la livraison. tous les articles doivent être retournés dans leur état d'origine, afin de se qualifier pour un remboursement ou un échange des marchandises. articles retournés après 15 jours de la livraison sont seulement habilités à la réparation. l'acheteur est responsable de tout le coût d'expédition. lors de l'achat, il signifie que l'acheteur ont donné le consentement tacite à la politique. si plus de détails, s'il vous plaît n'hésitez pas à nous contacter, nous allons travailler avec vous pour atteindre gagnant-gagnant.

nous maintenons des niveaux élevés de l'excellence et essayons d'obtenir la satisfaction du client 100%! rétroaction est très important Nous demandons que vous nous contactez juste AVANT que vous nous donner la rétroaction neutre ou négative, de sorte que nous pouvons satisfaisante aborder vos soucis. il est impossible de résoudre les problèmes si nous ne savons pas elles!

1.Plug-and-play: services can be deployed by one click on the NMS, and on-site configuration is not required.

2.Remote diagnosis: Remote fault locating is implemented by the loop-line test of POTS ports, call emulation and PPPoE dialup emulation initiated by the NMS.

3.Link monitoring: E2E link detection is achieved using 802.1ag Ethernet OAM.

4.High speed forwarding: 900 Mbit/s forwarding in the NAT scenario.

5.IPv6 Capability: support IPv6/IPv4 dual stack and DS-Lite.

 
GPON features
Class B+ optical power budget

Authentication modes of SN, password, and SN+password
Multicast features
IGMP V2&V3 snooping
Dynamically controllable multicast
Security features
MAC address filtering
Anti-DoS
 
 
Device maintenance
Local service configuration, query, and software upgrade on the webpage
Automatic remote service provisioning, device management, and software upgrade through OMCI
Query of the information about the ONT optical transceiver
Intelligent monitoring
Reliable features
Dual system protection of the software
Ethernet features
VLAN filtering, VLAN transparent transmission
VLAN N:1 aggregation and VLAN 1:1 switch

HG8310M B+

 

English Version/Software

 

All products we supplied are English version and Original.

 

 

  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: Ubiquiti
  • Compatible: Transition Networks
  • Compatible: Customized Brands
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/UPC
  • Size: 10*10*10
  • Model Number: FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector
  • Application: CCTV& digital system of communication devices
  • Storage Temperature: 25 ~ 85
  • Place of origin: China
  • Repeatability: 0.2dB
  • Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm, Others
  • Mode: single mode, multimode
  • Durability: 500 Times
  • Exchange: 0.2dB
  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Size: 10*10*10
  • Model Number: SC/APC 1X16 Fiber Optic FTTH Splitter
  • Polishing:: APC
  • Pigtail connector:: SC/APC
  • Diameter:: 0.9mm
  • Pigtail application:: FTTH project
  • Warranty:: 1 Year

1详细图片Detai

10 PCS/Lot 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32  PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900um, SC/APC Optical Coupler
 
SC Singlemode simplex Steel Pipe plc optical splitter

 

Features

*Excellent Mechanical,Small Size

*High Reliability

*Low insertion Loss and low Polarization Dependent loss

*High channel counts

*Excellent Environmental Stability and Widely Used

 

Applications

*FTTx Deployments(GPON/BPON/EPON)

*Cable television (CATV)

*Local area networks (LAN)

*Test equipment

*Passive optical networks(PON)

 

 

 
1 1xN (with connector)
(Number   of Channels) 1×2 1×4 1×8 1×16 1×32 1×64 2×2 2×4 2×8 2×16 2×32 2×64
(Operating   Wavelenth) 1260 to 1650  
P   Level Insertion Loss 4 7.4 10.5 13.7 17 20.3 4.4 7.6 10.8 14.1 17.4 20.7
S   Level Insertion Loss 4.2 7.6 10.7 14 17.3 20.7 4.6 7.9 11.2 15 18.1 21.7
(Uniformity) 0.4 0.6 0.8 1 1.2 1.6 0.8 1 1.2 1.5 1.8 2
(PDL) 0.2 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.5 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.5
(Return   Loss) more than 55
(Directivity) more than 55
(Type   of fiber) ITU   G657A
(Operating   temperature) -40 to 85
(Pigtail   length) 1m or 1.5m   or customized

 

Ordering Information

 

 

PLCS
Port Type
 
Cable Type Fiber Length Connector Type Package Style

PLC Splitter

1*4

1*8

1*16

1*32

1*64

2*32

Others Specify

0.25mm Bare fiber

Ribbon Fiber

Fan-out with 0.9mm Loose Tube

2.0mm Cable

3.0mm Cable

1 meter

1.5 meter

specify

FC/APC

FC/PC

SC/APC

SC/PC

ST/UPC

LC/APC

Others Specify

Stainless steel sleeve

Plastic Module

19 1U Rack Mount

Others Specify

 

10123568Hffca9ba18aa340ff94a5b8022007b9f8r

  • Brand Name: AGM
  • Battery Type: Not Detachable
  • ROM: 64G
  • Charging Power: Other
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Condition: New
  • Operation System: Android
  • Biometrics Technology: Fingerprint Recognition
  • Front Camera Quantity: 1
  • Rear Camera Pixel: Other
  • Battery Capacity(mAh): 5400
  • Touch Screen: Yes
  • Fast Charging: Quick Charge 3.0
  • Language: english
  • Language: Russian
  • Language: Arabic
  • Display Resolution: 2160x1080
  • RAM: 4GB
  • Rear Camera Quantity: 1
  • Certification: CE
  • Charging Interface Type: TYPE-C
  • Front Camera Pixel: 16MP
  • Wireless Charging: NO
  • Design: BAR
  • SIM Card Quantity: 2 SIM Card
  • Display Size: 5.99
  • 3.5mm Headphone Port: NO
  • Screen Type: Normal Screen
  • Standby Time: Other
  • NFC: YES
  • Optical Zoom: NO
  • Screen Material: TFT
  • AGM Model: A9
  • 2G: GSM B2/3/5/8
  • 3G: WCDMA B1/2/4/5/8 TD-SCDMA B34/B39
  • 4G: TDD-LTE B38/40/41/B39/B34 FDD-LTE B1/3/5/7/8/19/20/28 B28 A
  • CDMA: BC0
HTB1IEFgXi6guuRjy1Xdq6yAwpXaQ
Note:
 
Dear customer,AGM A9 supports different Google GMS regulations for different regions,AGM A9 under this listing has GMS for Russia.If you need to order EU Version,Please tell us.
(We don't accept any disputes caused by GMS certification,thanks!)
 
Standby time is for reference. Actual standby time may be different based on different using environment.
If you need to order AGM A9 Floating module,you can refer to the link below:
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 1

 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

 

TIM图片20190706175651

充电器2

TIM图片20200408154546

2

Welcome to AGM OFFICIAL STORE,This is " Frequently Asked Question " Area.
 
Q:About The Network
 
A: We add a link to show you how to check the phone, whether it can be used in your country
 
1). All our smartphone is unlocked for worldwide use, but please check if your local area network is compatible with our AGM phones,
 
You can check this link: Willmyphonework.net Or " Maps.mobileworldlive.com " To see the network frequency for your country,
 
Please confirm with your carriers or suppliers before purchasing this product.
 
2) . Most of the two sim mobile phones have only one sim slot supporting 3G WCDMA / 4G network.
 
Q.About The Shipping Way
 
A.Dear customer, we offer 2 kinds of free shipping ways(Aliexpress shipping way and Singapore Post) ,whatrsquos more, we still offer DHL shipping service.
 
Please notice that,usually we do not send the goods to India, Turkey, Brazil, Iran and other remote island countries,if the customer insists on shipping, we are not responsible for the loss of the package.
 
 
 
Q.About After Sales
 
Before you open a dispute, please contact me on aliexpress first, we will find a good solution for you.
 
 
 
Q.About the Sensor
 
A.Sensor: Fingerprint sensor;G-sensor;Acceleration Sensor;Light Sensor;E-Compass;Proximity Sensor;Gyroscope;Air Pressure Sensor;Ambient Temperature/Relative Humidity
 
 
 
Q.When will you send the goods?
 
A.We will send it within 7 days when you order, all goods will be tested before we send.
 
 
 
Q. I can not turn on the phone
 
A..Please check your phone's battery first,if there is a protect firm on the battery,please tear it off.Try to charge your phone for at least 3 hours then to see.
 
 
 
Q.How to use OTA to update Android System?
 
Dear customer, find the appldquoupdaterdquo or ldquosystem updaterdquo,it will show that your system is up-to-date after update package installed.
 
 
 
Q.How is my phone always hot?
 
A.Dear Customer#65292
It is normal that the smartphone device gets hot when playing videos or games on it or charging it, however, you can reduce the hot by following actions:
1. Turn off the function and apps seldom used such as Wi-Fi, GPS etc.;
2. Turn down the brightness of the screen;
3. Turn off the apps running in the background periodically and clear cache periodically to keep enough running space all the time;
4. Uninstall abnormal apps with bugs which may cause much heat during running;
5. Do not use phone during charging unless necessary.
Weight
DimensionsN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Additional information
Color

50PCS, 100PCS, 10PCS

Color

50PC SC APC, 100PC SC APC, 200PC SC APC, 50PC SC UPC, 100PC SC UPC, 200PC SC UPC

Color

without power supply, without power supply

Color

100PCS, 200PCS, 400PCS

Color

1X2, 1X4, 1X8, 1X16, 1X32

Bundle

for Russian Area, for Other Area

Color

4G-64G, 4G-64G JBL earphone

Ships From

China

Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • SKU
  • Rating
  • Price
  • Stock
  • Availability
  • Add to cart
  • Description
  • Content
  • Weight
  • Dimensions
  • Additional information
  • Attributes
  • Custom attributes
  • Custom fields
Click outside to hide the comparison bar
Compare
Compare ×
Let's Compare! Continue shopping