Sell anything buy anything

100% Original AMOLED For Samsung Galaxy S20 Fan Edition G780F G781F S20 FE 5G S20 Lite LCD Display with touch screen ditigitizer

$97.9999$110.9999

Estimated shipping to Nigeria:
Get 10$ Off your Total Order Now! Make An Order Now Before This Offer Ends!
Promotions
10$ OFF
100$ OFF
80$ OFF
60$ OFF
40$ OFF
20$ OFF
5$ OFF
10$ OFF
Minimum spend 50$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
100$ OFF
Minimum spend 1376$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
80$ OFF
Minimum spend 744$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
60$ OFF
Minimum spend 620$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
40$ OFF
Minimum spend 372$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
20$ OFF
Minimum spend 74$ Maximum spend $
Never expire
5$ OFF
Minimum spend 15$ Maximum spend $
Never expire

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.



  • Brand Name: Samsung
  • Certification: CE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Touch Screen Type: Capacitive Screen
  • Display Resolution: 2560×1440
  • Screen: > 3"
  • Compatible Brand: Samsung
  • Material: AMOLED
  • Model Number: Galaxy S20 Fan Edition G780F G781F S20 FE 5G
  • Type: LCD & Touch Screen Digitizer
  • LCD Kit: Yes
  • Warranty: One Years Warranty
  • Quality: AAAA Quality
  • Display: NOT Dead Pixel
  • LCD Package: Solid foam box
  • QC Test: 100% Check & Tested One by One Strictly
  • Delivery time: we will ship out after 1-2
  • Color: same original color
  • Frame:: Strong
  • Price: Factory Wholesale
  • sales volume: Factory Outlet

100% Original AMOLED For Samsung Galaxy S20 Fan Edition G780F G781F S20 FE 5G S20 Lite LCD Display with touch screen ditigitizer

How to Install / Tips:

1. When you open the screen assembly, in order not to break the home button flex, please use proper strength and the angles between the screen and the rear housing should be within 30°.

2. After pry up the screen assembly, keep the angles between the screen and the rear housing within 90° in order not to damage the flex cables.

3. First unplug the front facing camera flex connector, then LCD screen flex connector, last the digitizer flex connector.

Get 10$ Off your Total Order Now! Make An Order Now Before This Offer Ends!

4. The flex cables should be bent a little bit before the installation, but do not use too much strength.

5. Do not force any strength on IC which located on the flex cable.

6. When connect the connectors, keep the angles between the screen and the rear housingwithin 90°.

7. Plug the digitizer flex connector, LCD screen flex connector, front facing camera flex connector.

Features

1. 100% Brand New and never used LCD assembly
2. Replacement part for phone It is used to repair replace your wrong, damaged, cracked, notrecognised LCD, touch screen
3. Comes with pretective plastic film on the screens and safe packing
4. Large quantity in stock
5. Tested before shipping and 100% working well
6. Delivery in 1-2 working days after confirm payment
7. Excellent after-sale service



Color

s20FE ORIGINAL, s20FE FRAME GREEN, s20FE FRAME WHITE, s20FE FRAME RED, s20FE FRAME BLUE, s20FE FRAME PURPLE, s20FE FRAME Orange

Refund Policy

Same with Ominy market refund policy

Cancellation / Return / Exchange Policy

Sames as Ominy market cancellation policy

General Enquiries

There are no enquiries yet.

Quick Comparison

Settings100% Original AMOLED For Samsung Galaxy S20 Fan Edition G780F G781F S20 FE 5G S20 Lite LCD Display with touch screen ditigitizer removeFree Shipping 50, 100PCS/Lot FTTH ESC250D SC APC and SC UPC Single-Mode Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH SM Optic Fast Connector removeGlobal Version SOYES Note 23 Mobile Phone 6.26 Inch Hexa Core Smartphone 4800mAh 2GB RAM 16GB ROM Full Screen 5 13MP Cell Phones removeSOYES Note23 Moblie Phones 2 16GB Face Recognition Smartphones 6.26-Inch 5 13MP 2 SIM Card Android Cellphone 4800mAh HEXA Core removeFree shipping 10pcs/Lot HG8120C ONU OLT GPON EPON XPON 2FE Optical Network Terminal no Power Adapter Second-hand products removeUNIKIT Free shipping FTTH ESC250D SC APC Single-Mode Fiber Optic New Model Optic Fast Connector remove
Image
SKU10050035220606333299680298710050015665469541005001844542597100500197176556132913232986
Rating
Price$97.9999$110.9999$50.9999$140.9999$117.9999$118.9999$77.9999$90.9999$89.9999$229.9999
Stock

Out of stock

Out of stock

Out of stock

AvailabilityOut of stockOut of stockOut of stock
Add to cart

Select options

Select options

Select options

Select options

Select options

Select options

Description
Content
  • Brand Name: Samsung
  • Certification: CE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Touch Screen Type: Capacitive Screen
  • Display Resolution: 2560x1440
  • Screen: > 3"
  • Compatible Brand: Samsung
  • Material: AMOLED
  • Model Number: Galaxy S20 Fan Edition G780F G781F S20 FE 5G
  • Type: LCD & Touch Screen Digitizer
  • LCD Kit: Yes
  • Warranty: One Years Warranty
  • Quality: AAAA Quality
  • Display: NOT Dead Pixel
  • LCD Package: Solid foam box
  • QC Test: 100% Check & Tested One by One Strictly
  • Delivery time: we will ship out after 1-2
  • Color: same original color
  • Frame:: Strong
  • Price: Factory Wholesale
  • sales volume: Factory Outlet

100% Original AMOLED For Samsung Galaxy S20 Fan Edition G780F G781F S20 FE 5G S20 Lite LCD Display with touch screen ditigitizer



How to Install / Tips:

1. When you open the screen assembly, in order not to break the home button flex, please use proper strength and the angles between the screen and the rear housing should be within 30°.

2. After pry up the screen assembly, keep the angles between the screen and the rear housing within 90° in order not to damage the flex cables.

3. First unplug the front facing camera flex connector, then LCD screen flex connector, last the digitizer flex connector.

4. The flex cables should be bent a little bit before the installation, but do not use too much strength.

5. Do not force any strength on IC which located on the flex cable.

6. When connect the connectors, keep the angles between the screen and the rear housingwithin 90°.

7. Plug the digitizer flex connector, LCD screen flex connector, front facing camera flex connector.

Features

1. 100% Brand New and never used LCD assembly
2. Replacement part for phone It is used to repair replace your wrong, damaged, cracked, notrecognised LCD, touch screen
3. Comes with pretective plastic film on the screens and safe packing
4. Large quantity in stock
5. Tested before shipping and 100% working well
6. Delivery in 1-2 working days after confirm payment
7. Excellent after-sale service


  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Size: 20cmx20cmx20cm
  • Model Number: SC/APC Fast Connector
  • Storage Temperature: 25 ~ 85
  • Repeatability: <=0.5dB
  • Mode:: single mode, multimode
  • Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm, Others
  • Durability: 500 Times

 

1 Product introduction

 

1. FTTH project usable

2. Field installable

3. Insert loss No more than 0.5dB

4. Metal V-shape cavity work well in high and low temperature

5. Installation less than 1 minutes

6. Reliable and superior optical performance

7. Cable Tensile test complies with Telcordia GR-326-COR

 

1.11.21.3

2.2

2.4

Optical Characteristics

 

ITEM

Technical Parameters

Applicable for

Drop cable / Indoor cable

0.9mm Tight Buffer Fiber, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Drop Cable

Optical fiber diameter

SM(9/125), MM(50/125, 62.5/125)

125μm ( 657A & 657B )

Tight buffer diameter

250μm

Fiber mode

Single mode

Operation time

About 100s(no fiber cut)

Insert loss

≤ 0.3dB(1310nm & 1550nm)

Return loss

> 50db(PC), > 55db(UPC), > 65db(APC)

Fastening strength of naked fiber

>5 N

Fastening strength of naked fiber holder

>10 N

Tensile strength

>50 N

Using temperature

-40~+75°C

On-line tensile strength (20 N)

 IL ≤ 0.5dB  RL ≤ 5dB

Mechanical durability (500 times)

 IL ≤ 0.5dB  RL ≤ 5dB

Drop-off test (drop-off height 4m,once per direction, totally 3 times)

 IL ≤ 0.3

 

258b18213baedd05ff1f1f51736ab27f2be1ee4c361aed47e011645fd87ab3f618d9958089a8e86203a470cae2d2f

 

 
3 Application
 
 
 
1c0badd66095fe16f46c74b14338d09ae99161cded60961a26736e4985c22f
5 shopping notice

service picture

 

  • Brand Name: SOYES
  • Battery Type: Not Detachable
  • ROM: 16G
  • Charging Power: Other
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Condition: New
  • Operation System: Android
  • Biometrics Technology: Fingerprint Recognition
  • Biometrics Technology: Face Recognition
  • Front Camera Quantity: 1
  • Rear Camera Pixel: 13MP
  • Battery Capacity(mAh): 4800
  • Touch Screen: Yes
  • Fast Charging: Nonsupport
  • Language: english
  • Language: Russian
  • Language: German
  • Language: French
  • Language: Spanish
  • Language: POLISH
  • Language: Portuguese
  • Language: Italian
  • Language: Turkish
  • Language: Norwegian
  • Language: Korean
  • Language: Japanese
  • Language: Arabic
  • Display Resolution: 1620x1080
  • RAM: 2G
  • Rear Camera Quantity: 3
  • Certification: NONE
  • Charging Interface Type: TYPE-C
  • Front Camera Pixel: 5MP
  • Wireless Charging: NO
  • Design: BAR
  • SIM Card Quantity: 2 SIM Card
  • Display Size: 6.26
  • 3.5mm Headphone Port: YES
  • Screen Type: Water Drop Screen
  • Cellular: GSM
  • Cellular: WCDMA
  • CPU Model: MTK
  • MTK Model: MT6591M
  • Standby Time: Up To 200 Hours
  • Bluetooth Version: 4.0
  • NFC: NO
  • Optical Zoom: 2X
  • Screen Material: LCD
  • CPU Core Quantity: Hexa Core
  • Battery Capacity Range: 3500-4499 mAh
  • Brand Name: SOYES Note23 Cell Phones
  • Battery Capacity: 5600mAh
  • Colors: White/Black/Blue
  • Support: Wholesale/Dropshipping

 Note

 

1.This package is with EU plug, If the EU Plug is not available in your area, you need to prepare your own converter.

 

2.The customs duties generated need to be paid by the buyer himself. Additional fees are required in remote areas or on the outer islands.

 

3.Affected by different angles & brightness, there will be a little deviation between the picture and the physical item, however, it doesn't affect the normal functions of the product.

 

4.The standard of mobile phones does not accept the test information of CPU-Z, for it is usually applicable to computers. In addition, since we cannot determine their accuracy and professionalism, we do not undertake testing information from other applications or other devices. Hope you understand!

 

 

Product description:

  • 6.26 inch Big Full screen ,1620x1080FHD+.
  • 5MP Front Camera + 13MP HD Rear Camera, HD pixels, magnify your beauty.
  • 2GB RAM+16GB ROM Large capacity.
  • Strong 6core processor,Mobile phone runs unimpeded.
  • Fingerprint Recognition + Face Recognition ,quickly unlock in 0.1 seconds.
  • Support Double Card
  • Phone Android system10.0
  •  
  •  
  • Package included:

 

    1*smartphone

    1*charging cable

    1*adapter

    1* instruction manual

    1*phone case

    1*earphone

    1*tempered film

 
  • Brand Name: SOYES
  • Battery Type: Not Detachable
  • ROM: 16G
  • Charging Power: Other
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Condition: New
  • Operation System: Android
  • Biometrics Technology: Fingerprint Recognition
  • Biometrics Technology: Face Recognition
  • Front Camera Quantity: 1
  • Rear Camera Pixel: 13MP
  • Battery Capacity(mAh): 4800
  • Touch Screen: Yes
  • Fast Charging: Nonsupport
  • Language: english
  • Language: Russian
  • Language: German
  • Language: French
  • Language: Spanish
  • Language: POLISH
  • Language: Portuguese
  • Language: Italian
  • Language: Turkish
  • Language: Norwegian
  • Language: Korean
  • Language: Japanese
  • Language: Arabic
  • Display Resolution: 1620x1080
  • RAM: 2G
  • Rear Camera Quantity: 3
  • Certification: NONE
  • Charging Interface Type: TYPE-C
  • Front Camera Pixel: 5MP
  • Wireless Charging: NO
  • Design: BAR
  • SIM Card Quantity: 2 SIM Card
  • Display Size: 6.26
  • 3.5mm Headphone Port: YES
  • Screen Type: Water Drop Screen
  • CPU Model: MTK
  • MTK Model: MT6591M
  • Standby Time: Up To 200 Hours
  • Bluetooth Version: 4.0
  • NFC: NO
  • Optical Zoom: 2X
  • Display size range: Middle (6-6.49")
  • Screen Material: LCD
  • CPU Core Quantity: Hexa Core
  • Battery Capacity Range: 4500-5999 mAh
  • Brand Name: SOYES note23 Smart Phone
  • Internet: 3G
  • Color: White/Black/Blue
  • Support: Wholesale/Droshipping
Read before order:
①.This package is with EU plug, If the EU Plug is not available in your area, you need to prepare your own converter.
 
 ②.The customs duties generated need to be paid by the buyer himself. Additional fees are required in remote areas or on the outer islands. 
 
③.Affected by different angles & brightness, there will be a little deviation between the picture and the physical item, however, it doesn't affect the normal functions of the product. 
 
④.The standard of mobile phones does not accept the test information of CPU-Z, for it is usually applicable to computers. In addition, since we cannot determine their accuracy and professionalism, we do not undertake testing information from other applications or other devices. Hope you understand!
 
Package included:
1*smartphone
1*charging cable
1*product box
1*adapter
1* instruction manual 
1*phone case
1*earphone

 

 

  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Size: 20*20*20
  • Model Number: HG8120C

Note: HG8120C Xpon and Gpon New and old models are delivered randomly!







  • Brand Name: AUA
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Size: 15cm x 11cm x 5cm
  • Model Number: SC/APC fast connector
  • Brand Name: AUA: Mode: Single Mode, Multimode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC: Application for: FTTH FTTB FTTX
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode: Size: 60mm
  • SC/UPC FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector: 1 off 38; 2 off 68; 5 off 128
  • Quantity: 100PCS, 200PCS Optional: less than 0.3dB (1310nm & 1550nm)
  • Durability: 500 Times: Repeatability: <0.5dB


Recommended Products

Welcome to our shop, any question pls feel free to contact+86 15951880639(WhatsApp)


Wholesales PCS/Lot FTTH ESC250D SC APC Single-Mode Fiber...US$ 37.80

0.3dB FTTH fiber optic fast/quick connector SC UPC/SC AP...US$ 18.20

10PCS/bag SC/ APC-SC /UPC Simplex singlemode fiber optic...US$ 9.10

5PCS OM3 LC-LC UPC Multimode Duplex 2.0mm or 3.0MM Fiber...US$ 12.60

0.9mm Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x16 SC/APC Mi...US$ 45.50

NOVKER NK5600 1310/1550nm 32/30dB SM Optic Fiber OTDR...US$ 698.60

Fiber Optic Cleaner SC One Click Cleaner Fiber Optic Con...US$ 18.20

One Click Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Pen For 1.25mm L...US$ 22.40

Fiber Optic MicroScope Connector Inspection Video optica...US$ 476.0

High Quality 0.3dB FTTH Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH...US$ 23.80

TMO-300-SM-B 1310/1550nm 32/30 SM Optic Fiber OTDR Teste...US$ $665.0

SC APC PLC 1X8 splitter Fiber Optical Box FTTH PLC Split...US$ $9.66





FTTH ESC250D APC Single-Mode Fiber Optic SC APC Quick Fast Field Assembly Connector


Features:


1. FTTH project usable

2. Field installable

3. Insert loss less than 0.3dB

4. Metal V-shape cavity work well in high and low temperature

5. Installation less than 1 minutes

6. Reliable and superior optical performance


Application:


1. Distribution frames

2. Maintenance or emergency restoration of fiber networks

3. Patch panels

4. FTTH Outlets

5. Field word


ITEM

Technical Parameters

Applicable for

Drop cable / Indoor cable

2.0mm, 3.0mm Drop Cable

Optical fiber diameter

SM(9/125), MM(50/125, 62.5/125)

125μm ( 657A & 657B )

Tight buffer diameter

250μm

Fiber mode

Single mode

Operation time

About 100s(no fiber cut)

Insert loss

≤ 0.3dB(1310nm & 1550nm)

Return loss

> 50db(PC), > 55db(UPC), > 65db(APC)

Fastening strength of naked fiber

>5 N

Fastening strength of naked fiber holder

>10 N

Tensile strength

>50 N

Using temperature

-40~+75°C

On-line tensile strength (20 N)

IL ≤ 0.5dB  RL ≤ 5dB

Mechanical durability (500 times)

IL ≤ 0.5dB  RL ≤ 5dB













Weight
DimensionsN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Additional information
Color

s20FE ORIGINAL, s20FE FRAME GREEN, s20FE FRAME WHITE, s20FE FRAME RED, s20FE FRAME BLUE, s20FE FRAME PURPLE, s20FE FRAME Orange

Color

50PC SC APC, 100PC SC APC, 200PC SC APC, 50PC SC UPC, 100PC SC UPC, 200PC SC UPC

Bundle

16GB

Color

White, Black, Blue

Ships From

China

Bundle

16GB

Color

White, Black, Blue

Ships From

China

Color

GPON, EPON, XPON

Color

APC 100PCS, APC 200PCS, APC 300PCS, UPC 100PCS, UPC200PCS, UPC 300PCS

Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • SKU
  • Rating
  • Price
  • Stock
  • Availability
  • Add to cart
  • Description
  • Content
  • Weight
  • Dimensions
  • Additional information
  • Attributes
  • Custom attributes
  • Custom fields
Click outside to hide the comparison bar
Compare
Compare ×
Let's Compare! Continue shopping